Book Imphal Mumbai Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Imphal to Mumbai Flights

Imphal to Mumbai Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Imphal to Mumbai Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Dec 09,2016

10383

Dep:
16:00
Arr:
06:55

16:00

06:55

Duration
14h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 10,2016

9630

Dep:
15:20
Arr:
06:55

15:20

06:55

Duration
15h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 11,2016

8609

Dep:
16:00
Arr:
12:20

16:00

12:20

Duration
20h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 12,2016

9630

Dep:
15:20
Arr:
06:55

15:20

06:55

Duration
15h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 13,2016

8609

Dep:
12:40
Arr:
12:20

12:40

12:20

Duration
23h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 14,2016

8609

Dep:
12:40
Arr:
12:20

12:40

12:20

Duration
23h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 15,2016

8609

Dep:
12:40
Arr:
19:45

12:40

19:45

Duration
7h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 16,2016

8609

Dep:
16:00
Arr:
19:45

16:00

19:45

Duration
3h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 17,2016

8416

Dep:
15:20
Arr:
23:15

15:20

23:15

Duration
7h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 18,2016

9816

Dep:
15:20
Arr:
23:15

15:20

23:15

Duration
7h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 19,2016

8416

Dep:
15:20
Arr:
23:15

15:20

23:15

Duration
7h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 20,2016

8416

Dep:
15:20
Arr:
23:15

15:20

23:15

Duration
7h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 21,2016

8516

Dep:
10:50
Arr:
20:00

10:50

20:00

Duration
9h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 22,2016

8416

Dep:
15:20
Arr:
23:15

15:20

23:15

Duration
7h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 23,2016

7947

Dep:
15:20
Arr:
23:15

15:20

23:15

Duration
7h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 24,2016

9664

Dep:
15:50
Arr:
12:20

15:50

12:20

Duration
20h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 25,2016

7027

Dep:
14:25
Arr:
00:05

14:25

00:05

Duration
9h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 26,2016

9231

Dep:
10:50
Arr:
22:05

10:50

22:05

Duration
11h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 27,2016

6950

Dep:
12:40
Arr:
00:05

12:40

00:05

Duration
11h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 28,2016

7127

Dep:
12:40
Arr:
00:05

12:40

00:05

Duration
11h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 29,2016

7150

Dep:
12:40
Arr:
21:40

12:40

21:40

Duration
9h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 30,2016

7154

Dep:
14:25
Arr:
00:05

14:25

00:05

Duration
9h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 31,2016

7114

Dep:
14:25
Arr:
00:05

14:25

00:05

Duration
9h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 01,2017

8656

Dep:
16:00
Arr:
06:55

16:00

06:55

Duration
14h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 02,2017

8929

Dep:
14:25
Arr:
04:30

14:25

04:30

Duration
14h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 03,2017

9064

Dep:
14:00
Arr:
12:20

14:00

12:20

Duration
46h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 04,2017

7164

Dep:
12:40
Arr:
12:20

12:40

12:20

Duration
23h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 05,2017

7164

Dep:
12:40
Arr:
12:20

12:40

12:20

Duration
23h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 06,2017

7164

Dep:
16:00
Arr:
12:20

16:00

12:20

Duration
20h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 07,2017

6539

Dep:
15:50
Arr:
12:20

15:50

12:20

Duration
20h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

Best deals on flights from Imphal to Mumbai starts at Rs.5939

Low Cost Airlines flying to Mumbai include Air India,Jet Airways,Indigo .Flights to Mumbai land at the Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport. Other Airlines flying to Mumbai includeSociete Nouvelle Air Mali .

Imphal to Mumbai Flights Schedule
AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDays Of Operation
 
Air India
AI711_AI701_AI317
14:05
Imphal
11h 0m 2 Stop
IMFMumbai
01:05
Mumbai
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Jet Airways
9W2843_9W7068_9W384
14:25
Imphal
9h 40m 2 Stop
IMFMumbai
00:05
Mumbai
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Indigo
6E202_6E326
11:00
Imphal
6h 25m 1 Stop
IMFMumbai
17:25
Mumbai
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Jet Airways
9W7049_9W7161_9W384
14:30
Imphal
9h 35m 2 Stop
IMFMumbai
00:05
Mumbai
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI890_AI890_AI191
15:55
Imphal
7h 40m 2 Stop
IMFMumbai
23:35
Mumbai
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI711_AI701_AI191
15:10
Imphal
8h 25m 2 Stop
IMFMumbai
23:35
Mumbai
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Jet Airways
9W7049_9W7068_9W384
14:00
Imphal
9h 50m 2 Stop
IMFMumbai
23:50
Mumbai
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Indigo
6E358_6E588
14:05
Imphal
5h 55m 1 Stop
IMFMumbai
20:00
Mumbai
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI890_AI191
15:55
Imphal
7h 40m 1 Stop
IMFMumbai
23:35
Mumbai
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Jet Airways
9W7049_9W628
14:10
Imphal
10h 15m 1 Stop
IMFMumbai
00:25
Mumbai
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
Imphal (IMF) to Mumbai (BOM) Fare trends over the next 30 days

Cheapest Tickets from Imphal to Mumbai in the next 30 days are on Air India,Jet Airways,Indigo.

Lowest Airfare from Imphal to Mumbai in the next 30 days is Rs.5939 for Air India flight on 08 JAN.

Lowest Average Airfare from Imphal to Mumbai in the next 30 days is Rs.8215.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Imphal Mumbai Flight Schedule & Info

IMF Imphal BOM Mumbai
  • Distance 878 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Imphal (IMF) to Mumbai (BOM) sector also serves

Aizawl Mumbai Flights

Kohima Mumbai Flights

Golaghat Mumbai Flights

Dimapur Mumbai Flights

Dimapur is approx 187 kms from Imphal (IMF)

Silchar Mumbai Flights

Silchar is approx 275 kms from Imphal (IMF)

Nagaon Mumbai Flights

Karimganj Mumbai Flights

Haflong Mumbai Flights

Haflong is approx 400 kms from Imphal (IMF)

Mokokchung Mumbai Flights

Lumding Mumbai Flights

view more(+)

Mumbai (BOM) to Imphal (IMF) sector also serves

Imphal Pune Flights

Pune is approx 151 kms from Mumbai (BOM)

Imphal Mahabaleshwar Flights

Mahabaleshwar is approx 262 kms from Mumbai (BOM)

Imphal Lonavala Flights

Lonavala is approx 87 kms from Mumbai (BOM)

Imphal Shirdi Flights

Shirdi is approx 246 kms from Mumbai (BOM)

Imphal Nashik Flights

Nashik is approx 170 kms from Mumbai (BOM)

Imphal Thane Flights

Thane is approx 25 kms from Mumbai (BOM)

Imphal Panchgani Flights

Panchgani is approx 247 kms from Mumbai (BOM)

Imphal Navi Mumbai Flights

Navi Mumbai is approx 24 kms from Mumbai (BOM)

Imphal Alibag Flights

Alibag is approx 93 kms from Mumbai (BOM)

Imphal Dapoli Camp Flights

Dapoli Camp is approx 231 kms from Mumbai (BOM)

view more(+)

Weather in Mumbai

THU DEC 01 2016

31.64ºC  23.94ºC

Foggy throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

FRI DEC 02 2016

34.28ºC  22.47ºC

Foggy throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

SAT DEC 03 2016

33.98ºC  23.98ºC

Foggy throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

SUN DEC 04 2016

33.81ºC  25.97ºC

Foggy until afternoon.

0% chance of precipitation

MON DEC 05 2016

32.58ºC  25.71ºC

Foggy until evening.

0.0102% chance of precipitation

TUE DEC 06 2016

33.43ºC  24.58ºC

Foggy throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

WED DEC 07 2016

31.42ºC  22.26ºC

Foggy throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

THU DEC 08 2016

30.71ºC  22.33ºC

Foggy until evening.

0% chance of precipitation

FRI DEC 09 2016

31.49ºC  21.86ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

SAT DEC 10 2016

31.17ºC  21.53ºC

Partly cloudy starting in the evening.

0% chance of precipitation

SUN DEC 11 2016

31.86ºC  19.6ºC

Partly cloudy throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

MON DEC 12 2016

31.61ºC  20.31ºC

Partly cloudy until evening.

0% chance of precipitation

TUE DEC 13 2016

31.82ºC  21.79ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

WED DEC 14 2016

31.01ºC  24.21ºC

Partly cloudy starting in the afternoon.

0.0229% chance of precipitation

THU DEC 15 2016

30.66ºC  24.07ºC

Partly cloudy throughout the day.

0.0152% chance of precipitation

Hotels near Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport, Mumbai

View All Hotels in Mumbai

Popular attractions in Mumbai

  • Gateway of India

    Overlooking the Arabian Sea, the Gateway of India, which is located in Colaba in South Mumbai, is one of the most unique landmarks that was constructed to commemorate the visit of King George V and Queen Mary in December, 1911.

  • Haji Ali Dargah

    An amazing tourist attraction and a renowned pilgrimage site for Muslims, the Haji Ali Dargah is located in the middle of the Arabian Sea about 457.2 metres away from the Mumbai shoreline off Lala Lajpatrai Marg. Constructed in the year 1431, the sculptured and elegant whitewashed structure of the dargah showcases the brilliant work of Indo-Islamic style of architecture. Spread over an area of 4,500 square meters, the dargah is actually a complex that houses the tomb of the Muslim Saint Pir Haji Ali Shah Bukhari and a Masjid.

  • Crawford Market

    How would any vacation be complete without shopping? While marketing in itself is definitely fun but buying goods from a market-complex that has been built way back in 1869, with liberal dosages of historical imprints still visible, makes the experience even more exhilarating. If you wish to browse through a plethora of products and land the cheapest and best bargains on fresh produces and products of daily use, then little put-off's like noise, chaos and dust should not be a major issue.

  • Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus

    Build with a fusion of influences from Victorian Italianate Gothic Revival architecture and traditional Indian architecture, having turrets, pointed arches,eccentric ground plan, wood carving, tiles, ornamental iron, brass railings and grills, the Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus in Mumbai is a UNESCO World Heritage Site.

View Mumbai Travel Guide

Imphal Airport Contact Info

Name:
Imphal Airport
Code:
IMF
Phone:
91-385-2455138/ 91-385-2455069

Mumbai Airport Contact Info

Name:
Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport
Code:
BOM
Phone:
022-66851010
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved