Pune Ludhiana Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Pune to Ludhiana Flights

Pune to Ludhiana Cheap Flights

Book Pune to Ludhiana flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLYHIGH and get upto Rs.1500 Instant Discount on your Pune to Ludhiana flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Ludhiana from Pune only at Goibibo.

Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

Pune(PNQ) to Ludhiana(LUH) Flights Schedule

  Multi Carrier
PNQ  23:40 Pune, India
15h 45m ( 1 Stop )
LUH  15:25 Ludhiana, India
6529
  Multi Carrier
PNQ  03:15 Pune, India
36h 10m ( 1 Stop )
LUH  15:25 Ludhiana, India
7008
  Multi Carrier
PNQ  20:40 Pune, India
18h 45m ( 1 Stop )
LUH  15:25 Ludhiana, India
7107
  Multi Carrier
PNQ  23:30 Pune, India
15h 55m ( 1 Stop )
LUH  15:25 Ludhiana, India
7161
  Multi Carrier
PNQ  01:05 Pune, India
38h 20m ( 1 Stop )
LUH  15:25 Ludhiana, India
7172
  Multi Carrier
PNQ  01:20 Pune, India
38h 5m ( 1 Stop )
LUH  15:25 Ludhiana, India
7610
  Air India
PNQ  22:00 Pune, India
17h 25m ( 1 Stop )
LUH  15:25 Ludhiana, India
7956
  Multi Carrier
PNQ  20:55 Pune, India
18h 30m ( 1 Stop )
LUH  15:25 Ludhiana, India
8319
  Multi Carrier
PNQ  05:00 Pune, India
34h 25m ( 1 Stop )
LUH  15:25 Ludhiana, India
8336
  Multi Carrier
PNQ  07:30 Pune, India
31h 55m ( 1 Stop )
LUH  15:25 Ludhiana, India
8336
  Multi Carrier
PNQ  07:20 Pune, India
32h 5m ( 1 Stop )
LUH  15:25 Ludhiana, India
8336
  Multi Carrier
PNQ  11:35 Pune, India
27h 50m ( 1 Stop )
LUH  15:25 Ludhiana, India
8336
  Multi Carrier
PNQ  16:05 Pune, India
23h 20m ( 1 Stop )
LUH  15:25 Ludhiana, India
8336
  Multi Carrier
PNQ  20:30 Pune, India
18h 55m ( 1 Stop )
LUH  15:25 Ludhiana, India
8567
  Multi Carrier
PNQ  11:15 Pune, India
28h 10m ( 1 Stop )
LUH  15:25 Ludhiana, India
8569
  Multi Carrier
PNQ  05:20 Pune, India
34h 5m ( 1 Stop )
LUH  15:25 Ludhiana, India
8712
  Multi Carrier
PNQ  07:55 Pune, India
31h 30m ( 1 Stop )
LUH  15:25 Ludhiana, India
8712
  Multi Carrier
PNQ  17:40 Pune, India
21h 45m ( 1 Stop )
LUH  15:25 Ludhiana, India
8712
  Multi Carrier
PNQ  19:00 Pune, India
20h 25m ( 1 Stop )
LUH  15:25 Ludhiana, India
8858
  Multi Carrier
PNQ  05:55 Pune, India
33h 30m ( 1 Stop )
LUH  15:25 Ludhiana, India
8897

Questions & Answers About flights from Pune to Ludhiana

Q

How many flights fly from Pune to Ludhiana on the daily basis?

A

Around 31 flights are flying daily from Pune to Ludhiana. Out of which 31 are connecting flights on this route. Some major airlines between this route are Societe Nouvelle Air Mali , SpiceJet , Air India , Goair , Indigo , Jet Airways and Vistara .

Q

Which airline has maximum number for flights between Pune to Ludhiana?

A

Out of 31 daily flights between Pune to Ludhiana Air India has maximum 28 flights. After that Spicejet has 3 flights between Pune to Ludhiana.

Q

What is today’s cheapest fare from Pune to Ludhiana?

A

Today lowest airfare on Pune to Ludhiana flight route is ₹11081 offered by Societe Nouvelle Air Mali I5736 at 01:05.

Q

Which is the cheapest flight from Pune to Ludhiana in next 7 and next 30 days? What are the timings of those flight?

A

Societe Nouvelle Air Mali I5736 is the cheapest flight in next 7 days on Pune to Ludhiana route at ₹6779. And in next 30 days lowest price on Pune to Ludhiana route is ₹6294 which is offered by Goair G8278. Timings for this flights are at 20:55.

Q

When does the first flight leave from Pune to Ludhiana?

A

The first flight from Pune to Ludhiana is Air India I5320 at 01:05. The other morning flights from Pune to Ludhiana are Air India G8320 @ 01:20 , Spicejet SG737 @ 03:15 , Air India 6E320 @ 05:00 , Air India 9W73H @ 05:20 , Air India UK320 @ 05:55 .

Q

Which is the last flight on Pune to Ludhiana route?

A

The last flight from Pune to Ludhiana route is Air India 9W73H at 23:40. Before this last flight other evening Pune to Ludhiana flights are Air India 6E320 @ 23:30 , Air India AI321 @ 22:00 , Air India G8320 @ 20:55 , Air India 9W73H @ 20:40 , Air India 6E320 @ 20:30 .

Pune to Ludhiana cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare519525 NovSpiceJet15:2503:15Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days519525 NovSpiceJet15:2503:15Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days629417 NOVGoair08:1520:55Book
Lowest airfare today1108118 OCTSociete Nouvelle Air Mali15:5501:05Book

More info about Pune to Ludhiana cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Pune to Ludhiana in the next 90 days are on Societe Nouvelle Air Mali,Spicejet,Air India,Goair ,Indigo,Jet Airways,Vistara.

Lowest average airfare from Pune to Ludhiana in the next 90 days is Rs.7031.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Pune Ludhiana Flight Schedule & Info

PNQ Pune LUH Ludhiana
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Pune (PNQ) to Ludhiana (LUH) sector also serves

Mumbai Ludhiana Flights

Mumbai is approx 158 kms from Pune (PNQ)

Lonavala Ludhiana Flights

Lonavala is approx 71 kms from Pune (PNQ)

Mahabaleshwar Ludhiana Flights

Mahabaleshwar is approx 126 kms from Pune (PNQ)

Shirdi Ludhiana Flights

Shirdi is approx 195 kms from Pune (PNQ)

Alibag Ludhiana Flights

Alibag is approx 147 kms from Pune (PNQ)

Nashik Ludhiana Flights

Nashik is approx 205 kms from Pune (PNQ)

Panchgani Ludhiana Flights

Panchgani is approx 110 kms from Pune (PNQ)

Thane Ludhiana Flights

Thane is approx 161 kms from Pune (PNQ)

Dapoli Camp Ludhiana Flights

Dapoli Camp is approx 209 kms from Pune (PNQ)

Navi Mumbai Ludhiana Flights

Navi Mumbai is approx 143 kms from Pune (PNQ)

view more(+)

Ludhiana (LUH) to Pune (PNQ) sector also serves

Pune Manali Flights

Manali is approx 366 kms from Ludhiana (LUH)

Pune Shimla Flights

Shimla is approx 197 kms from Ludhiana (LUH)

Pune Chandigarh Flights

Chandigarh is approx 101 kms from Ludhiana (LUH)

Pune Amritsar Flights

Amritsar is approx 150 kms from Ludhiana (LUH)

Pune Dharmsala Flights

Dharmsala is approx 193 kms from Ludhiana (LUH)

Pune Mcleodganj Flights

Mcleodganj is approx 194 kms from Ludhiana (LUH)

Pune Dalhousie Flights

Dalhousie is approx 251 kms from Ludhiana (LUH)

Pune Kasauli Flights

Kasauli is approx 168 kms from Ludhiana (LUH)

Pune Kasol Flights

Kasol is approx 347 kms from Ludhiana (LUH)

view more(+)

Weather in Ludhiana

WED OCT 10 2018

26.24ºC  19.6ºC

Light rain until afternoon.

0.1321% chance of precipitation

THU OCT 11 2018

28.86ºC  19.59ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0.0864% chance of precipitation

FRI OCT 12 2018

30.34ºC  17.28ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

SAT OCT 13 2018

30.58ºC  15.79ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

SUN OCT 14 2018

30.87ºC  15.12ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

MON OCT 15 2018

31.14ºC  16.33ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

TUE OCT 16 2018

31.33ºC  17.09ºC

Mostly cloudy throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

WED OCT 17 2018

31.06ºC  18.32ºC

Partly cloudy in the morning.

0.0203% chance of precipitation

THU OCT 18 2018

30.42ºC  17.23ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0.0025% chance of precipitation

FRI OCT 19 2018

30.57ºC  15.67ºC

Partly cloudy until afternoon.

0.0051% chance of precipitation

SAT OCT 20 2018

30.58ºC  15.43ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

SUN OCT 21 2018

30.01ºC  16.07ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

MON OCT 22 2018

29.25ºC  14.2ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

TUE OCT 23 2018

28.92ºC  13.86ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

WED OCT 24 2018

28.49ºC  13.88ºC

Mostly cloudy overnight.

0% chance of precipitation

Hotels near Sahnewal Airport, Ludhiana

View All Hotels in Ludhiana

Popular attractions in Ludhiana

View Ludhiana Travel Guide

Pune Airport Contact Info

Name:
Pune Airport
Code:
PNQ
Phone:
91-20-26683232

Ludhiana Airport Contact Info

Name:
Sahnewal Airport
Code:
LUH
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved