Bhubaneswar Udaipur Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Bhubaneswar to Udaipur Flights

Book Bhubaneswar to Udaipur flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLYHIGH and get upto Rs.1000 Instant Discount on your Bhubaneswar to Udaipur flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Udaipur from Bhubaneswar only at Goibibo.

Bhubaneswar(BBI) to Udaipur(UDR) Flights Schedule

Cheapest flights from Bhubaneswar to Udaipur

AirlineDepartureDurationArrival
 
Indigo
6E256_6E751
09:40
Bhubaneswar
4h 55m 1 Stop
BBIUdaipur
14:35
Udaipur
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Vistara
UK983_AI471
08:45
Bhubaneswar
6h 0m 1 Stop
BBIUdaipur
14:45
Udaipur
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Indigo
6E293_9W2073
08:50
Bhubaneswar
9h 15m 1 Stop
BBIUdaipur
18:05
Udaipur
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Indigo
6E263_6E764
10:00
Bhubaneswar
8h 50m 1 Stop
BBIUdaipur
18:50
Udaipur
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Indigo
6E293_6E764
08:50
Bhubaneswar
10h 0m 1 Stop
BBIUdaipur
18:50
Udaipur
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Bhubaneswar to Udaipur cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare424216 JunIndigo14:4505:15Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days424216 JunIndigo14:4505:15Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days511714 MAYAir India14:3513:50Book
Lowest airfare today745824 APRAir India14:3509:45Book

Bhubaneswar to Udaipur Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Apr 24,2018

7458

Dep:
09:45
Arr:
14:35

09:45

14:35

Duration
4h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 25,2018

6797

Dep:
09:45
Arr:
14:35

09:45

14:35

Duration
4h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 26,2018

9715

Dep:
05:15
Arr:
13:10

05:15

13:10

Duration
7h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 27,2018

10230

Dep:
05:15
Arr:
14:45

05:15

14:45

Duration
9h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 28,2018

10230

Dep:
05:15
Arr:
14:45

05:15

14:45

Duration
9h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 29,2018

9151

Dep:
05:15
Arr:
13:10

05:15

13:10

Duration
7h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 30,2018

8267

Dep:
21:20
Arr:
14:35

21:20

14:35

Duration
17h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 01,2018

6883

Dep:
09:35
Arr:
14:45

09:35

14:45

Duration
5h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 02,2018

6190

Dep:
21:50
Arr:
09:15

21:50

09:15

Duration
11h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 03,2018

5905

Dep:
21:20
Arr:
14:35

21:20

14:35

Duration
17h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 04,2018

6797

Dep:
21:20
Arr:
14:35

21:20

14:35

Duration
17h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 05,2018

5973

Dep:
05:15
Arr:
14:45

05:15

14:45

Duration
9h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 06,2018

6883

Dep:
05:15
Arr:
14:45

05:15

14:45

Duration
9h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 07,2018

6883

Dep:
09:35
Arr:
14:45

09:35

14:45

Duration
5h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 08,2018

5634

Dep:
05:15
Arr:
14:45

05:15

14:45

Duration
9h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 09,2018

5634

Dep:
05:15
Arr:
14:45

05:15

14:45

Duration
9h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 10,2018

5973

Dep:
05:15
Arr:
14:45

05:15

14:45

Duration
9h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 11,2018

5905

Dep:
21:20
Arr:
14:35

21:20

14:35

Duration
17h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 13,2018

6325

Dep:
21:20
Arr:
14:35

21:20

14:35

Duration
17h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 14,2018

5117

Dep:
13:50
Arr:
14:35

13:50

14:35

Duration
24h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 15,2018

5449

Dep:
05:15
Arr:
14:45

05:15

14:45

Duration
9h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 16,2018

5973

Dep:
05:15
Arr:
14:45

05:15

14:45

Duration
9h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 17,2018

5634

Dep:
05:15
Arr:
14:45

05:15

14:45

Duration
9h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 18,2018

5905

Dep:
21:20
Arr:
14:35

21:20

14:35

Duration
17h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 19,2018

5449

Dep:
05:15
Arr:
14:45

05:15

14:45

Duration
9h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 20,2018

6325

Dep:
21:20
Arr:
14:35

21:20

14:35

Duration
17h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 21,2018

5449

Dep:
05:15
Arr:
14:45

05:15

14:45

Duration
9h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 22,2018

5634

Dep:
05:15
Arr:
14:45

05:15

14:45

Duration
9h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 23,2018

5905

Dep:
09:45
Arr:
14:35

09:45

14:35

Duration
4h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Bhubaneswar to Udaipur cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to Udaipur include Indigo .Flights to Udaipur land at the Maharana Pratap Airport. Other Airlines flying to Udaipur include Air India,Vistara,Goair .

Cheapest tickets from Bhubaneswar to Udaipur in the next 90 days are on Indigo.

Lowest average airfare from Bhubaneswar to Udaipur in the next 90 days is Rs.5848.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Bhubaneswar Udaipur Flight Schedule & Info

BBI Bhubaneswar UDR Udaipur
  • Distance 613 kms
  • Fare Range 8980 - 22433
  • Travel Time 5h 30m - 26h 0m
  • Frequency F

Bhubaneswar (BBI) to Udaipur (UDR) sector also serves

Puri Udaipur Flights

Puri is approx 57 kms from Bhubaneswar (BBI)

Cuttack Udaipur Flights

Cuttack is approx 37 kms from Bhubaneswar (BBI)

Jajpur Udaipur Flights

Jajpur is approx 109 kms from Bhubaneswar (BBI)

Baleshwar Udaipur Flights

Baleshwar is approx 209 kms from Bhubaneswar (BBI)

Angul Udaipur Flights

Angul is approx 178 kms from Bhubaneswar (BBI)

Berhampur Udaipur Flights

Berhampur is approx 104 kms from Bhubaneswar (BBI)

Paradip Udaipur Flights

Paradip is approx 116 kms from Bhubaneswar (BBI)

Gopalpur Udaipur Flights

Gopalpur is approx 171 kms from Bhubaneswar (BBI)

Konark Udaipur Flights

Konark is approx 50 kms from Bhubaneswar (BBI)

Bhadrak Udaipur Flights

Bhadrak is approx 114 kms from Bhubaneswar (BBI)

view more(+)

Udaipur (UDR) to Bhubaneswar (BBI) sector also serves

Bhubaneswar Ahmedabad Flights

Ahmedabad is approx 282 kms from Udaipur (UDR)

Bhubaneswar Mount Abu Flights

Mount Abu is approx 176 kms from Udaipur (UDR)

Bhubaneswar Nathdwara Flights

Nathdwara is approx 50 kms from Udaipur (UDR)

Bhubaneswar Chittaurgarh Flights

Chittaurgarh is approx 96 kms from Udaipur (UDR)

Bhubaneswar Gandhinagar Flights

Gandhinagar is approx 258 kms from Udaipur (UDR)

Bhubaneswar Bhilwara Flights

Bhilwara is approx 152 kms from Udaipur (UDR)

Bhubaneswar Pali Flights

Pali is approx 207 kms from Udaipur (UDR)

Bhubaneswar Kumbhalgarh Flights

Kumbhalgarh is approx 116 kms from Udaipur (UDR)

Bhubaneswar Himatnagar Flights

Himatnagar is approx 115 kms from Udaipur (UDR)

Bhubaneswar Sirohi Flights

Sirohi is approx 117 kms from Udaipur (UDR)

view more(+)

Weather in Udaipur

SUN APR 15 2018

39.14ºC  25.59ºC

Mostly cloudy starting in the afternoon.

0% chance of precipitation

MON APR 16 2018

39.18ºC  27.28ºC

Mostly cloudy throughout the day.

0.0025% chance of precipitation

TUE APR 17 2018

39.51ºC  26.04ºC

Partly cloudy in the morning.

0% chance of precipitation

WED APR 18 2018

41.18ºC  23.79ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

THU APR 19 2018

39.41ºC  25.68ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

FRI APR 20 2018

37.98ºC  26.47ºC

Breezy in the morning.

0% chance of precipitation

SAT APR 21 2018

37.04ºC  22.43ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

MON APR 23 2018

38.17ºC  21.57ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

TUE APR 24 2018

39.28ºC  21.77ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0.0025% chance of precipitation

WED APR 25 2018

39.82ºC  21.98ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

THU APR 26 2018

39.73ºC  22.15ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

FRI APR 27 2018

40.22ºC  22.53ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

SAT APR 28 2018

40.17ºC  23.24ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0.0051% chance of precipitation

SUN APR 29 2018

41.18ºC  23.94ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

MON APR 30 2018

41.39ºC  24.07ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

Hotels near Maharana Pratap Airport, Udaipur

View All Hotels in Udaipur

Popular attractions in Udaipur

  • Fateh Sagar

    A superb tourist destination, Fateh Sagar is located at a distance of 5 Kms from the city which was installed in the year 1678 by Maharana Fateh Singh to......

  • Eklingji Temple

    Eklingji is assumed to be one of the forms of Lord Shiva and contains the idol of Sisodia Dynasty, Eklingji. The temple is situated on.....

  • Nagda

    A historical small town for tourists, Nagda is a wonderful destination to visit which is situated at a distance of 23 Kms from Udaipur. The town was.....

  • Lake Palace

    Lake Palace is a very famous destination of Udaipur and was constructed by Jagat Singh II in between 1743 -1746. This attractive destination was......

View Udaipur Travel Guide

Bhubaneswar Airport Contact Info

Name:
Biju Patnaik International Airport
Code:
BBI
Phone:
+91-824-2220400

Udaipur Airport Contact Info

Name:
Maharana Pratap Airport
Code:
UDR
Phone:
+91-294-2655950
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved