Kozhikode Surat Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Kozhikode to Surat Flights

Book Kozhikode to Surat flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Kozhikode to Surat flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Surat from Kozhikode only at Goibibo.

Kozhikode(CCJ) to Surat(STV) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Kozhikode to Surat cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare407420 JanBook
Cheapest airfare within 90 days407420 JanBook
Cheapest airfare within 30 days425605 DECAir India07:2507:30Book
Lowest airfare today865722 NOVAir India07:1007:30Book

Kozhikode to Surat Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Nov 22,2017

8657

Dep:
07:30
Arr:
07:10

07:30

07:10

Duration
23h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 23,2017

6566

Dep:
11:40
Arr:
18:40

11:40

18:40

Duration
7h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 24,2017

5018

Dep:
11:40
Arr:
18:40

11:40

18:40

Duration
7h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 25,2017

6566

Dep:
11:40
Arr:
18:40

11:40

18:40

Duration
7h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 26,2017

8048

Dep:
11:40
Arr:
18:40

11:40

18:40

Duration
7h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 27,2017

11571

Dep:
07:30
Arr:
07:10

07:30

07:10

Duration
23h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 28,2017

5308

Dep:
11:40
Arr:
18:40

11:40

18:40

Duration
7h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 29,2017

11983

Dep:
07:30
Arr:
07:10

07:30

07:10

Duration
23h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 30,2017

4607

Dep:
07:30
Arr:
18:40

07:30

18:40

Duration
11h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 01,2017

8004

Dep:
08:35
Arr:
19:50

08:35

19:50

Duration
11h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 02,2017

6409

Dep:
07:30
Arr:
07:25

07:30

07:25

Duration
23h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 03,2017

12359

Dep:
07:30
Arr:
20:40

07:30

20:40

Duration
13h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 04,2017

5675

Dep:
11:40
Arr:
18:40

11:40

18:40

Duration
7h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 05,2017

4256

Dep:
07:30
Arr:
07:25

07:30

07:25

Duration
23h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 07,2017

5727

Dep:
11:40
Arr:
18:40

11:40

18:40

Duration
7h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 08,2017

9122

Dep:
11:40
Arr:
07:10

11:40

07:10

Duration
19h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 09,2017

7014

Dep:
07:30
Arr:
06:45

07:30

06:45

Duration
23h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 10,2017

11676

Dep:
07:30
Arr:
07:10

07:30

07:10

Duration
23h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 12,2017

8064

Dep:
07:30
Arr:
06:45

07:30

06:45

Duration
23h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 13,2017

5005

Dep:
11:40
Arr:
18:40

11:40

18:40

Duration
7h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 14,2017

4284

Dep:
07:30
Arr:
06:45

07:30

06:45

Duration
23h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 15,2017

6251

Dep:
11:40
Arr:
18:40

11:40

18:40

Duration
7h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 19,2017

5370

Dep:
11:40
Arr:
18:40

11:40

18:40

Duration
7h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 20,2017

12779

Dep:
07:30
Arr:
20:40

07:30

20:40

Duration
13h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Kozhikode to Surat cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to Surat include Air India,Indigo,Spicejet .Flights to Surat land at the Surat Airport. Other Airlines flying to Surat include Jet Airways .

Cheapest tickets from Kozhikode to Surat in the next 90 days are on Air India,Indigo,Spicejet.

Lowest average airfare from Kozhikode to Surat in the next 90 days is Rs.7749.

Cheapest flights from Kozhikode to Surat

AirlineDepartureDurationArrival
 
Air India
AI582_AI442_AI9607
07:45
Kozhikode
25h 40m 2 Stop
CCJSurat
09:25
Surat
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI582_AI677_AI489
07:45
Kozhikode
11h 40m 2 Stop
CCJSurat
19:25
Surat
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI582_AI9649
07:45
Kozhikode
23h 40m 1 Stop
CCJSurat
07:25
Surat
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI60_AI677_AI489
09:25
Kozhikode
10h 0m 2 Stop
CCJSurat
19:25
Surat
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI54_AI687_AI489
10:20
Kozhikode
33h 35m 2 Stop
CCJSurat
19:55
Surat
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Kozhikode Surat Flight Schedule & Info

CCJ Kozhikode STV Surat
  • Distance 1526 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Kozhikode (CCJ) to Surat (STV) sector also serves

Coorg Surat Flights

Coorg is approx 210 kms from Kozhikode (CCJ)

Ernakulam Surat Flights

Ernakulam is approx 176 kms from Kozhikode (CCJ)

Wayanad Surat Flights

Wayanad is approx 81 kms from Kozhikode (CCJ)

Munnar Surat Flights

Munnar is approx 254 kms from Kozhikode (CCJ)

Ooty Surat Flights

Ooty is approx 144 kms from Kozhikode (CCJ)

Mysore Surat Flights

Mysore is approx 200 kms from Kozhikode (CCJ)

Coimbatore Surat Flights

Coimbatore is approx 152 kms from Kozhikode (CCJ)

Kumarakom Surat Flights

Kumarakom is approx 208 kms from Kozhikode (CCJ)

Coonoor Surat Flights

Coonoor is approx 161 kms from Kozhikode (CCJ)

Idukki Surat Flights

Idukki is approx 231 kms from Kozhikode (CCJ)

view more(+)

Surat (STV) to Kozhikode (CCJ) sector also serves

Kozhikode Nashik Flights

Nashik is approx 229 kms from Surat (STV)

Kozhikode Vadodara Flights

Vadodara is approx 182 kms from Surat (STV)

Kozhikode Daman Flights

Daman is approx 128 kms from Surat (STV)

Kozhikode Vapi Flights

Vapi is approx 128 kms from Surat (STV)

Kozhikode Silvassa Flights

Silvassa is approx 141 kms from Surat (STV)

Kozhikode Bhavnagar Flights

Bhavnagar is approx 396 kms from Surat (STV)

Kozhikode Anand Flights

Anand is approx 233 kms from Surat (STV)

Kozhikode Igatpuri Flights

Igatpuri is approx 303 kms from Surat (STV)

Kozhikode Bharuch Flights

Bharuch is approx 109 kms from Surat (STV)

Kozhikode Palghar Flights

Palghar is approx 224 kms from Surat (STV)

view more(+)

Weather in Surat

TUE NOV 14 2017

30.43ºC  20.88ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

WED NOV 15 2017

30.93ºC  20.22ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0.0025% chance of precipitation

THU NOV 16 2017

30.62ºC  21.93ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0.0025% chance of precipitation

FRI NOV 17 2017

31.4ºC  21.82ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0.0025% chance of precipitation

SAT NOV 18 2017

30.5ºC  22.27ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

SUN NOV 19 2017

31.15ºC  22.06ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

MON NOV 20 2017

31.25ºC  24.09ºC

Mostly cloudy starting in the evening.

0% chance of precipitation

TUE NOV 21 2017

31.02ºC  23.79ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

WED NOV 22 2017

32.19ºC  25.07ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

THU NOV 23 2017

32.57ºC  24.74ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

FRI NOV 24 2017

32.79ºC  24.73ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

SAT NOV 25 2017

32.63ºC  24.82ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

SUN NOV 26 2017

32.61ºC  23.75ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

MON NOV 27 2017

32.12ºC  22.78ºC

Partly cloudy starting in the afternoon, continuing until evening.

0.0025% chance of precipitation

TUE NOV 28 2017

31.7ºC  21.49ºC

Partly cloudy throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

Hotels near Surat Airport, Surat

View All Hotels in Surat

Popular attractions in Surat

  • Dandi

    Located at a distance of just 30 Kms from the city, Dandi is a well-known place for tourists visiting Surat. It is a place famous in......

  • Surat Castle

    A wonderful tourist destination, Surat Castle is also known by the name of “Old Fort” and is one of the popular heritage monuments in the city. It was.......

  • Bardoli

    A famous historical place which is famous for Swaraj Ashram, Bardoli has become a major tourist spot in the state of......

  • Sardar Patel Museum

    An amazing destination of city, Sardar Patel Museum is located in Surat which is widely known as Sardar Sangralaya. Formerly known as......

View Surat Travel Guide

Kozhikode Airport Contact Info

Name:
Calicut International Airport
Code:
CCJ
Phone:
91-483-2712630

Surat Airport Contact Info

Name:
Surat Airport
Code:
STV
Phone:
91-261-2700200
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved