Edit
Edit

Balotra to Barmer Beniwal Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing31 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Beniwal travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

04:30

Newbus stand

1h 35m

06:05 29th May

Barmer

₹300

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 300

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Beniwal travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

04:45

Ankur travels

1h 50m

06:35 29th May

Barmer

₹500

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Beniwal travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

05:59

Ankur travels

1h 35m

07:34 29th May

Barmer

₹300

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 300

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Balotra to Barmer Other Buses

Shre Ganesh Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

07:30

SHREE GANESH TRAVELS NEW BUS STEND OPP MALANI HOTEL

1h 45m

09:15 29th May

Shre Ganesh Travels, Opp. B.N.C Hotel Utarlai Road -

₹500

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking

Barmer Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

05:15

Naganara hotel pachpadra

1h 35m

06:50 29th May

Barmer

₹300

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 300

Barmer Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

06:00

NEW bus stand

1h 0m

07:00 29th May

Barmer

₹300

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 300

Shre Ganesh Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

05:30

SHREE GANESH TRAVELS NEW BUS STEND OPP MALANI HOTEL

1h 30m

07:00 29th May

Shre Ganesh Travels, Opp. B.N.C Hotel Utarlai Road (Crossing From Pachpadra)

₹400

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 400

Jain Travels Regd Udaipur

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

05:57

Bus stand

1h 31m

07:28 29th May

Roadways bus stand

₹500

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 500

Singhvi Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

13:30

Balotra Bus Stand

1h 30m

15:00 29th May

Singhvi Travels Railway Station

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 1300

Gajanand Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5

11:00

Balotra

2h 0m

13:00 29th May

Barmer

₹160

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 160

Gorsiya Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

04:50

Gorsiya travels new bus stand veer tejaji market

1h 0m

05:50 29th May

Barmer

₹750

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 750

Gorsiya Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

04:00

Gorsiya travels new bus stand veer tejaji market

1h 45m

05:45 29th May

Barmer

₹286

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

43 seats left

₹ 286

Gorsiya Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

04:00

Gorsiya travels new bus stand veer tejaji market

1h 33m

05:33 29th May

Barmer

₹477

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

43 seats left

₹ 477

View Beniwal Travels Buses from Barmer to Balotra

FAQs About Beniwal Travels Buses from Balotra to Barmer

Q. By when Beniwal Travels first bus leave from Balotra?

A. First bus of Beniwal Travels leaves from Balotra at around 04:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Balotra to Barmer by Beniwal Travels currently?

A. There are around 3 buses currently getting operated by Beniwal Travels between Balotra to Barmer. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Balotra to Barmer bus specially by Beniwal Travels?

A. Balotra to Barmer fare for Beniwal Travels is around Rs. 100 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Balotra to Barmer by Beniwal Travels?

A. Balotra to Barmer journey takes around 1h 0m by Beniwal Travels. Book Now