Edit
Edit

Sonipat to Dharmsala Ram Dalal Holidays Bus Tickets Booking

Showing7 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Ram Dalal Holidays

Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.4/5   6 Reviews

primoLogo

22:10

Sonipat

9h 5m

1 rest stop

07:15 5th Dec

Dharamsala

₹1299

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 1299

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 window seats
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Sonipat to Dharmsala Other Buses

IntrCity SmartBus

Volvo A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.2/5

go safe

22:15

Pahalwan Dhaba

9h 10m

07:25 5th Dec

Dharamshala

₹1399

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 1399

  • feature15 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • featureFree cancellation till 03 Dec 10:15 PM

Laxmi holidays

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.9/5

primoLogo

21:45

Sonipat

9h 40m

1 rest stop

07:25 5th Dec

Bharat Petroleum Petrol Pump

₹999

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

48 seats left

₹ 999

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

Laxmi holidays

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.9/5

primoLogo

21:45

Sonipat

10h 10m

1 rest stop

07:55 5th Dec

Dharamshala Bharat Petrol Pump

₹999

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

48 seats left

₹ 999

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

New Himalaya Travels

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.3/5

go safe

23:30

Murthal

8h 45m

1 rest stop

08:15 5th Dec

Near Bus Stand

₹2799

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 2799

  • feature12 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats

New Himalaya Travels

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.3/5

primoLogo

go safe

22:35

Murthal

9h 10m

1 rest stop

07:45 5th Dec

Near Bus Stand

₹1299

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 1299

  • feature12 Amenities
  • feature16 window seats

New Himalaya Travels

A/C Seater (2+2)

3.3/5

go safe

22:50

Murthal

10h 10m

1 rest stop

09:00 5th Dec

Near Bus Stand

₹1299

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 1299

  • feature6 Amenities
  • feature22 window seats
View Ram Dalal Holidays Buses from Dharmsala to Sonipat

FAQs About Ram Dalal Holidays Buses from Sonipat to Dharmsala

Q. By when Ram Dalal Holidays first bus leave from Sonipat?

A. First bus of Ram Dalal Holidays leaves from Sonipat at around 22:10. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Sonipat to Dharmsala by Ram Dalal Holidays currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Ram Dalal Holidays between Sonipat to Dharmsala. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Sonipat to Dharmsala bus specially by Ram Dalal Holidays?

A. Sonipat to Dharmsala fare for Ram Dalal Holidays is around Rs. 999 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Sonipat to Dharmsala by Ram Dalal Holidays?

A. Sonipat to Dharmsala journey takes around 8h 45m by Ram Dalal Holidays. Book Now