Edit
Edit

February 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29

Kotdwar to Delhi Sleeper Bus

Showing8 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

UPSRTC

UTTAR PRADESH STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

6 buses

Starts at 04:01

₹320

Starts from

6 Buses

312 seats left

SHOW BUSES

From ₹320

View all

Royal safari India Travels

A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5

13:00

KORIYTA CHECK POST NAJIBABAD ROAD KOTDWAR

7h 0m

20:00 29th Feb

Kashmere gate metro station gate no.2

₹1049

₹1099

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 1099

₹ 1049

goDeal applied

Kotdwar to Delhi Other Buses

The Himalayan Spirits

NON A/C Seater (2+1)

4.0/5

12:35

Gmou Bus stand

5h 25m

18:00 29th Feb

Mayur Vihar

₹800

SELECT SEAT

4 window seat  window

13 seats left

₹ 800

UPSRTC

Ordinary Non AC Seater 2+3

3.3/5

13:31

KOTDWAR

5h 29m

19:00 29th Feb

NOIDA BUS STATION

₹320

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

52 seats left

₹ 320

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureFree cancellation till 28 Feb 01:31 PM

UPSRTC

Ordinary Non AC Seater 2+3

3.3/5

05:30

KOTDWAR

6h 0m

11:30 29th Feb

ISBT Kashmiri Gate

₹375

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

52 seats left

₹ 375

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureFree cancellation till 28 Feb 05:30 AM

UPSRTC

Ordinary Non AC Seater 2+3

3.3/5

05:30

KOTDWAR

5h 50m

11:20 29th Feb

ISBT Kashmiri Gate

₹337

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

52 seats left

₹ 337

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureFree cancellation till 28 Feb 05:30 AM

UPSRTC

Ordinary Non AC Seater 2+3

3.3/5

05:00

KOTDWAR

5h 35m

10:35 29th Feb

ISBT Kashmiri Gate

₹337

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

52 seats left

₹ 337

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureFree cancellation till 28 Feb 05:00 AM

UPSRTC

Ordinary Non AC Seater 2+3

3.3/5

04:01

KOTDWAR

5h 59m

10:00 29th Feb

ISBT Kashmiri Gate

₹364

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

52 seats left

₹ 364

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureFree cancellation till 28 Feb 04:01 AM

UPSRTC

Ordinary Non AC Seater 2+3

13:29

KOTDWAR

5h 31m

19:00 29th Feb

NOIDA BUS STATION

₹320

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

52 seats left

₹ 320

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureFree cancellation till 28 Feb 01:29 PM

FAQs About Sleeper Buses from Kotdwar to Delhi

Q. How many Sleeper buses currently operating from Kotdwar to Delhi?

A. There are 1 Sleeper buses currently running from Kotdwar to Delhi currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by Sleeper bus for Kotdwar Delhi Journey?

A. The time taken for Kotdwar to Delhi by Sleeper bus via road travel is around 5h 25m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Kotdwar to Delhi Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Kotdwar to Delhi is ₹ 320. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Kotdwar to Delhi route?

A. Our top bus operators for Kotdwar to Delhi bus route are: Royal safari India Travels, The Himalayan Spirits, UPSRTC Book Now