• Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing17 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd. New

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

20:46

Ambernath

8h 29m

16th Jun

05:15

Kolhapur(Maharashtra)

Mohan Travels (Ghatge Patil Transport Ltd. )

A/C Seater (2+1)

20:20

Ambernath

9h 40m

16th Jun

06:00

Kolhapur(Maharashtra)

Blossom Travels (Neeta Travels)

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

20:15

Ambernath

9h 45m

16th Jun

06:00

Kolhapur(Maharashtra)

Lucky Travels Dombivali

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

19:00

Ambernath

11h 0m

16th Jun

06:00

Kolhapur(Maharashtra)

Mohan Travels (Ghatge Patil Transport Ltd. )

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

20:20

Ambernath

9h 40m

16th Jun

06:00

Kolhapur(Maharashtra)

Lucky Travels Dombivali

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

20:45

Ambernath

9h 45m

16th Jun

06:30

Kolhapur(Maharashtra)

Mohan Travels (Ghatge Patil Transport Ltd. )

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

20:30

Ambernath

10h 40m

16th Jun

07:10

Kolhapur(Maharashtra)

Manmandir Travels(Sonpari)

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

20:00

Ambernath

10h 30m

16th Jun

06:30

Kolhapur(Maharashtra)

Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd. New

Volvo A/C Sleeper (2+1)

20:16

Ambernath

10h 14m

16th Jun

06:30

Kolhapur(Maharashtra)

Supreme Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

20:45

Ambernath

9h 30m

16th Jun

06:15

Kolhapur(Maharashtra)

View More Buses

Boarding points in Ambernath

  • Ambernath West Nandini Travels

Popular Bus Types

Boarding points in Kolhapur(Maharashtra)

  • Bus Stand
  • Kawala Naka
  • Kolhapura Bypass
  • Others
  • Shiroli Phata
  • Vathar - shubham travels

Dropping points in Kolhapur(Maharashtra)

  • Dabholkar Corner

FAQs About Buses from Ambernath to Kolhapur(maharashtra)

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Ambernath to Kolhapur(maharashtra) on the daily basis?

    A

    17 buses are running between Ambernath to Kolhapur(maharashtra). Out of which 15 AC Buses and 2 Non-AC Buses. Book Now

  • Q

    When does the first Ambernath to Kolhapur(maharashtra) bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Ambernath to Kolhapur(maharashtra) bus route leaves at 18:45 and fare for this bus is ₹ 0. Book Now

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Kolhapur(maharashtra) from Ambernath?

    A

    he last bus for Ambernath to Kolhapur(maharashtra) route leaves at 20:46. The ticket price for this bus is ₹0. Book Now

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Ambernath to Kolhapur(maharashtra) Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Ambernath are Book Now

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Kolhapur(maharashtra) for the Ambernath Kolhapur(maharashtra) bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Kolhapur(maharashtra) for this route are . Book Now

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Ambernath to Kolhapur(maharashtra) bus route?

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 0 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus. Book Now

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved