Edit
Edit

Kurnool to Vijayawada NON-AC Bus

Showing49 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

APSRTC

ANDHRA PRADESH STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

38 buses

Starts at 05:30

₹466

Starts from

38 Buses

1072 seats left

SHOW BUSES

From ₹466

Show APSRTC buses

Kurnool to Vijayawada Other Buses

APSRTC-6269

INDRA(A.C. Seater)

4.4/5   65 Reviews

21:15

Karnool

7h 30m

1 rest stop

04:45 21st Jan

Police Control Room

₹534

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

15 seats left

₹ 534

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature10 window seats
  • feature43 users rated 5 star

Svkdt travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   137 Reviews

22:30

BELLARY CHOWRASTA

8h 0m

06:30 21st Jan

Police Control Room

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 1100

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature62 users rated 5 star

APSRTC-6277

NIGHT RIDER (SEATER CUM SLEEPER)

4.2/5   65 Reviews

22:15

Karnool

7h 30m

05:45 21st Jan

Police Control Room

₹585

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 585

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 window seats
  • feature29 users rated 5 star

APSRTC-6262

DOLPHIN CRUISE (VOLVO / SCANIA A.C Multi Axle)

4.6/5   13 Reviews

23:15

Karnool

6h 45m

06:00 21st Jan

Police Control Room

₹715

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 715

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature21 window seats
  • feature7 users rated 5 star

APSRTC-6359

INDRA(A.C. Seater)

4.1/5   20 Reviews

08:00

Karnool

7h 30m

2 rest stop

15:30 21st Jan

Police Control Room

₹534

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 534

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats
  • feature11 users rated 5 star

APSRTC-6657

INDRA(A.C. Seater)

4.4/5   12 Reviews

23:55

Karnool

7h 5m

07:00 21st Jan

Police Control Room

₹534

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 534

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature13 window seats
  • feature7 users rated 5 star

Orange tours and travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   35 Reviews

23:05

Bellary chowrasta 04044454647

7h 40m

06:45 21st Jan

Mangalgiri Bypass

₹913

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 913

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature23 window seats
  • feature16 users rated 5 star

Psr tours and travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   31 Reviews

23:00

Kurnool

8h 0m

07:00 21st Jan

Rtc bus stand

₹550

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 550

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature25 window seats
  • feature13 users rated 5 star

APSRTC-98976

INDRA(A.C. Seater)

3.8/5

22:15

Karnool

7h 30m

05:45 21st Jan

Police Control Room

₹534

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 534

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature15 window seats

APSRTC-6726

INDRA(A.C. Seater)

3.1/5   13 Reviews

23:15

Karnool

6h 45m

06:00 21st Jan

Police Control Room

₹534

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 534

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature10 window seats
  • feature5 users rated 5 star
View NON AC Buses from Vijayawada to Kurnool

FAQs About NON-AC Buses from Kurnool to Vijayawada

Q. How many NON-AC buses currently operating from Kurnool to Vijayawada?

A. There are 34 NON-AC buses currently running from Kurnool to Vijayawada currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by NON-AC bus for Kurnool Vijayawada Journey?

A. The time taken for Kurnool to Vijayawada by NON-AC bus via road travel is around 6h 4m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Kurnool to Vijayawada Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Kurnool to Vijayawada is ₹ 466. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Kurnool to Vijayawada route?