Showing3 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Bhubaneswar to Karanjia

Sonax Transport

A/C Seater (2+2)

1.5 /5   | 4 Ratings

08:25

Baramunda Bus Stop

4h 25m

12:50 23rd Oct

Karanjia

₹ 420

4 window seats  

Total 7 seats left

Padmavati Travels (HS Travels)

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.3 /5

21:00

Jaydev Vihar

8h 0m

05:00 24th Oct

Karanjia Bus Stand

₹ 525

7 window seats  

Total 15 seats left

Indian Travels (HS Travels)

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.3 /5

22:00

Jaydev Vihar

7h 5m

05:05 24th Oct

Karanjia Bus Stand

₹ 520

8 window seats  

Total 16 seats left

Bhubaneswar to Karanjia Sonax Transport Bus services

FAQs About Sonax Transport Buses from Bhubaneswar to Karanjia

Q. By when Sonax Transport first bus leave from Bhubaneswar?

A. First bus of Sonax Transport leaves from Bhubaneswar at around 08:25. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Bhubaneswar to Karanjia by Sonax Transport currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Sonax Transport between Bhubaneswar to Karanjia. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Bhubaneswar to Karanjia bus specially by Sonax Transport?

A. Bhubaneswar to Karanjia fare for Sonax Transport is around Rs. 420 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Bhubaneswar to Karanjia by Sonax Transport?

A. Bhubaneswar to Karanjia journey takes around 4h 25m by Sonax Transport. Book Now

Popular Bus Operators in Bhubaneswar

Boarding points in Bhubaneswar

  • Jaydev Vihar
  • Acharya Vihar
  • Vani Vihar
  • Rasulgarh
  • Baramunda Bus Stop
  • Jayadev Vihar
  • Vanivihar Bus stop

Dropping points in Karanjia

  • Karanjia Bus Stand
  • Karanjia

Popular Bus Types

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved