Ludhiana Lucknow Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Ludhiana to Lucknow Flights

Ludhiana to Lucknow Cheap Flights

Book Ludhiana to Lucknow flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLYHIGH and get upto Rs.1500 Instant Discount on your Ludhiana to Lucknow flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Lucknow from Ludhiana only at Goibibo.

Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

Ludhiana(LUH) to Lucknow(LKO) Flights Schedule

  Multi Carrier
LUH  08:45 Ludhiana, India
6h 5m ( 1 Stop )
LKO  14:50 Lucknow, India
4411
  Multi Carrier
LUH  08:45 Ludhiana, India
9h 15m ( 1 Stop )
LKO  18:00 Lucknow, India
4429
  Multi Carrier
LUH  08:45 Ludhiana, India
6h 35m ( 1 Stop )
LKO  15:20 Lucknow, India
4757
  Multi Carrier
LUH  08:45 Ludhiana, India
9h 5m ( 1 Stop )
LKO  17:50 Lucknow, India
5241
  Multi Carrier
LUH  08:45 Ludhiana, India
5h 55m ( 1 Stop )
LKO  14:40 Lucknow, India
5527
  Air India
LUH  08:45 Ludhiana, India
4h 40m ( 1 Stop )
LKO  13:25 Lucknow, India
6138

Questions & Answers About flights from Ludhiana to Lucknow

Q

How many flights fly from Ludhiana to Lucknow on the daily basis?

A

Around 6 flights are flying daily from Ludhiana to Lucknow. Out of which 6 are connecting flights on this route. Some major airlines between this route are Air India .

Q

Which airline has maximum number for flights between Ludhiana to Lucknow?

A

Out of 6 daily flights between Ludhiana to Lucknow Air India has maximum 6 flights.

Q

What is today’s cheapest fare from Ludhiana to Lucknow?

A

Today lowest airfare on Ludhiana to Lucknow flight route is ₹8210 offered by Air India AI9838 at 15:50.

Q

Which is the cheapest flight from Ludhiana to Lucknow in next 7 and next 30 days? What are the timings of those flight?

A

Air India AI9838 is the cheapest flight in next 7 days on Ludhiana to Lucknow route at ₹6241. And in next 30 days lowest price on Ludhiana to Lucknow route is ₹4411 which is offered by Air India AI9838. Timings for this flights are Jan 06,2019 at 08:45.

Q

When does the first flight leave from Ludhiana to Lucknow?

A

The first flight from Ludhiana to Lucknow is Air India AIATR at 08:45. The other morning flights from Ludhiana to Lucknow are Air India AIATR @ 08:45 , Air India AIATR @ 08:45 , Air India AIATR @ 08:45 , Air India AIATR @ 08:45 , Air India AIATR @ 08:45 .

Q

Which is the last flight on Ludhiana to Lucknow route?

A

The last flight from Ludhiana to Lucknow route is Air India AIATR at 08:45. Before this last flight other evening Ludhiana to Lucknow flights are Air India AIATR @ 08:45 , Air India AIATR @ 08:45 , Air India AIATR @ 08:45 , Air India AIATR @ 08:45 , Air India AIATR @ 08:45 .

Ludhiana to Lucknow cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare377817 FebAir India18:0008:45Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days377817 FebAir India18:0008:45Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days441106 JANAir India14:5008:45Book
Lowest airfare today821013 DECAir India22:4515:50Book

More info about Ludhiana to Lucknow cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Ludhiana to Lucknow in the next 90 days are on Air India.

Lowest average airfare from Ludhiana to Lucknow in the next 90 days is Rs.5790.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Ludhiana Lucknow Flight Schedule & Info

LUH Ludhiana LKO Lucknow
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Ludhiana (LUH) to Lucknow (LKO) sector also serves

Manali Lucknow Flights

Manali is approx 366 kms from Ludhiana (LUH)

Shimla Lucknow Flights

Shimla is approx 197 kms from Ludhiana (LUH)

Amritsar Lucknow Flights

Amritsar is approx 150 kms from Ludhiana (LUH)

Chandigarh Lucknow Flights

Chandigarh is approx 101 kms from Ludhiana (LUH)

Dharmsala Lucknow Flights

Dharmsala is approx 193 kms from Ludhiana (LUH)

Kullu Lucknow Flights

Kullu is approx 338 kms from Ludhiana (LUH)

Mcleodganj Lucknow Flights

Mcleodganj is approx 194 kms from Ludhiana (LUH)

Kasauli Lucknow Flights

Kasauli is approx 168 kms from Ludhiana (LUH)

Dalhousie Lucknow Flights

Dalhousie is approx 251 kms from Ludhiana (LUH)

Kasol Lucknow Flights

Kasol is approx 347 kms from Ludhiana (LUH)

view more(+)

Lucknow (LKO) to Ludhiana (LUH) sector also serves

Ludhiana Allahabad Flights

Allahabad is approx 179 kms from Lucknow (LKO)

Ludhiana Kanpur Flights

Kanpur is approx 84 kms from Lucknow (LKO)

Ludhiana Faizabad Flights

Faizabad is approx 105 kms from Lucknow (LKO)

Ludhiana Lakhimpur Flights

Lakhimpur is approx 123 kms from Lucknow (LKO)

Ludhiana Bahraich Flights

Bahraich is approx 190 kms from Lucknow (LKO)

Ludhiana Mainpuri Flights

Mainpuri is approx 196 kms from Lucknow (LKO)

Ludhiana Rae Bareli Flights

Rae Bareli is approx 77 kms from Lucknow (LKO)

Ludhiana Bijnor Flights

Bijnor is approx 5 kms from Lucknow (LKO)

Ludhiana Shahjahanpur Flights

Shahjahanpur is approx 212 kms from Lucknow (LKO)

Ludhiana Hardoi Flights

Hardoi is approx 93 kms from Lucknow (LKO)

view more(+)

Hotels near Chaudhary Charan Singh International Airport, Lucknow

View All Hotels in Lucknow

Popular attractions in Lucknow

  • The Bada Imambara

    The Bada Imambara is a place which is also famous as Bhool Bhulaiya was built in year 1784 by Asaf-ud-Daula. This place was built as the shrine by .......

  • The Lucknow Zoo

    The Lucknow Zoo is a famous zoo in the north India is located in this city which is amongst the most favorite attractions in Lucknow. This zoo is categorized as ......

View Lucknow Travel Guide

Ludhiana Airport Contact Info

Name:
Sahnewal Airport
Code:
LUH
Phone:
-

Lucknow Airport Contact Info

Name:
Chaudhary Charan Singh International Airport
Code:
LKO
Phone:
0522 243 5404
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved