Edit
Edit

Navsari to Mahuva Bharat Express Bus Tickets Booking

Showing12 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Bharat Express

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

18:50

Veshma chokdi

11h 15m

06:05 1st Jun

NESHWAD CHOKDI

₹800

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 800

Bharat Express

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

19:00

Khodiyar kathiyawadi hotel navsari

11h 10m

06:10 1st Jun

NEW BUS STATION

₹800

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 800

Navsari to Mahuva Other Buses

JAY TRAVELS

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

18:45

Navsari Grid, Highway

9h 45m

04:30 1st Jun

Umaniyavadar Chokdi,Chacha Petrol Pump

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Jay khodiyar travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

18:30

Navsari Greed N.H

12h 35m

1 rest stop

07:05 1st Jun

Near Meghdut Cinema,Jay Khodiyar Bus Service

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureLive Tracking

Lucky Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

19:45

Greet brdige ending towords surat

11h 0m

06:45 1st Jun

Mahuva

₹800

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking

Bhumi travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

19:31

Greed Bridge, Navsari.

11h 0m

06:31 1st Jun

Mahuva

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1200

Bharat Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

18:30

Navsari Bypass

10h 0m

04:30 1st Jun

Asharana Chokdi

₹1199

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1199

Kakadiya Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

19:00

Greed Sarovar Hotel

11h 30m

2 rest stop

06:30 1st Jun

Mahuva

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 1200

Ekta Tours and Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5

18:30

Grid Flyover Navsari

12h 0m

1 rest stop

06:30 1st Jun

Lucky Travels Near Meghdoot Cinema Mahuva

₹800

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 800

Priti Travels (Kakadiya Travels)

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5

19:31

Greed Bridge, Navsari.

11h 0m

1 rest stop

06:31 1st Jun

Mahuva

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1500

K S Travels (Navkar)

NON A/C Sleeper (1+2)

19:00

Giriraj Kathiyawadi Hotel navsari

12h 0m

1 rest stop

07:00 1st Jun

Mahuva

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 1000

View Bharat Express Buses from Mahuva to Navsari

Get a Travel Pass just for ₹99

Avail a discount of upto ₹250 over 5 trips via bus or trains. Get a discount of ₹50 on bus and ₹25 on trains.Apply the coupon via our offers/ coupon section and use it automatically over next 4 trips.

FAQs About Bharat Express Buses from Navsari to Mahuva

Q. By when Bharat Express first bus leave from Navsari?

A. First bus of Bharat Express leaves from Navsari at around 18:50. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Navsari to Mahuva by Bharat Express currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Bharat Express between Navsari to Mahuva. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Navsari to Mahuva bus specially by Bharat Express?

A. Navsari to Mahuva fare for Bharat Express is around Rs. 231 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Navsari to Mahuva by Bharat Express?

A. Navsari to Mahuva journey takes around 9h 45m by Bharat Express. Book Now