Showing10 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Tekkali to Eluru

View More Buses

APSRTC

ANDHRA PRADESH STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

Starts at 17:45

605

Starts from

3 Buses

106 seats left

Prathap Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5

17:40

Tekkali

10h 25m

1 rest stop

04:05 28th Sep

Asram College

₹ 700

24 window seats  

Total 36 seats left

Sri Padmavathi Travels

NON A/C Airbus (2+2)

3.5 /5

17:30

Tekkali

11h 0m

04:30 28th Sep

Eluru Bypass

₹ 700

19 window seats  

Total 39 seats left

IRA Travels

Luxura A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4 /5

01:45

Tekkali

9h 15m

11:00 27th Sep

Eluru Bypass

₹ 1600

16 window seats  

Total 24 seats left

Sri Padmavathi Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5 /5

19:00

Kothapeta

10h 0m

05:00 28th Sep

Eluru Bypass

₹ 700

25 window seats  

Total 40 seats left

Tekkali to Eluru APSRTC Bus services

FAQs About APSRTC Buses from Tekkali to Eluru

Q. By when APSRTC first bus leave from Tekkali?

A. First bus of APSRTC leaves from Tekkali at around 17:45. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Tekkali to Eluru by APSRTC currently?

A. There are around 3 buses currently getting operated by APSRTC between Tekkali to Eluru. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Tekkali to Eluru bus specially by APSRTC?

A. Tekkali to Eluru fare for APSRTC is around Rs. 605 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Tekkali to Eluru by APSRTC?

A. Tekkali to Eluru journey takes around 9h 15m by APSRTC. Book Now

Boarding points in Tekkali

  • TEKKALI
  • Tekkali
  • Kothapeta
  • Tekali

Dropping points in Eluru

  • Mini Pass Road
  • Asram College
  • Eluru Bypass
© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved