Edit
Edit

Parli to Ahmadnagar Vijay Roadlines And Logistics Bus Tickets Booking

Showing12 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Parli to Ahmadnagar Other Buses

Sharma Travels Nanded

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

20:00

Daya travels-near railway station,parli

6h 50m

02:50 11th Dec

Raj chembers

₹1619

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1619

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Sharma Travels Nanded

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

22:35

Daya travels-near railway station,parli

6h 0m

04:35 11th Dec

Raj chembers

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1200

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Sharma Travels Nanded

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

21:15

Daya travels-near railway station,parli

6h 15m

03:30 11th Dec

Bus stand

₹1333

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1333

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Amaals Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

21:06

Amaal travels -parli(bus stand)

7h 1m

04:07 11th Dec

Bus stand

₹1350

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1350

  • feature1 Amenity
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Sharma Travels Nanded

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

20:20

Daya travels-near railway station,parli

5h 50m

02:10 11th Dec

Raj chembers

₹1619

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1619

  • feature6 Amenities
  • feature20 window seats

Amaal Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

23:35

Parli = sambahji chowk etke corner

4h 40m

1 rest stop

04:15 11th Dec

Bus stand

₹1349

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1349

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Amaal Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

20:30

Bus stand (9097461666 )

6h 5m

02:35 11th Dec

Bus stand

₹1299

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1299

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Sameer Tours and Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

go safe

20:49

Daya travels

6h 46m

03:35 11th Dec

Bus stand

₹1150

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1150

  • feature6 Amenities
  • feature20 window seats

Global Travels Global

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5

22:55

parli thermal chowk7249797333

4h 32m

03:27 11th Dec

Bus stand

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1200

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Swami Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.4/5

22:43

Arti travels parli

2h 25m

01:08 11th Dec

Bus stand

₹1350

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 1350

  • feature3 Amenities
  • feature24 window seats
View Vijay Roadlines And Logistics Buses from Ahmadnagar to Parli

FAQs About Vijay Roadlines And Logistics Buses from Parli to Ahmadnagar

Q. By when Vijay Roadlines And Logistics first bus leave from Parli?

A. First bus of Vijay Roadlines And Logistics leaves from Parli at around 20:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Parli to Ahmadnagar by Vijay Roadlines And Logistics currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Vijay Roadlines And Logistics between Parli to Ahmadnagar. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Parli to Ahmadnagar bus specially by Vijay Roadlines And Logistics?

A. Parli to Ahmadnagar fare for Vijay Roadlines And Logistics is around Rs. 1150 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Parli to Ahmadnagar by Vijay Roadlines And Logistics?

A. Parli to Ahmadnagar journey takes around 2h 25m by Vijay Roadlines And Logistics. Book Now