Mumbai Ludhiana Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Mumbai to Ludhiana Flights

Book Mumbai to Ludhiana flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Mumbai to Ludhiana flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Ludhiana from Mumbai only at Goibibo.

Mumbai(BOM) to Ludhiana(LUH) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Mumbai to Ludhiana cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare486801 FebIndigo15:5500:15Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days486801 FebIndigo15:5500:15Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days557701 JANIndigo15:5502:00Book
Lowest airfare today814311 DECGoair15:5522:30Book

Mumbai to Ludhiana Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Dec 11,2017

8143

Dep:
22:30
Arr:
15:55

22:30

15:55

Duration
17h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 12,2017

8780

Dep:
08:15
Arr:
15:55

08:15

15:55

Duration
7h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 13,2017

8780

Dep:
17:00
Arr:
15:55

17:00

15:55

Duration
22h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 14,2017

8658

Dep:
06:00
Arr:
15:55

06:00

15:55

Duration
9h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 15,2017

8780

Dep:
20:00
Arr:
15:55

20:00

15:55

Duration
19h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 16,2017

8098

Dep:
06:00
Arr:
15:55

06:00

15:55

Duration
9h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 17,2017

8780

Dep:
20:00
Arr:
15:55

20:00

15:55

Duration
19h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 18,2017

8032

Dep:
01:40
Arr:
15:55

01:40

15:55

Duration
14h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 19,2017

6865

Dep:
06:00
Arr:
15:55

06:00

15:55

Duration
9h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 21,2017

7183

Dep:
02:35
Arr:
15:55

02:35

15:55

Duration
13h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 22,2017

10250

Dep:
21:00
Arr:
15:55

21:00

15:55

Duration
18h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 23,2017

10639

Dep:
01:35
Arr:
15:55

01:35

15:55

Duration
14h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 24,2017

9305

Dep:
21:00
Arr:
15:55

21:00

15:55

Duration
18h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 25,2017

7201

Dep:
08:45
Arr:
15:55

08:45

15:55

Duration
7h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 27,2017

8780

Dep:
18:00
Arr:
15:55

18:00

15:55

Duration
21h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 28,2017

6263

Dep:
02:55
Arr:
15:55

02:55

15:55

Duration
13h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 29,2017

9305

Dep:
21:00
Arr:
15:55

21:00

15:55

Duration
18h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 30,2017

6184

Dep:
02:55
Arr:
15:55

02:55

15:55

Duration
13h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 31,2017

8780

Dep:
20:00
Arr:
15:55

20:00

15:55

Duration
19h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 01,2018

5577

Dep:
02:00
Arr:
15:55

02:00

15:55

Duration
13h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 02,2018

7501

Dep:
08:45
Arr:
15:55

08:45

15:55

Duration
7h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 05,2018

8780

Dep:
20:00
Arr:
15:55

20:00

15:55

Duration
19h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 06,2018

5981

Dep:
02:55
Arr:
15:55

02:55

15:55

Duration
13h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 07,2018

8780

Dep:
21:00
Arr:
15:55

21:00

15:55

Duration
18h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 08,2018

6385

Dep:
06:00
Arr:
15:55

06:00

15:55

Duration
9h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 09,2018

5617

Dep:
06:00
Arr:
15:55

06:00

15:55

Duration
9h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Mumbai to Ludhiana cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Mumbai to Ludhiana in the next 90 days are on Jet Airways,Air India,Indigo,Vistara,Spicejet,Goair.

Lowest average airfare from Mumbai to Ludhiana in the next 90 days is Rs.7671.

Cheapest flights from Mumbai to Ludhiana

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDate
 
Indigo
6E154
02:00
Mumbai
13h 55m1 Stop
BOMLudhiana
15:55
Ludhiana
Jan 01,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
SpiceJet
SG160
06:00
Mumbai
9h 55m1 Stop
BOMLudhiana
15:55
Ludhiana
Jan 09,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Jet Airways
9W339
02:55
Mumbai
13h 0m1 Stop
BOMLudhiana
15:55
Ludhiana
Jan 06,2018
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Jet Airways
9W2001
02:35
Mumbai
13h 20m2 Stop
BOMLudhiana
15:55
Ludhiana
Dec 21,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Vistara
UK970
08:45
Mumbai
7h 10m1 Stop
BOMLudhiana
15:55
Ludhiana
Dec 25,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Mumbai Ludhiana Flight Schedule & Info

BOM Mumbai LUH Ludhiana
  • Distance 1780 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Mumbai (BOM) to Ludhiana (LUH) sector also serves

Pune Ludhiana Flights

Pune is approx 151 kms from Mumbai (BOM)

Lonavala Ludhiana Flights

Lonavala is approx 87 kms from Mumbai (BOM)

Mahabaleshwar Ludhiana Flights

Mahabaleshwar is approx 262 kms from Mumbai (BOM)

Shirdi Ludhiana Flights

Shirdi is approx 246 kms from Mumbai (BOM)

Alibag Ludhiana Flights

Alibag is approx 93 kms from Mumbai (BOM)

Nashik Ludhiana Flights

Nashik is approx 170 kms from Mumbai (BOM)

Thane Ludhiana Flights

Thane is approx 25 kms from Mumbai (BOM)

Panchgani Ludhiana Flights

Panchgani is approx 247 kms from Mumbai (BOM)

Dapoli Camp Ludhiana Flights

Dapoli Camp is approx 231 kms from Mumbai (BOM)

Navi Mumbai Ludhiana Flights

Navi Mumbai is approx 24 kms from Mumbai (BOM)

view more(+)

Ludhiana (LUH) to Mumbai (BOM) sector also serves

Mumbai Manali Flights

Manali is approx 366 kms from Ludhiana (LUH)

Mumbai Shimla Flights

Shimla is approx 197 kms from Ludhiana (LUH)

Mumbai Chandigarh Flights

Chandigarh is approx 101 kms from Ludhiana (LUH)

Mumbai Amritsar Flights

Amritsar is approx 150 kms from Ludhiana (LUH)

Mumbai Kullu Flights

Kullu is approx 338 kms from Ludhiana (LUH)

Mumbai Dharmsala Flights

Dharmsala is approx 193 kms from Ludhiana (LUH)

Mumbai Mcleodganj Flights

Mcleodganj is approx 194 kms from Ludhiana (LUH)

Mumbai Dalhousie Flights

Dalhousie is approx 251 kms from Ludhiana (LUH)

Mumbai Solan Flights

Solan is approx 179 kms from Ludhiana (LUH)

Mumbai Kasauli Flights

Kasauli is approx 168 kms from Ludhiana (LUH)

view more(+)

Weather in Ludhiana

SAT DEC 02 2017

24.13ºC  8ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

SUN DEC 03 2017

23.95ºC  8.16ºC

Mostly cloudy throughout the day.

0.0025% chance of precipitation

MON DEC 04 2017

22.54ºC  8.16ºC

Overcast throughout the day.

0.0025% chance of precipitation

TUE DEC 05 2017

22.61ºC  7.53ºC

Mostly cloudy throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

WED DEC 06 2017

23.2ºC  8.17ºC

Partly cloudy overnight.

0% chance of precipitation

THU DEC 07 2017

23.99ºC  9.64ºC

Partly cloudy in the morning.

0% chance of precipitation

FRI DEC 08 2017

25.56ºC  9.91ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0.0025% chance of precipitation

SAT DEC 09 2017

25.55ºC  9.39ºC

Partly cloudy starting in the evening.

0.0025% chance of precipitation

SUN DEC 10 2017

24.88ºC  9.33ºC

Mostly cloudy throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

MON DEC 11 2017

16.64ºC  12.94ºC

Rain until evening, starting again overnight.

0.7849% chance of precipitation

TUE DEC 12 2017

19.46ºC  13.47ºC

Light rain in the morning.

0.4267% chance of precipitation

WED DEC 13 2017

19.53ºC  11.08ºC

Rain overnight.

0.061% chance of precipitation

THU DEC 14 2017

18.94ºC  10.99ºC

Partly cloudy until evening.

0.32% chance of precipitation

FRI DEC 15 2017

19.66ºC  8.78ºC

Mostly cloudy throughout the day.

0.0025% chance of precipitation

SAT DEC 16 2017

20.11ºC  7.46ºC

Overcast throughout the day.

0.0025% chance of precipitation

Hotels near Sahnewal Airport, Ludhiana

View All Hotels in Ludhiana

Popular attractions in Ludhiana

View Ludhiana Travel Guide

Mumbai Airport Contact Info

Name:
Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport
Code:
BOM
Phone:
022-66851010

Ludhiana Airport Contact Info

Name:
Sahnewal Airport
Code:
LUH
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved