Edit
Edit

Jaipur to Dausa RSRTC Bus Tickets Booking

Showing45 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Jaipur to Dausa Other Buses

GAYATRI TRAVELS

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

21:50

Sindhi Camp

1h 0m

22:50 22nd Jan

By pass

₹800

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature23 window seats

M R Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

primoLogo

04:45

Sindhi Camp

1h 0m

05:45 22nd Jan

Dausa

₹600

SELECT SEAT

30 window seat  window

46 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature30 window seats
  • featureFree cancellation till 21 Jan 04:15 AM

Anshi Raj Shree Travels

Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

primoLogo

go safe

15:00

Sindhi Camp

1h 40m

16:40 22nd Jan

MEHANDIPUR BALAJI

₹799

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 799

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature23 window seats

Jain travels regd

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

go safe

02:00

Sindhi Camp

1h 0m

03:00 22nd Jan

Dausa

₹650

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 650

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature27 window seats

Anshi Raj Shree Travels

Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

go safe

16:00

Sindhi Camp

2h 0m

1 rest stop

18:00 22nd Jan

MEHANDIPUR BALAJI

₹699

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 699

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature23 window seats

Anshi Raj Shree Travels

Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

go safe

19:10

Sindhi Camp

2h 10m

21:20 22nd Jan

MEHANDIPUR BALAJI

₹799

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 799

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature23 window seats

Shatabdi Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

go safe

21:00

Ajmeri Puliya

1h 20m

22:20 22nd Jan

By pass

₹900

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Shatabdi Travels And Cargo

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

go safe

21:05

Others

1h 10m

22:15 22nd Jan

By pass

₹800

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Shri Ganesh Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

primoLogo

06:00

Sindhi Camp

1h 0m

07:00 22nd Jan

Calected Chouraya Dausa 9649381328,9610751328

₹400

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 400

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature26 window seats

Neelam Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

23:55

Others

1h 30m

1 rest stop

01:25 22nd Jan

By pass

₹700

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 700

  • feature24 window seats
View RSRTC Buses from Dausa to Jaipur

FAQs About RSRTC Buses from Jaipur to Dausa

Q. By when RSRTC first bus leave from Jaipur?

A. First bus of RSRTC leaves from Jaipur at around 02:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Jaipur to Dausa by RSRTC currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by RSRTC between Jaipur to Dausa. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Jaipur to Dausa bus specially by RSRTC?

A. Jaipur to Dausa fare for RSRTC is around Rs. 200 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Jaipur to Dausa by RSRTC?

A. Jaipur to Dausa journey takes around 0h 3m by RSRTC. Book Now