Hubli Lucknow Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Hubli to Lucknow Flights

Book Hubli to Lucknow flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Hubli to Lucknow flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Lucknow from Hubli only at Goibibo.

Hubli(HBX) to Lucknow(LKO) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Hubli to Lucknow cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare569401 DecAir India10:5517:35Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days569401 DecAir India10:5517:35Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days612213 NOVAir India08:1017:35Book
Lowest airfare today1098818 OCTAir India19:3517:35Book

Hubli to Lucknow Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Oct 18,2017

10988

Dep:
17:35
Arr:
19:35

17:35

19:35

Duration
26h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 19,2017

8648

Dep:
17:35
Arr:
06:30

17:35

06:30

Duration
12h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 20,2017

8557

Dep:
17:35
Arr:
13:30

17:35

13:30

Duration
19h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 21,2017

8919

Dep:
17:35
Arr:
06:30

17:35

06:30

Duration
12h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 22,2017

7838

Dep:
17:35
Arr:
13:30

17:35

13:30

Duration
19h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 23,2017

8287

Dep:
17:35
Arr:
06:30

17:35

06:30

Duration
12h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 24,2017

7075

Dep:
17:35
Arr:
06:35

17:35

06:35

Duration
13h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 25,2017

8110

Dep:
17:35
Arr:
06:35

17:35

06:35

Duration
13h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 26,2017

8423

Dep:
17:35
Arr:
06:30

17:35

06:30

Duration
12h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 27,2017

8410

Dep:
17:35
Arr:
06:50

17:35

06:50

Duration
13h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 28,2017

12952

Dep:
17:35
Arr:
08:15

17:35

08:15

Duration
14h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 29,2017

6955

Dep:
17:35
Arr:
06:30

17:35

06:30

Duration
12h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 30,2017

7244

Dep:
17:35
Arr:
06:40

17:35

06:40

Duration
13h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 31,2017

8039

Dep:
17:35
Arr:
06:30

17:35

06:30

Duration
12h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 01,2017

8199

Dep:
17:35
Arr:
08:15

17:35

08:15

Duration
14h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 02,2017

8557

Dep:
17:35
Arr:
08:15

17:35

08:15

Duration
14h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 03,2017

7817

Dep:
17:35
Arr:
07:40

17:35

07:40

Duration
14h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 04,2017

7838

Dep:
17:35
Arr:
08:15

17:35

08:15

Duration
14h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 05,2017

7902

Dep:
16:00
Arr:
07:40

16:00

07:40

Duration
15h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 06,2017

8258

Dep:
17:35
Arr:
08:15

17:35

08:15

Duration
14h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 09,2017

7612

Dep:
17:35
Arr:
13:30

17:35

13:30

Duration
19h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 10,2017

7471

Dep:
17:35
Arr:
08:10

17:35

08:10

Duration
14h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 12,2017

8557

Dep:
17:35
Arr:
13:25

17:35

13:25

Duration
19h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 13,2017

6122

Dep:
17:35
Arr:
08:10

17:35

08:10

Duration
14h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 14,2017

7902

Dep:
17:25
Arr:
06:40

17:25

06:40

Duration
13h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 15,2017

6198

Dep:
17:35
Arr:
08:10

17:35

08:10

Duration
14h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 16,2017

7783

Dep:
17:35
Arr:
13:30

17:35

13:30

Duration
19h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Hubli to Lucknow cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to Lucknow include Air India .Flights to Lucknow land at the Chaudhary Charan Singh International Airport. Other Airlines flying to Lucknow include Chalk's Ocean Airways .

Cheapest tickets from Hubli to Lucknow in the next 90 days are on Air India.

Lowest average airfare from Hubli to Lucknow in the next 90 days is Rs.8090.

Cheapest flights from Hubli to Lucknow

AirlineDepartureDurationArrival
 
Chalk's Ocean Airways
OP112_AI404_AI411
16:40
Hubli
15h 25m 2 Stop
HBXLucknow
08:05
Lucknow
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Chalk's Ocean Airways
OP112_9W7120_9W2453
16:40
Hubli
14h 30m 2 Stop
HBXLucknow
07:10
Lucknow
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Chalk's Ocean Airways
OP114_6E146
08:45
Hubli
9h 30m 1 Stop
HBXLucknow
18:15
Lucknow
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Chalk's Ocean Airways
OP112_9W2234_9W646
16:40
Hubli
17h 35m 2 Stop
HBXLucknow
10:15
Lucknow
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Chalk's Ocean Airways
OP112_9W2234_9W2453
16:40
Hubli
14h 30m 2 Stop
HBXLucknow
07:10
Lucknow
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Hubli Lucknow Flight Schedule & Info

HBX Hubli LKO Lucknow
  • Distance 1744 kms
  • Fare Range - 34144
  • Travel Time 19h 25m - 47h 50m
  • Frequency

Airlines Servicing From Hubli To Lucknow

Hubli (HBX) to Lucknow (LKO) sector also serves

Goa Lucknow Flights

Goa is approx 150 kms from Hubli (HBX)

Malwan Lucknow Flights

Malwan is approx 240 kms from Hubli (HBX)

Kolhapur Lucknow Flights

Kolhapur is approx 199 kms from Hubli (HBX)

Sindhudurg Lucknow Flights

Sindhudurg is approx 168 kms from Hubli (HBX)

Shimoga Lucknow Flights

Shimoga is approx 206 kms from Hubli (HBX)

Gokarn Lucknow Flights

Gokarn is approx 166 kms from Hubli (HBX)

Dandeli Lucknow Flights

Dandeli is approx 67 kms from Hubli (HBX)

Hampi Lucknow Flights

Hampi is approx 167 kms from Hubli (HBX)

Hospet Lucknow Flights

Hospet is approx 155 kms from Hubli (HBX)

Belgaum Lucknow Flights

Belgaum is approx 95 kms from Hubli (HBX)

view more(+)

Lucknow (LKO) to Hubli (HBX) sector also serves

Hubli Kanpur Flights

Kanpur is approx 84 kms from Lucknow (LKO)

Hubli Allahabad Flights

Allahabad is approx 179 kms from Lucknow (LKO)

Hubli Bijnor Flights

Bijnor is approx 5 kms from Lucknow (LKO)

Hubli Faizabad Flights

Faizabad is approx 105 kms from Lucknow (LKO)

Hubli Lakhimpur Flights

Lakhimpur is approx 123 kms from Lucknow (LKO)

Hubli Bahraich Flights

Bahraich is approx 190 kms from Lucknow (LKO)

Hubli Shahjahanpur Flights

Shahjahanpur is approx 212 kms from Lucknow (LKO)

Hubli Sultanpur Flights

Sultanpur is approx 124 kms from Lucknow (LKO)

Hubli Banda Flights

Banda is approx 156 kms from Lucknow (LKO)

Hubli Etawah Flights

Etawah is approx 168 kms from Lucknow (LKO)

view more(+)

Weather in Lucknow

TUE OCT 10 2017

35.99ºC  25.99ºC

Foggy in the morning.

0.0127% chance of precipitation

WED OCT 11 2017

35.98ºC  26.97ºC

Light rain until afternoon.

0.0584% chance of precipitation

THU OCT 12 2017

34.99ºC  26.96ºC

Foggy until afternoon.

0.0762% chance of precipitation

FRI OCT 13 2017

36.46ºC  25.49ºC

Foggy throughout the day.

0.0025% chance of precipitation

SAT OCT 14 2017

36.03ºC  22.53ºC

Foggy throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

SUN OCT 15 2017

36.97ºC  21.54ºC

Foggy in the morning.

0% chance of precipitation

MON OCT 16 2017

36.01ºC  20.03ºC

Foggy throughout the day.

0.0025% chance of precipitation

TUE OCT 17 2017

35.84ºC  20.96ºC

Foggy throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

WED OCT 18 2017

37.51ºC  22.67ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0.0025% chance of precipitation

THU OCT 19 2017

37.89ºC  25.05ºC

Partly cloudy overnight.

0% chance of precipitation

FRI OCT 20 2017

37.23ºC  25.03ºC

Mostly cloudy until evening.

0% chance of precipitation

SAT OCT 21 2017

36.86ºC  24.66ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0.0025% chance of precipitation

SUN OCT 22 2017

35.77ºC  22.14ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

MON OCT 23 2017

34.94ºC  22.03ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

TUE OCT 24 2017

34.06ºC  21.62ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

Hotels near Chaudhary Charan Singh International Airport, Lucknow

View All Hotels in Lucknow

Popular attractions in Lucknow

  • The Lucknow Zoo

    The Lucknow Zoo is a famous zoo in the north India is located in this city which is amongst the most favorite attractions in Lucknow. This zoo is categorized as ......

  • The Bada Imambara

    The Bada Imambara is a place which is also famous as Bhool Bhulaiya was built in year 1784 by Asaf-ud-Daula. This place was built as the shrine by .......

View Lucknow Travel Guide

Hubli Airport Contact Info

Name:
Hubli Airport
Code:
HBX
Phone:
-

Lucknow Airport Contact Info

Name:
Chaudhary Charan Singh International Airport
Code:
LKO
Phone:
0522 243 5404
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved