• Get Flat 5% OFF on Bus Bookings

    Valid till: Limited Peried
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
Bus OperatorReset
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing5 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Vijay Tour and Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3 /5

15:00

Narwal bus stand

13h 10m

21st Apr

04:10

Bus stand

997

₹1050

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

10 window seats

Total 22 seats left

Vijay Tour and Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3 /5

16:00

Narwal bus stand

13h 20m
1 rest stop

21st Apr

05:20

Piru singh circel

997

₹1050

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

16 window seats

Total 31 seats left

Other Buses from Jammu to Jhunjhunun

MJ Bhati Travels JJN

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.6 /5

17:00

MJ bhati Travels Narwal chowk

13h 30m

21st Apr

06:30

jhunjhunu

1377

₹1450

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

19 window seats

Total 29 seats left

Neeraj travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.6 /5

15:30

Jamna travels

13h 10m

21st Apr

04:40

Piru singh circel

950

₹1000

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

19 window seats

Total 31 seats left

MJ Bhati Travels JJN

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.6 /5

16:00

MJ bhati Travels Narwal chowk

13h 30m

21st Apr

05:30

jhunjhunu

1140

₹1200

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

12 window seats

Total 18 seats left

Boarding points in Jammu

  • Narwal bus stand
  • Kunjwani chowk 979735078.6
  • MJ bhati Travels Narwal chowk
  • Jamna travels
  • Neeraj travels,narwal bus stand,jammu

Dropping points in Jhunjhunun

  • Bus stand
  • Piru singh circel
  • jhunjhunu

Popular Bus Types

Jammu to Jhunjhunun Vijay Tour and Travels Bus services

FAQs About Vijay Tour and Travels Buses from Jammu to Jhunjhunun

  • Q

    By when Vijay Tour and Travels first bus leave from Jammu (J And K)?

    A

    First bus of Vijay Tour and Travels leaves from Jammu (J And K) at around 15:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

  • Q

    How many buses operated between Jammu (J And K) to Jhunjhunu by Vijay Tour and Travels currently?

    A

    There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Vijay Tour and Travels between Jammu (J And K) to Jhunjhunu. Book Now

  • Q

    What is the minimum fare for Jammu (J And K) to Jhunjhunu bus specially by Vijay Tour and Travels?

    A

    Jammu (J And K) to Jhunjhunu fare for Vijay Tour and Travels is around Rs. 1000 approx. Book Now

  • Q

    How many hours it takes to travel from Jammu (J And K) to Jhunjhunu by Vijay Tour and Travels?

    A

    Jammu (J And K) to Jhunjhunu journey takes around 13h 1m by Vijay Tour and Travels. Book Now

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved