Edit
Edit

Tiruchendur to Udumalaipettai Arthi Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing6 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Arthi Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

21:20

Others

7h 25m

04:45 4th Dec

Others

₹600

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature21 window seats

Arthi Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

21:40

Others

7h 5m

04:45 4th Dec

Others

₹600

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature20 window seats

Tiruchendur to Udumalaipettai Other Buses

Jayam travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

21:25

Others

6h 50m

04:15 4th Dec

Others

₹690

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 690

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature23 window seats

SPS Travels India

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

21:15

Others

6h 45m

1 rest stop

04:00 4th Dec

Others

₹550

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 550

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature15 window seats

City Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

21:30

Others

7h 0m

04:30 4th Dec

Others

₹599

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 599

  • feature4 Amenities
  • feature19 window seats

Dolphin travels

NON A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

1.7/5

21:05

Tiruchendur

6h 10m

03:15 4th Dec

Near Bus Stop

₹899

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 899

  • feature17 window seats
View Arthi Travels Buses from Udumalaipettai to Tiruchendur

FAQs About Arthi Travels Buses from Tiruchendur to Udumalaipettai

Q. By when Arthi Travels first bus leave from Tiruchendur?

A. First bus of Arthi Travels leaves from Tiruchendur at around 21:20. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Tiruchendur to Udumalaipettai by Arthi Travels currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Arthi Travels between Tiruchendur to Udumalaipettai. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Tiruchendur to Udumalaipettai bus specially by Arthi Travels?

A. Tiruchendur to Udumalaipettai fare for Arthi Travels is around Rs. 550 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Tiruchendur to Udumalaipettai by Arthi Travels?

A. Tiruchendur to Udumalaipettai journey takes around 6h 1m by Arthi Travels. Book Now