Book Bhubaneswar Gaya Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Bhubaneswar to Gaya Flights

Bhubaneswar to Gaya Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Bhubaneswar to Gaya Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Jan 21,2017

14991

Dep:
05:45
Arr:
13:40

05:45

13:40

Duration
7h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 22,2017

7607

Dep:
21:10
Arr:
13:40

21:10

13:40

Duration
16h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 23,2017

14193

Dep:
21:10
Arr:
13:40

21:10

13:40

Duration
16h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 24,2017

7076

Dep:
21:10
Arr:
13:40

21:10

13:40

Duration
16h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 25,2017

7958

Dep:
05:45
Arr:
13:40

05:45

13:40

Duration
7h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 26,2017

7119

Dep:
21:10
Arr:
13:40

21:10

13:40

Duration
16h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 27,2017

7951

Dep:
13:40
Arr:
13:40

13:40

13:40

Duration
24h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 28,2017

25874

Dep:
21:10
Arr:
13:40

21:10

13:40

Duration
16h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 29,2017

12026

Dep:
05:45
Arr:
13:40

05:45

13:40

Duration
7h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 30,2017

11200

Dep:
21:10
Arr:
13:40

21:10

13:40

Duration
16h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 31,2017

12535

Dep:
21:10
Arr:
13:40

21:10

13:40

Duration
16h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 01,2017

19992

Dep:
21:10
Arr:
11:25

21:10

11:25

Duration
38h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 02,2017

17943

Dep:
21:10
Arr:
11:25

21:10

11:25

Duration
14h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 03,2017

12776

Dep:
05:40
Arr:
11:25

05:40

11:25

Duration
5h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 04,2017

29397

Dep:
14:00
Arr:
13:40

14:00

13:40

Duration
23h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 05,2017

13798

Dep:
14:00
Arr:
13:40

14:00

13:40

Duration
47h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 06,2017

23306

Dep:
21:10
Arr:
13:40

21:10

13:40

Duration
16h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 08,2017

7223

Dep:
09:55
Arr:
13:40

09:55

13:40

Duration
3h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 09,2017

7018

Dep:
05:45
Arr:
13:40

05:45

13:40

Duration
7h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 10,2017

6080

Dep:
05:40
Arr:
11:25

05:40

11:25

Duration
5h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 11,2017

6562

Dep:
21:10
Arr:
13:40

21:10

13:40

Duration
16h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 13,2017

8952

Dep:
05:45
Arr:
13:40

05:45

13:40

Duration
7h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 14,2017

6433

Dep:
05:45
Arr:
13:40

05:45

13:40

Duration
7h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 15,2017

11091

Dep:
21:10
Arr:
13:40

21:10

13:40

Duration
16h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 16,2017

9012

Dep:
21:10
Arr:
11:25

21:10

11:25

Duration
14h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 17,2017

6876

Dep:
05:40
Arr:
11:25

05:40

11:25

Duration
5h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 18,2017

7076

Dep:
21:10
Arr:
13:40

21:10

13:40

Duration
16h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 19,2017

20495

Dep:
21:10
Arr:
13:40

21:10

13:40

Duration
16h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

Bhubaneswar to Gaya Flights Schedule

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDays Of Operation
 
Air India
AI474_AI433
21:00
Bhubaneswar
17h 50m 1 Stop
BBIGaya
14:50
Gaya
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI78_AI433
10:00
Bhubaneswar
5h 20m 1 Stop
BBIGaya
15:20
Gaya
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI76_AI433
14:15
Bhubaneswar
25h 0m 1 Stop
BBIGaya
15:15
Gaya
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI76_AI235
14:15
Bhubaneswar
18h 45m 1 Stop
BBIGaya
09:00
Gaya
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI76_AI235
14:15
Bhubaneswar
18h 45m 1 Stop
BBIGaya
09:00
Gaya
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI76_AI235
14:15
Bhubaneswar
18h 45m 1 Stop
BBIGaya
09:00
Gaya
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI78_AI235
14:00
Bhubaneswar
18h 40m 1 Stop
BBIGaya
08:40
Gaya
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI74_AI235
21:25
Bhubaneswar
11h 35m 1 Stop
BBIGaya
09:00
Gaya
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI74_AI433
21:30
Bhubaneswar
17h 40m 1 Stop
BBIGaya
15:10
Gaya
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI76_AI22_AI233
14:15
Bhubaneswar
24h 10m 2 Stop
BBIGaya
14:25
Gaya
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Bhubaneswar to Gaya cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare483706 AprAir India11:2521:10Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days483706 AprAir India11:2521:10Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days608010 FEBIndigo11:2505:40Book
Lowest airfare today1499121 JANIndigo13:4005:45Book

More info about Bhubaneswar to Gaya cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to Gaya include Indigo,Air India .Flights to Gaya land at the Gaya Airport. Other Airlines flying to Gaya include Goair .

Cheapest tickets from Bhubaneswar to Gaya in the next 90 days are on Indigo,Air India.

Lowest average airfare from Bhubaneswar to Gaya in the next 90 days is Rs.12617.

Frequently Asked Questions

  • S

    What is the safe and best way to travel from Patna airport to Gaya?

    B

    by train

    P

    by taxi, but it is costly. if economically then by train

    D

    by car

    + 2 more answers
  • B

    Whats the best way to travel from Gaya to Kashi?

    H

    from car

    S

    train

    R

    train

    + 2 more answers
  • P

    What is the best way to travel from kashi to Gaya?

    A

    A number of trains are available from Kashi or nearby Mughalsaarai to Gaya everyday. Other options are through taxis as per your convenience.

    D

    traveling by train

    H

    by taxi

    + 2 more answers

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Bhubaneswar Gaya Flight Schedule & Info

BBI Bhubaneswar GAY Gaya
  • Distance 676 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Bhubaneswar (BBI) to Gaya (GAY) sector also serves

Puri Gaya Flights

Puri is approx 57 kms from Bhubaneswar (BBI)

Baleshwar Gaya Flights

Baleshwar is approx 209 kms from Bhubaneswar (BBI)

Cuttack Gaya Flights

Cuttack is approx 37 kms from Bhubaneswar (BBI)

Jajpur Gaya Flights

Jajpur is approx 109 kms from Bhubaneswar (BBI)

Berhampur Gaya Flights

Berhampur is approx 104 kms from Bhubaneswar (BBI)

Angul Gaya Flights

Angul is approx 178 kms from Bhubaneswar (BBI)

Paradip Gaya Flights

Paradip is approx 116 kms from Bhubaneswar (BBI)

Gopalpur Gaya Flights

Gopalpur is approx 171 kms from Bhubaneswar (BBI)

Talcher Gaya Flights

Talcher is approx 146 kms from Bhubaneswar (BBI)

Konark Gaya Flights

view more(+)

Gaya (GAY) to Bhubaneswar (BBI) sector also serves

Bhubaneswar Patna Flights

Patna is approx 112 kms from Gaya (GAY)

Bhubaneswar Ranchi Flights

Ranchi is approx 268 kms from Gaya (GAY)

Bhubaneswar Bodh Gaya Flights

Bodh Gaya is approx 11 kms from Gaya (GAY)

Bhubaneswar Deoghar Flights

Deoghar is approx 239 kms from Gaya (GAY)

Bhubaneswar Dhanbad Flights

Dhanbad is approx 212 kms from Gaya (GAY)

Bhubaneswar Muzaffarpur Flights

Muzaffarpur is approx 184 kms from Gaya (GAY)

Bhubaneswar Bhagalpur Flights

Bhagalpur is approx 242 kms from Gaya (GAY)

Bhubaneswar Darbhanga Flights

Darbhanga is approx 232 kms from Gaya (GAY)

Bhubaneswar Bokaro Flights

Bokaro is approx 208 kms from Gaya (GAY)

Bhubaneswar Rajgir Flights

Rajgir is approx 68 kms from Gaya (GAY)

view more(+)

Top Bus routes from Gaya (GAY)

Hotels near Gaya Airport, Gaya

View All Hotels in Gaya

Bhubaneswar Airport Contact Info

Name:
Biju Patnaik International Airport
Code:
BBI
Phone:
+91-824-2220400

Gaya Airport Contact Info

Name:
Gaya Airport
Code:
GAY
Phone:
+91-631-2210129
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved