Jaipur Ludhiana Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Jaipur to Ludhiana Flights

Jaipur to Ludhiana Cheap Flights

Book Jaipur to Ludhiana flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLYHIGH and get upto Rs.1500 Instant Discount on your Jaipur to Ludhiana flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Ludhiana from Jaipur only at Goibibo.

Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

Jaipur(JAI) to Ludhiana(LUH) Flights Schedule

Showing results for 28 Feb, 2019

  Multi Carrier
JAI  10:20 Jaipur, India
5h 5m ( 1 Stop )
LUH  15:25 Ludhiana, India
4580
  Multi Carrier
JAI  06:00 Jaipur, India
9h 25m ( 1 Stop )
LUH  15:25 Ludhiana, India
5100
  Multi Carrier
JAI  07:10 Jaipur, India
8h 15m ( 1 Stop )
LUH  15:25 Ludhiana, India
5280
  Air India
JAI  05:55 Jaipur, India
9h 30m ( 2 Stops )
LUH  15:25 Ludhiana, India
6799

Questions & Answers About flights from Jaipur to Ludhiana

Q

How many flights fly from Jaipur to Ludhiana on the daily basis?

A

Around 4 flights are flying daily from Jaipur to Ludhiana. Out of which 4 are connecting flights on this route. Some major airlines between this route are Air India , SpiceJet and Indigo .

Q

Which airline has maximum number for flights between Jaipur to Ludhiana?

A

Out of 4 daily flights between Jaipur to Ludhiana Air India has maximum 3 flights. After that Jet Airways has 1 flights between Jaipur to Ludhiana.

Q

What is today’s cheapest fare from Jaipur to Ludhiana?

A

Today lowest airfare on Jaipur to Ludhiana flight route is ₹9882 offered by Air India AI9644 at 21:50.

Q

Which is the cheapest flight from Jaipur to Ludhiana in next 7 and next 30 days? What are the timings of those flight?

A

Indigo 6E6606 is the cheapest flight in next 7 days on Jaipur to Ludhiana route at ₹5989. And in next 30 days lowest price on Jaipur to Ludhiana route is ₹4344 which is offered by Indigo 6E6606. Timings for this flights are Feb 09,2019 at 06:00.

Q

When does the first flight leave from Jaipur to Ludhiana?

A

The first flight from Jaipur to Ludhiana is Air India AIATR at 05:55. The other morning flights from Jaipur to Ludhiana are Air India 6E320 @ 06:00 , Jet Airways 9WAT7 @ 07:10 , Air India SGDH8 @ 10:20 .

Q

Which is the last flight on Jaipur to Ludhiana route?

A

The last flight from Jaipur to Ludhiana route is Air India SGDH8 at 10:20. Before this last flight other evening Jaipur to Ludhiana flights are Jet Airways 9WAT7 @ 07:10 , Air India 6E320 @ 06:00 , Air India AIATR @ 05:55 .

Jaipur to Ludhiana cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare416428 FebSpiceJet15:2510:20Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days416428 FebSpiceJet15:2510:20Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days434409 FEBIndigo08:1506:00Book
Lowest airfare today988220 JANAir India15:2521:50Book

More info about Jaipur to Ludhiana cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Jaipur to Ludhiana in the next 90 days are on Air India,Spicejet,Indigo.

Lowest average airfare from Jaipur to Ludhiana in the next 90 days is Rs.5975.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Jaipur Ludhiana Flight Schedule & Info

JAI Jaipur LUH Ludhiana
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Jaipur (JAI) to Ludhiana (LUH) sector also serves

Mathura Ludhiana Flights

Mathura is approx 229 kms from Jaipur (JAI)

Ajmer Ludhiana Flights

Ajmer is approx 139 kms from Jaipur (JAI)

Pushkar Ludhiana Flights

Pushkar is approx 153 kms from Jaipur (JAI)

Kota Ludhiana Flights

Kota is approx 240 kms from Jaipur (JAI)

Sawai Madhopur Ludhiana Flights

Sawai Madhopur is approx 141 kms from Jaipur (JAI)

Alwar Ludhiana Flights

Alwar is approx 168 kms from Jaipur (JAI)

Sikar Ludhiana Flights

Sikar is approx 127 kms from Jaipur (JAI)

Bharatpur Ludhiana Flights

Bharatpur is approx 192 kms from Jaipur (JAI)

Manesar Ludhiana Flights

Manesar is approx 237 kms from Jaipur (JAI)

Rewari Ludhiana Flights

Rewari is approx 198 kms from Jaipur (JAI)

view more(+)

Ludhiana (LUH) to Jaipur (JAI) sector also serves

Jaipur Manali Flights

Manali is approx 366 kms from Ludhiana (LUH)

Jaipur Shimla Flights

Shimla is approx 197 kms from Ludhiana (LUH)

Jaipur Amritsar Flights

Amritsar is approx 150 kms from Ludhiana (LUH)

Jaipur Chandigarh Flights

Chandigarh is approx 101 kms from Ludhiana (LUH)

Jaipur Dharmsala Flights

Dharmsala is approx 193 kms from Ludhiana (LUH)

Jaipur Mcleodganj Flights

Mcleodganj is approx 194 kms from Ludhiana (LUH)

Jaipur Kullu Flights

Kullu is approx 338 kms from Ludhiana (LUH)

Jaipur Kasauli Flights

Kasauli is approx 168 kms from Ludhiana (LUH)

Jaipur Dalhousie Flights

Dalhousie is approx 251 kms from Ludhiana (LUH)

Jaipur Solan Flights

Solan is approx 179 kms from Ludhiana (LUH)

view more(+)

Cab routes from Jaipur Airport

Top Cab routes to Ludhiana

Top Cab routes from Jaipur

Hotels near Sahnewal Airport, Ludhiana

View All Hotels in Ludhiana

Jaipur Airport Contact Info

Name:
Jaipur International Airport
Code:
JAI
Phone:
+91-141 255 0623

Ludhiana Airport Contact Info

Name:
Sahnewal Airport
Code:
LUH
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved