Get Set Go
ERROR:
→ 
V.M Travels Bus Booking

V.M Travels Bus Booking

V.M Travels Bus Schedule
  • Bus sector
    Duration
  • Departure
  • Bus Type
16 more buses Hide Buses
  • Mumbai to Goa
    15h 0m
  • 15:30
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Goa
    15h 0m
  • 15:30
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Goa
    14h 44m
  • 15:46
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Goa
    14h 1m
  • 16:29
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Goa
    16h 0m
  • 16:30
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Goa
    13h 55m
  • 16:35
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Goa
    15h 30m
  • 17:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Goa
    13h 16m
  • 17:14
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Goa
    14h 45m
  • 17:45
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Goa
    12h 16m
  • 18:14
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Goa
    14h 15m
  • 18:15
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Goa
    13h 30m
  • 18:30
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Seater Multi axle semi sleeper (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Goa
    14h 0m
  • 19:00
  • Leyland A/C Sleeper Business Class (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Goa
    14h 0m
  • 19:00
  • Leyland A/C Seater Pushback (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Goa
    13h 0m
  • 19:00
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Seater Multi axle semi sleeper (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Goa
    11h 25m
  • 19:05
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
14 more buses Hide Buses
  • Mumbai to Kankavli
    13h 50m
  • 15:25
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Kankavli
    13h 45m
  • 15:30
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Kankavli
    13h 29m
  • 15:46
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Kankavli
    13h 0m
  • 16:15
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Kankavli
    12h 46m
  • 16:29
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Kankavli
    14h 45m
  • 16:30
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Kankavli
    14h 15m
  • 17:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Kankavli
    13h 30m
  • 17:45
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Kankavli
    13h 15m
  • 18:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Kankavli
    11h 1m
  • 18:14
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Kankavli
    11h 30m
  • 18:30
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Seater Multi axle semi sleeper (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Kankavli
    10h 20m
  • 18:55
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Kankavli
    11h 50m
  • 19:00
  • Leyland A/C Sleeper Business Class (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Kankavli
    11h 50m
  • 19:00
  • Leyland A/C Seater Pushback (2+2)
12 more buses Hide Buses
  • Mumbai to Kudal
    14h 15m
  • 15:15
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Kudal
    14h 5m
  • 15:25
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Kudal
    14h 0m
  • 15:30
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Kudal
    13h 44m
  • 15:46
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Kudal
    13h 15m
  • 16:15
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Kudal
    15h 0m
  • 16:30
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Kudal
    14h 30m
  • 17:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Kudal
    12h 16m
  • 17:14
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Kudal
    13h 45m
  • 17:45
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Kudal
    11h 45m
  • 18:30
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Seater Multi axle semi sleeper (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Kudal
    12h 30m
  • 19:00
  • Leyland A/C Sleeper Business Class (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Kudal
    12h 30m
  • 19:00
  • Leyland A/C Seater Pushback (2+2)
11 more buses Hide Buses
  • Mumbai to Sawantwadi
    14h 20m
  • 15:25
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Sawantwadi
    14h 15m
  • 15:30
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Sawantwadi
    13h 59m
  • 15:46
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Sawantwadi
    13h 16m
  • 16:29
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Sawantwadi
    15h 15m
  • 16:30
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Sawantwadi
    14h 45m
  • 17:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Sawantwadi
    14h 0m
  • 17:45
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Sawantwadi
    11h 31m
  • 18:14
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Sawantwadi
    12h 0m
  • 18:30
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Seater Multi axle semi sleeper (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Sawantwadi
    13h 0m
  • 19:00
  • Leyland A/C Sleeper Business Class (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Sawantwadi
    13h 0m
  • 19:00
  • Leyland A/C Seater Pushback (2+2)
10 more buses Hide Buses
  • Mumbai to Rajapur
    11h 14m
  • 15:46
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Rajapur
    10h 31m
  • 16:29
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Rajapur
    12h 0m
  • 16:30
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Rajapur
    13h 1m
  • 17:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Rajapur
    12h 16m
  • 17:45
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Rajapur
    10h 30m
  • 18:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Rajapur
    8h 46m
  • 18:14
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Rajapur
    11h 0m
  • 18:30
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Seater Multi axle semi sleeper (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Rajapur
    10h 45m
  • 19:00
  • Leyland A/C Sleeper Business Class (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Rajapur
    10h 45m
  • 19:00
  • Leyland A/C Seater Pushback (2+2)
7 more buses Hide Buses
  • Mumbai to Banda
    16h 0m
  • 16:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Banda
    15h 15m
  • 17:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Banda
    15h 15m
  • 17:00
  • Leyland Non A/C Sleeper Executive (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Banda
    12h 46m
  • 17:14
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Banda
    15h 0m
  • 17:15
  • Leyland Non A/C Sleeper Executive (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Banda
    13h 25m
  • 19:00
  • Leyland A/C Sleeper Business Class (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Banda
    13h 25m
  • 19:00
  • Leyland A/C Seater Pushback (2+2)
5 more buses Hide Buses
  • Mumbai to Kharepaten
    13h 0m
  • 16:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Kharepaten
    13h 0m
  • 17:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Kharepaten
    11h 15m
  • 18:30
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Seater Multi axle semi sleeper (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Kharepaten
    10h 15m
  • 19:00
  • Leyland A/C Sleeper Business Class (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Kharepaten
    10h 15m
  • 19:00
  • Leyland A/C Seater Pushback (2+2)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Mumbai to Jalna
    14h 0m
  • 18:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Jalna
    13h 0m
  • 19:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Mumbai to Jalna
    11h 15m
  • 19:45
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • 10h 30m
  • 18:30
  • Volvo Multiaxle A/C Seater Multi axle semi sleeper (2+2)
2 more buses Hide Buses
  • Mumbai to Lanja
    10h 0m
  • 19:00
  • Leyland A/C Sleeper Business Class (2+1)
  • Mumbai to Lanja
    10h 0m
  • 19:00
  • Leyland A/C Seater Pushback (2+2)
1 more bus Hide Buses
  • Panvel to Goa
    14h 45m
  • 17:45
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
1 more bus Hide Buses
  • Mumbai to Mantha
    12h 0m
  • 19:45
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
1 more bus Hide Buses
  • Velankanni to Ernakulam
    16h 30m
  • 16:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
1 more bus Hide Buses
  • Mumbai to Ahmadnagar
    12h 30m
  • 16:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
1 more bus Hide Buses
  • Mumbai to Panaji
    14h 45m
  • 17:45
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
1 more bus Hide Buses

FAQ about V.M Travels Buses

Q

How many routes are covered by V.M Travels?

A

Around 26 routes are covered by V.M Travels. Some major routes covered by V.M Travels are Mumbai to Goa , Mumbai to Kankavli , and Mumbai to Kudal .

Q

In how many cities V.M Travels buses are operating?

A

V.M Travels buses are operating in 24 cities. Some important cities are Mumbai, Goa, Sawantwadi, Rajapur, Kudal, and Kankavli.

Q

How many V.M Travels buses are running in the night service?

A

Around 1 V.M Travels buses are running in the night service. Most of the night buses are running for Aurangabad to Mumbai route.

Q

What type of buses V.M Travels have?

A

V.M Travels have 5 type of buses including:

  1. Volvo Multiaxle A/C Seater Multi axle semi sleeper (2+2)
  2. Leyland A/C Sleeper Business Class (2+1)
  3. Leyland Non A/C Sleeper Executive (2+1)
  4. Leyland A/C Seater Pushback (2+2)
  5. Non A/C Seater (2+2)

Bus Offers & Promos

View All Bus Offers
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved