• Get Flat 5% OFF on Bus Bookings

    Valid till: Limited Peried
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
Dropping PointReset
+ Show all dropping points
Bus OperatorReset
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing3 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Beniwal travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.2 /5

21:30

Bus stand

8h 0m
1 rest stop

13th Apr

05:30

Sindhi Camp

600

26 window seats

Total 40 seats left

Other Buses from Kalyanpura to Jaipur

Bhagwati Travels and Tours

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5 /5

22:50

Kalyanpur

7h 50m

13th Apr

06:40

Sindhi Camp

600

₹700

Get 20.0 % Extra OFF

18 window seats

Total 28 seats left

Bhagwati Travels and Tours

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5 /5

22:00

Kalyanpur

8h 15m

13th Apr

06:15

Station Road

360

₹450

Get 20.0 % Extra OFF

27 window seats

Total 42 seats left

Popular Bus Operators in Kalyanpura

Boarding points in Kalyanpura

  • Bus stand
  • Kalyanpur

Dropping points in Jaipur

  • Bhankrota Bus Stand
  • Gopal Wadi
  • Sindhi Camp
  • 200 Ft Bypass
  • Station Road

Popular Bus Types

Kalyanpura to Jaipur Beniwal travels Bus services

FAQs About Beniwal travels Buses from Kalyanpura to Jaipur

  • Q

    By when Beniwal travels first bus leave from Kalyanpura?

    A

    First bus of Beniwal travels leaves from Kalyanpura at around 21:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

  • Q

    How many buses operated between Kalyanpura to Jaipur by Beniwal travels currently?

    A

    There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Beniwal travels between Kalyanpura to Jaipur. Book Now

  • Q

    What is the minimum fare for Kalyanpura to Jaipur bus specially by Beniwal travels?

    A

    Kalyanpura to Jaipur fare for Beniwal travels is around Rs. 450 approx. Book Now

  • Q

    How many hours it takes to travel from Kalyanpura to Jaipur by Beniwal travels?

    A

    Kalyanpura to Jaipur journey takes around 7h 5m by Beniwal travels. Book Now

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved