Edit
Edit

Betul to Itarsi AC Bus

Showing32 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Nandan Travels Seoni

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

01:30

Near Sadar Hospital Genda Chowk Betul

1h 15m

02:45 31st Jan

Jai Stambh Square Over Bridge Itarsi

₹404

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 404

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature26 window seats

Verma Travels.

Luxura A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5

23:59

Verma Travel Betul

3h 1m

03:00 31st Jan

Itarsi

₹700

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats

Verma Travels.

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5

08:10

Verma Travels Betul

2h 20m

10:30 31st Jan

Itrasi Over Bridge

₹800

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Verma Travels.

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5

14:30

Betul To Bhopal Volvo Seater ( Connecting Bus Bhopal )

2h 30m

17:00 31st Jan

Saikrishna Resort Near Lohariya Road Bada bypass itarsi

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature13 window seats

Verma Travels.

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5

22:29

Verma Travel Betul

3h 1m

01:30 31st Jan

Itarsi

₹700

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 700

  • feature16 window seats

Verma Travels.

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

2.6/5

14:30

Verma Travel Betul

2h 30m

17:00 31st Jan

Itrasi Over Bridge

₹250

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 250

  • feature20 window seats

Betul to Itarsi Other Buses

Sri Durgamba Transway Pvt Ltd.

Non AC Seater (2+3)

4.1/5

10:05

betul bus stand

2h 30m

12:35 31st Jan

itarsi bus stand

₹120

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

52 seats left

₹ 120

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature21 window seats

Sutra Seva (SD Transway)

Non AC Seater (2+3)

4.1/5

06:05

betul bus stand

2h 34m

08:39 31st Jan

itarsi bus stand

₹120

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

52 seats left

₹ 120

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature21 window seats

Shree Devnarayan Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

08:30

Betul ( danora bypass ) 9515819901,8341720104

1h 0m

09:30 31st Jan

Itarsi by pass bridge

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 1000

  • feature27 window seats

Sutra Seva (SD Transway)

Non AC Seater (2+3)

4.1/5

11:10

betul bus stand

2h 45m

1 rest stop

13:55 31st Jan

itarsi bus stand

₹120

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

53 seats left

₹ 120

  • feature21 window seats

Sutra Seva (SD Transway)

Non AC Seater (2+3)

3.9/5   6 Reviews

18:20

betul bus stand

2h 35m

20:55 31st Jan

itarsi bus stand

₹120

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

52 seats left

₹ 120

  • feature21 window seats
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Nandan Travels Seoni

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

00:30

Nandan Travels Mp Transport Betul

1h 50m

02:20 31st Jan

Bus Stand Itarsi

₹404

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 404

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature26 window seats

Nandan Travels Seoni

NON A/C Seater/ Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

23:40

Nandan Travels Mp Transport Betul

1h 50m

01:30 31st Jan

Bus Stand Itarsi

₹404

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

43 seats left

₹ 404

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature21 window seats

Pegwar Indore

Non AC Seater (2+3)

3.2/5

05:30

Betul

2h 50m

08:20 31st Jan

Itarsi

₹121

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

50 seats left

₹ 121

  • feature19 window seats

Pegwar Indore

Non AC Seater (2+3)

3.2/5

13:00

Betul

2h 55m

15:55 31st Jan

Itarsi

₹160

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 160

  • feature17 window seats

MP Transport (Kiledar Travels)

Non AC Seater (2+3)

3.1/5

14:00

Betul Travels Bus Stand

2h 45m

16:45 31st Jan

Bus stand Itrasi

₹200

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 200

  • feature11 window seats
View AC Buses from Itarsi to Betul

FAQs About AC Buses from Betul to Itarsi

Q. How many AC buses currently operating from Betul to Itarsi?

A. There are 6 AC buses currently running from Betul to Itarsi currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by AC bus for Betul Itarsi Journey?

A. The time taken for Betul to Itarsi by AC bus via road travel is around 1h 0m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Betul to Itarsi Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Betul to Itarsi is ₹ 120. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Betul to Itarsi route?