Edit
Edit

July 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31

Tekkali to Vijayawada V Kaveri Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing27 buses
Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

V Kaveri Travels

Non A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

19:15

Tekkali Bypass

10h 15m

05:30 23rd Jul

Old RTC Bus Stand

₹1890

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 1890

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Tekkali to Vijayawada Other Buses

Sri KVR Travels

Non A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   34 Reviews

18:45

TEKKALI

11h 45m

06:30 23rd Jul

ANKAMATHALLI TEMPLE

₹765

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 765

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • feature20 users rated 5 star

Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd

Scania Multi-Axle AC Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.3/5

20:10

Tekkali

8h 35m

04:45 23rd Jul

Rtc bus stand

₹1800

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

51 seats left

₹ 1800

  • featureLive Tracking

Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd

A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

19:15

Tekkali

9h 15m

04:30 23rd Jul

Rtc bus stand

₹1649

SELECT SEAT

44 seats left

₹ 1649

  • featureLive Tracking

Shree Manikanta Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

14:40

Tekkali

11h 20m

02:00 23rd Jul

Benz Circle

₹1444

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 1444

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Sri Padmavathi Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   25 Reviews

18:45

Tekkali

11h 15m

06:00 23rd Jul

Benz Circle

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature10 users rated 5 star

Navayuga Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.5/5

19:15

Tekkali

9h 55m

05:10 23rd Jul

Varadhi

₹5000

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 5000

  • featureLive Tracking

Sri Tulasi Tours and Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

20:00

Tekkali

9h 0m

05:00 23rd Jul

Benz Circle

₹2899

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 2899

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Prathap Travels

Non A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5   18 Reviews

17:40

Tekkali

11h 50m

05:30 23rd Jul

Hanumanpet

₹740

₹800

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 800

₹ 740

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature7 users rated 5 star

Sri Tulasi Tours and Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

16:00

Bus Stand

11h 30m

03:30 23rd Jul

Benz Circle

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 1200

VV Vinayak Travels

Non A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

16:30

Tekali

12h 15m

04:45 23rd Jul

Police Control Room

₹820

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 820

  • featureLive Tracking

FAQs About V Kaveri Travels Buses from Tekkali to Vijayawada

Q. By when V Kaveri Travels first bus leave from Tekkali?

A. First bus of V Kaveri Travels leaves from Tekkali at around 19:15. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Tekkali to Vijayawada by V Kaveri Travels currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by V Kaveri Travels between Tekkali to Vijayawada. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Tekkali to Vijayawada bus specially by V Kaveri Travels?

A. Tekkali to Vijayawada fare for V Kaveri Travels is around Rs. 765 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Tekkali to Vijayawada by V Kaveri Travels?

A. Tekkali to Vijayawada journey takes around 8h 3m by V Kaveri Travels. Book Now