• Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
+ Show all dropping points
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing10 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Shri Rishabh Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4 /58 Ratings

18:00

Reti Stand

9h 48m

12th Apr

03:48

Kotputli

630

₹700

Get 10.0 % Extra OFF

20 window seats

Total 32 seats left

Rishabh travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4 /5

18:05

Paras Circle

9h 30m
1 rest stop

12th Apr

03:35

Kotputli

720

₹800

Get 10.0 % Extra OFF

18 window seats

Total 29 seats left

Ashok tour and travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1 /5

18:15

Reti Stand

10h 25m

12th Apr

04:40

Ashok Tour & Travels Kotputli 9461022133

855

₹900

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

21 window seats

Total 32 seats left

SeemaPooja® Travels (PATEL)

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3 /5

22:30

Udiapole

9h 35m
1 rest stop

12th Apr

08:05

Kotputli

570

₹600

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

24 window seats

Total 38 seats left

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Volvo A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1 /5

21:25

City Station Road

8h 45m
1 rest stop

12th Apr

06:10

Kotputli

1209

24 window seats

Total 36 seats left

Vijay Tour and Travels

Volvo Multi Axle Sleeper B11R (2+1)

3 /5

15:00

Others

10h 25m

12th Apr

01:25

Kotputli

760

₹800

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

24 window seats

Total 37 seats left

Shrinath Nandu Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.5 /5

13:30

Others

9h 40m

11th Apr

23:10

Kotputli - Jaipur National Highway Bypass Road

1450

14 window seats

Total 18 seats left

Shrinath Nandu Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.5 /5

17:00

Others

10h 15m
1 rest stop

12th Apr

03:15

Kotputli - Jaipur National Highway Bypass Road

700

22 window seats

Total 35 seats left

Shrinath Nandu Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.5 /5

11:00

Others

36h 30m
2 rest stops

12th Apr

23:30

Kotputli - Jaipur National Highway Bypass Road

1150

26 window seats

Total 41 seats left

Rajguru Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.1 /5

11:30

Udiapole

11h 30m

11th Apr

23:00

Bus stand

1202

₹1300

Get 7.5 % Extra OFF

24 window seats

Total 36 seats left

View More Buses

Boarding points in Udaipur(Rajasthan)

  • Reti Stand
  • Others
  • City Station Road
  • Sardarpura Panchwati
  • Paras Circle
  • Udiapole

Dropping points in Kotputli

  • Kotputli
  • Ashok Tour & Travels Kotputli 9461022133
  • Kotputli - Jaipur National Highway Bypass Road
  • Bus stand

Popular Bus Types

Udaipur(rajasthan) to Kotputli Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Udaipur(rajasthan) to Kotputli

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Udaipur(rajasthan) to Kotputli on the daily basis?

    A

    10 buses are running between Udaipur(rajasthan) to Kotputli. Out of which 5 AC Buses and 5 Non-AC Buses. Book Now

  • Q

    When does the first Udaipur(rajasthan) to Kotputli bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Udaipur(rajasthan) to Kotputli bus route leaves at 11:00 and fare for this bus is ₹ 1150. Book Now

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Kotputli from Udaipur(rajasthan)?

    A

    he last bus for Udaipur(rajasthan) to Kotputli route leaves at 22:30. The ticket price for this bus is ₹600. Book Now

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Udaipur(rajasthan) to Kotputli Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Udaipur(rajasthan) are Reti Stand, Others, City Station Road, Sardarpura Panchwati Book Now

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Kotputli for the Udaipur(rajasthan) Kotputli bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Kotputli for this route are Kotputli, Ashok Tour & Travels Kotputli 9461022133, Kotputli - Jaipur National Highway Bypass Road, Bus stand. Book Now

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Udaipur(rajasthan) to Kotputli bus route?

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 5 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus. Book Now

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved