FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
+ Show all dropping points
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing7 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Sanjana Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2 /546 Ratings

18:45

yadgir

11h 35m
2 rest stops

22nd Jan

06:20

Anand Rao Circle

750

2 window seats

Total 6 seats left

Sanjana Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.6 /579 Ratings

20:00

yadgir

11h 15m

22nd Jan

07:15

Anand Rao Circle

699

4 window seats

Total 8 seats left

Sugama Tourist

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /533 Ratings

19:45

Yadgiri

11h 30m

22nd Jan

07:15

Anand Rao Circle

730

14 window seats

Total 22 seats left

SRS Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3 /5146 Ratings

19:30

Yadgiri

11h 30m

22nd Jan

07:00

Anand Rao Circle

700

8 window seats

Total 12 seats left

Kukkeshree Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7 /54 Ratings

19:00

Yadgiri Bus Stand

11h 30m

22nd Jan

06:30

Majestic

850

17 window seats

Total 25 seats left

Sugama Tourist

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.9 /510 Ratings

18:00

Yadgiri

12h 15m

22nd Jan

06:15

Anand Rao Circle

680

14 window seats

Total 19 seats left

Shree SRM Tours and Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8 /543 Ratings

18:45

YADAGIRI

11h 50m

22nd Jan

06:35

Majestic

799

16 window seats

Total 25 seats left

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Yadagiri

Boarding points in Yadagiri

  • yadgir
  • Yadgiri
  • Yadgiri
  • Yadgiri Bus Stand
  • YADAGIRI

Dropping points in Bengaluru

  • Others
  • Nelamangala
  • Madanayakana Halli
  • Dasarahalli
  • Jalahalli
  • Goraguntepalya
  • Yeshwantpur
  • Anand Rao Circle
  • Navrang Circle
  • Corporation Circle
  • Lal Bagh
  • South End
  • Jaya Nagar
  • Agara
  • J P Nagar
  • Rbi Layout
  • Rajajinagar
  • Navrang Metro Station
  • Majestic
  • Bilekhalli
  • Panduranga Nagar
  • Hulimavu
  • Gottigere Bus Stop

Yadagiri to Bangalore Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Yadagiri to Bangalore

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Yadagiri to Bangalore on the daily basis?

    A

    7 buses are running between Yadagiri to Bangalore. Out of which 0 AC Buses and 7 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Yadagiri to Bangalore bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Yadagiri to Bangalore bus route leaves at 18:00 and fare for this bus is ₹ 680.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Bangalore from Yadagiri?

    A

    he last bus for Yadagiri to Bangalore route leaves at 20:00. The ticket price for this bus is ₹699.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Yadagiri to Bangalore Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Yadagiri are yadgir, Yadgiri, Yadgiri , Yadgiri Bus Stand

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Bangalore for the Yadagiri Bangalore bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Bangalore for this route are Others, Nelamangala, Madanayakana Halli, Dasarahalli.

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Yadagiri to Bangalore bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Yadagiri to Bangalore bus route are Kukkeshree Travels, SRS Travels, Sanjana Travels

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 6 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved