Book Bhubaneswar Jamnagar Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Bhubaneswar to Jamnagar Flights

Book Bhubaneswar to Jamnagar flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Bhubaneswar to Jamnagar flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Jamnagar from Bhubaneswar only at Goibibo.

Bhubaneswar to Jamnagar Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Mar 24,2017

9412

Dep:
19:20
Arr:
12:10

19:20

12:10

Duration
16h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 25,2017

10157

Dep:
14:00
Arr:
12:10

14:00

12:10

Duration
22h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 26,2017

17056

Dep:
14:10
Arr:
12:10

14:10

12:10

Duration
22h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 27,2017

13087

Dep:
20:30
Arr:
12:10

20:30

12:10

Duration
15h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 28,2017

14401

Dep:
20:30
Arr:
12:10

20:30

12:10

Duration
15h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 30,2017

14147

Dep:
20:30
Arr:
12:10

20:30

12:10

Duration
15h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 31,2017

9848

Dep:
14:00
Arr:
12:10

14:00

12:10

Duration
22h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 01,2017

11889

Dep:
19:45
Arr:
12:10

19:45

12:10

Duration
16h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 02,2017

9090

Dep:
19:25
Arr:
12:10

19:25

12:10

Duration
16h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 03,2017

13008

Dep:
20:30
Arr:
12:10

20:30

12:10

Duration
15h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 04,2017

8629

Dep:
14:00
Arr:
12:10

14:00

12:10

Duration
22h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 06,2017

10102

Dep:
19:25
Arr:
12:10

19:25

12:10

Duration
16h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 07,2017

10006

Dep:
14:10
Arr:
12:10

14:10

12:10

Duration
22h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 08,2017

9900

Dep:
14:00
Arr:
12:10

14:00

12:10

Duration
22h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 09,2017

10272

Dep:
14:00
Arr:
12:10

14:00

12:10

Duration
22h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 10,2017

8541

Dep:
19:25
Arr:
12:10

19:25

12:10

Duration
16h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 11,2017

9051

Dep:
19:25
Arr:
12:10

19:25

12:10

Duration
16h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 13,2017

11452

Dep:
15:20
Arr:
12:10

15:20

12:10

Duration
20h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 14,2017

8216

Dep:
14:00
Arr:
12:10

14:00

12:10

Duration
22h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 15,2017

9208

Dep:
19:45
Arr:
12:10

19:45

12:10

Duration
16h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 16,2017

9054

Dep:
14:00
Arr:
12:10

14:00

12:10

Duration
22h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 17,2017

9423

Dep:
14:00
Arr:
12:10

14:00

12:10

Duration
22h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 18,2017

9475

Dep:
14:55
Arr:
12:10

14:55

12:10

Duration
21h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 20,2017

9433

Dep:
21:10
Arr:
12:10

21:10

12:10

Duration
15h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 21,2017

9139

Dep:
20:30
Arr:
12:10

20:30

12:10

Duration
15h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 22,2017

9836

Dep:
19:45
Arr:
12:10

19:45

12:10

Duration
16h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

Bhubaneswar to Jamnagar Flights Schedule

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDays Of Operation
 
Air India
AI670_AI647
14:20
Bhubaneswar
22h 30m 1 Stop
BBIJamnagar
12:50
Jamnagar
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI474_AI665_AI647
21:00
Bhubaneswar
15h 10m 2 Stop
BBIJamnagar
12:10
Jamnagar
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI474_AI349_AI647
21:00
Bhubaneswar
15h 10m 2 Stop
BBIJamnagar
12:10
Jamnagar
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI78_AI317_AI647
10:15
Bhubaneswar
26h 35m 2 Stop
BBIJamnagar
12:50
Jamnagar
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Indigo
6E512_AI951_AI616_AI647
13:15
Bhubaneswar
23h 35m 3 Stop
BBIJamnagar
12:50
Jamnagar
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI76_AI24_AI647
14:15
Bhubaneswar
22h 35m 2 Stop
BBIJamnagar
12:50
Jamnagar
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI76_AI317_AI647
14:15
Bhubaneswar
22h 35m 2 Stop
BBIJamnagar
12:50
Jamnagar
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI76_AI349_AI647
14:15
Bhubaneswar
22h 35m 2 Stop
BBIJamnagar
12:50
Jamnagar
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI78_AI636_AI647
14:00
Bhubaneswar
22h 10m 2 Stop
BBIJamnagar
12:10
Jamnagar
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI74_AI349_AI647
21:30
Bhubaneswar
15h 20m 2 Stop
BBIJamnagar
12:50
Jamnagar
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Bhubaneswar to Jamnagar cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare581728 JunGoair12:1020:30Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days581728 JunGoair12:1020:30Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days821614 APRAir India12:1014:00Book
Lowest airfare today941224 MARIndigo12:1019:20Book

More info about Bhubaneswar to Jamnagar cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Bhubaneswar to Jamnagar in the next 90 days are on Air India,Goair ,Indigo.

Lowest average airfare from Bhubaneswar to Jamnagar in the next 90 days is Rs.9497.

Frequently Asked Questions

  • B

    Anyone suggest the cheap and best ac rooms in jamnagar railway station area?

    N

    hotel aram

    N

    hotel aaram near to railway station

    K

    Dear sir best room is hotel kd comfort

    + 2 more answers

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Bhubaneswar Jamnagar Flight Schedule & Info

BBI Bhubaneswar JGA Jamnagar
  • Distance 332 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Nearest Airports to Jamnagar

Bhubaneswar (BBI) to Jamnagar (JGA) sector also serves

Puri Jamnagar Flights

Puri is approx 57 kms from Bhubaneswar (BBI)

Baleshwar Jamnagar Flights

Baleshwar is approx 209 kms from Bhubaneswar (BBI)

Cuttack Jamnagar Flights

Cuttack is approx 37 kms from Bhubaneswar (BBI)

Jajpur Jamnagar Flights

Jajpur is approx 109 kms from Bhubaneswar (BBI)

Berhampur Jamnagar Flights

Berhampur is approx 104 kms from Bhubaneswar (BBI)

Angul Jamnagar Flights

Angul is approx 178 kms from Bhubaneswar (BBI)

Gopalpur Jamnagar Flights

Gopalpur is approx 171 kms from Bhubaneswar (BBI)

Paradip Jamnagar Flights

Paradip is approx 116 kms from Bhubaneswar (BBI)

Talcher Jamnagar Flights

Talcher is approx 146 kms from Bhubaneswar (BBI)

Konark Jamnagar Flights

view more(+)

Jamnagar (JGA) to Bhubaneswar (BBI) sector also serves

Bhubaneswar Rajkot Flights

Rajkot is approx 100 kms from Jamnagar (JGA)

Bhubaneswar Dwarka Flights

Dwarka is approx 126 kms from Jamnagar (JGA)

Bhubaneswar Sasan Gir Flights

Sasan Gir is approx 199 kms from Jamnagar (JGA)

Bhubaneswar Bhuj Flights

Bhuj is approx 268 kms from Jamnagar (JGA)

Bhubaneswar Somnath Flights

Somnath is approx 234 kms from Jamnagar (JGA)

Bhubaneswar Kutch Flights

Kutch is approx 336 kms from Jamnagar (JGA)

Bhubaneswar Junagadh Flights

Junagadh is approx 202 kms from Jamnagar (JGA)

Bhubaneswar Morvi Flights

Morvi is approx 113 kms from Jamnagar (JGA)

Bhubaneswar Gandhidham Flights

Gandhidham is approx 225 kms from Jamnagar (JGA)

Bhubaneswar Porbandar Flights

Porbandar is approx 122 kms from Jamnagar (JGA)

view more(+)

Weather in Jamnagar

THU MAR 16 2017

31.21ºC  23.32ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

FRI MAR 17 2017

30.12ºC  23.27ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

SAT MAR 18 2017

30.16ºC  23.19ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

SUN MAR 19 2017

29.35ºC  22.43ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

MON MAR 20 2017

31.96ºC  23.21ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

TUE MAR 21 2017

31.93ºC  24.01ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

WED MAR 22 2017

29.49ºC  23ºC

Partly cloudy in the morning.

0% chance of precipitation

THU MAR 23 2017

29.71ºC  22.31ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

FRI MAR 24 2017

34.23ºC  23.6ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

SAT MAR 25 2017

34.57ºC  23.42ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

SUN MAR 26 2017

34.06ºC  23.54ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

MON MAR 27 2017

35.18ºC  25.97ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

TUE MAR 28 2017

35.95ºC  26.5ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

WED MAR 29 2017

33.32ºC  25.91ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

THU MAR 30 2017

31.97ºC  24.42ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

Hotels near Jamnagar Airport, Jamnagar

View All Hotels in Jamnagar

Popular attractions in Jamnagar

  • Positra Beach

    Positra Beach is a beautiful sandy beach is peaceful and quite relaxing. There are beautiful rocks and lovely view of.....

  • Bala Hanuman temple

    Bala Hanuman Temple is believed to be the oldest temple of Jamnagar founded by by Shri Prembhikshuji Maharaj in 1963-64. The continuous chanting of Rama Naam day and night is a unique characteristic of the temple that was started in the name of Shri Prembhikshuji Maharaj. It is because of this continuous chanting of Rama Naam, that the temple has been listed in the Guinness Book of World Records.

  • Kotha Bastion

    Kotha Bastion is one of the most important destinations amongst all the Jamnagar attractions. It is counted amongst the most ......

  • Nageshwar Jyotirlinga Temple

    Located in the suburbs of Dwaraka, Nageshwar Temple or Nagnath Temple is one of the well-known Shiva shrines in ............

View Jamnagar Travel Guide

Bhubaneswar Airport Contact Info

Name:
Biju Patnaik International Airport
Code:
BBI
Phone:
+91-824-2220400

Jamnagar Airport Contact Info

Name:
Jamnagar Airport
Code:
JGA
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved