Book Imphal Bhubaneswar Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Imphal to Bhubaneswar Flights

Imphal to Bhubaneswar Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Imphal to Bhubaneswar Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Dec 04,2016

5842

Dep:
15:20
Arr:
00:50

15:20

00:50

Duration
9h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 05,2016

13189

Dep:
14:00
Arr:
09:15

14:00

09:15

Duration
19h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 06,2016

5842

Dep:
15:20
Arr:
00:50

15:20

00:50

Duration
9h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 07,2016

4990

Dep:
15:20
Arr:
20:20

15:20

20:20

Duration
5h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 08,2016

13714

Dep:
12:40
Arr:
20:30

12:40

20:30

Duration
31h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 09,2016

5917

Dep:
14:25
Arr:
00:50

14:25

00:50

Duration
10h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 10,2016

5842

Dep:
15:20
Arr:
00:50

15:20

00:50

Duration
9h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 11,2016

8389

Dep:
16:00
Arr:
09:15

16:00

09:15

Duration
17h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 12,2016

10089

Dep:
14:00
Arr:
09:15

14:00

09:15

Duration
19h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 13,2016

8389

Dep:
12:40
Arr:
09:15

12:40

09:15

Duration
20h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 14,2016

5244

Dep:
15:20
Arr:
00:50

15:20

00:50

Duration
9h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 15,2016

9089

Dep:
12:40
Arr:
09:15

12:40

09:15

Duration
20h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 17,2016

10789

Dep:
15:50
Arr:
13:00

15:50

13:00

Duration
21h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 18,2016

10239

Dep:
14:00
Arr:
09:15

14:00

09:15

Duration
19h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 19,2016

10664

Dep:
14:00
Arr:
09:15

14:00

09:15

Duration
19h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 20,2016

8989

Dep:
12:40
Arr:
09:15

12:40

09:15

Duration
20h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 23,2016

4640

Dep:
15:20
Arr:
00:50

15:20

00:50

Duration
9h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 24,2016

4486

Dep:
15:20
Arr:
00:50

15:20

00:50

Duration
9h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 26,2016

10589

Dep:
14:00
Arr:
09:15

14:00

09:15

Duration
19h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 28,2016

9389

Dep:
12:40
Arr:
09:15

12:40

09:15

Duration
20h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 29,2016

4640

Dep:
14:05
Arr:
00:50

14:05

00:50

Duration
10h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 30,2016

10439

Dep:
16:00
Arr:
13:00

16:00

13:00

Duration
21h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 31,2016

10439

Dep:
15:50
Arr:
13:00

15:50

13:00

Duration
21h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 01,2017

12639

Dep:
14:00
Arr:
13:00

14:00

13:00

Duration
23h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 02,2017

6435

Dep:
14:25
Arr:
00:50

14:25

00:50

Duration
10h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

Best deals on flights from Imphal to Bhubaneswar starts at Rs.4486

Imphal to Bhubaneswar Flights Schedule
AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDays Of Operation
 
Air India
AI890_AI473
15:55
Imphal
28h 50m 1 Stop
IMFBhubaneswar
20:45
Bhubaneswar
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI890_AI77
15:20
Imphal
17h 45m 1 Stop
IMFBhubaneswar
09:05
Bhubaneswar
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI711_AI701_AI9611
15:10
Imphal
16h 40m 2 Stop
IMFBhubaneswar
07:50
Bhubaneswar
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI890_AI75
15:15
Imphal
22h 0m 1 Stop
IMFBhubaneswar
13:15
Bhubaneswar
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI713_AI701_AI77
13:50
Imphal
19h 25m 2 Stop
IMFBhubaneswar
09:15
Bhubaneswar
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI711_AI23_AI77
14:05
Imphal
19h 0m 2 Stop
IMFBhubaneswar
09:05
Bhubaneswar
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI713_AI23_AI77
13:05
Imphal
20h 0m 2 Stop
IMFBhubaneswar
09:05
Bhubaneswar
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI890_AI473
15:55
Imphal
28h 50m 1 Stop
IMFBhubaneswar
20:45
Bhubaneswar
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI890_AI473
15:55
Imphal
28h 50m 1 Stop
IMFBhubaneswar
20:45
Bhubaneswar
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI890_AI73
15:25
Imphal
29h 20m 1 Stop
IMFBhubaneswar
20:45
Bhubaneswar
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
Imphal (IMF) to Bhubaneswar (BBI) Fare trends over the next 30 days

Cheapest Tickets from Imphal to Bhubaneswar in the next 30 days are on Indigo,Air India,Jet Airways.

Lowest Airfare from Imphal to Bhubaneswar in the next 30 days is Rs.4486 for Indigo flight on 24 DEC.

Lowest Average Airfare from Imphal to Bhubaneswar in the next 30 days is Rs.8526.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Imphal Bhubaneswar Flight Schedule & Info

IMF Imphal BBI Bhubaneswar
  • Distance 685 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Imphal (IMF) to Bhubaneswar (BBI) sector also serves

Aizawl Bhubaneswar Flights

Kohima Bhubaneswar Flights

Golaghat Bhubaneswar Flights

Dimapur Bhubaneswar Flights

Dimapur is approx 187 kms from Imphal (IMF)

Silchar Bhubaneswar Flights

Silchar is approx 275 kms from Imphal (IMF)

Nagaon Bhubaneswar Flights

Karimganj Bhubaneswar Flights

Haflong Bhubaneswar Flights

Haflong is approx 400 kms from Imphal (IMF)

Mokokchung Bhubaneswar Flights

Lumding Bhubaneswar Flights

view more(+)

Bhubaneswar (BBI) to Imphal (IMF) sector also serves

Imphal Puri Flights

Puri is approx 57 kms from Bhubaneswar (BBI)

Imphal Cuttack Flights

Cuttack is approx 37 kms from Bhubaneswar (BBI)

Imphal Baleshwar Flights

Baleshwar is approx 209 kms from Bhubaneswar (BBI)

Imphal Jajpur Flights

Jajpur is approx 109 kms from Bhubaneswar (BBI)

Imphal Berhampur Flights

Berhampur is approx 104 kms from Bhubaneswar (BBI)

Imphal Angul Flights

Angul is approx 178 kms from Bhubaneswar (BBI)

Imphal Gopalpur Flights

Gopalpur is approx 171 kms from Bhubaneswar (BBI)

Imphal Konark Flights

Imphal Kendrapara Flights

Kendrapara is approx 103 kms from Bhubaneswar (BBI)

Imphal Talcher Flights

Talcher is approx 146 kms from Bhubaneswar (BBI)

view more(+)

Weather in Bhubaneswar

SAT NOV 26 2016

30.89ºC  16ºC

Foggy in the morning.

0% chance of precipitation

SUN NOV 27 2016

31.49ºC  16.7ºC

Foggy in the morning.

0% chance of precipitation

MON NOV 28 2016

30.91ºC  17.07ºC

Foggy throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

TUE NOV 29 2016

30.72ºC  17.17ºC

Foggy throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

WED NOV 30 2016

29.77ºC  17.64ºC

Foggy throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

THU DEC 01 2016

29.76ºC  17.82ºC

Foggy throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

FRI DEC 02 2016

29.97ºC  20.42ºC

Foggy throughout the day.

0.0102% chance of precipitation

SAT DEC 03 2016

30.87ºC  20.16ºC

Foggy in the morning.

0% chance of precipitation

SUN DEC 04 2016

32.14ºC  18.99ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

MON DEC 05 2016

31.73ºC  17.97ºC

Mostly cloudy starting in the afternoon.

0% chance of precipitation

TUE DEC 06 2016

30.85ºC  18.11ºC

Mostly cloudy throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

WED DEC 07 2016

29.69ºC  19.62ºC

Overcast throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

THU DEC 08 2016

26.14ºC  22.95ºC

Heavy rain throughout the day and dangerously windy starting in the evening.

1.3437% chance of precipitation

FRI DEC 09 2016

24.31ºC  23.01ºC

Heavy rain throughout the day and dangerously windy in the morning.

9.5758% chance of precipitation

SAT DEC 10 2016

26.91ºC  21.75ºC

Light rain throughout the day.

0.348% chance of precipitation

Hotels near Biju Patnaik International Airport, Bhubaneswar

View All Hotels in Bhubaneswar

Popular attractions in Bhubaneswar

  • Dhauli Giri

    It is a hill which has major Edicts of Ashoka. It is beautifully crafted and has fascinating architecture. Elephant sculpted and ............

  • Udayagiri and Khandagiri Caves

    hese are the twin hills which has rock-cut caves. Caves are built with artistic carvings around the ............

  • Lingaraja Temple

    One of the most famous temples of Odisha, Lingaraj temple is dedicated to Lord Shiva, who is also known as ‘Lingaraj’. It is approximately 54.8 metres high and enshrines a huge statue of Lord Shiva which is 8 feet in diameter and is made of granite. The deity is bathed everyday with milk, water and bhang (marijuana). It is believed that the temple’s construction history dates back to the later half of 11th century.

View Bhubaneswar Travel Guide

Imphal Airport Contact Info

Name:
Imphal Airport
Code:
IMF
Phone:
91-385-2455138/ 91-385-2455069

Bhubaneswar Airport Contact Info

Name:
Biju Patnaik International Airport
Code:
BBI
Phone:
+91-824-2220400
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved