Edit
Edit

Thrissur to Vadakara Arya Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing11 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Arya Travels

Capella A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

23:59

Others

4h 16m

04:15 23rd Jan

Vadakara Bus Stand

₹849

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 849

  • feature16 window seats

Arya Travels

A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.9/5

02:00

Others

3h 0m

05:00 23rd Jan

Koyilandy

₹699

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 699

  • feature15 window seats

Thrissur to Vadakara Other Buses

Madhavi Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

02:00

KSRTC Bus Stand

2h 40m

04:40 23rd Jan

Vadakara

₹899

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 899

  • feature15 window seats

Madhavi Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

23:40

Others

4h 45m

04:25 23rd Jan

Vadakara

₹799

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 799

  • feature16 window seats

Madhavi Travels

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.3/5

01:20

KSRTC Bus Stand

3h 20m

04:40 23rd Jan

Vadakara

₹749

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 749

  • feature20 window seats

Sheraton Travels

A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.0/5

23:55

Others

4h 5m

04:00 23rd Jan

Vadakara

₹600

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature18 window seats

Ubc travels

A/C Seater Push Back (2+3)

3.6/5

22:45

Others

3h 15m

02:00 23rd Jan

Vadakara

₹500

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

51 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Neelambari Travels

A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.5/5

23:30

Others

3h 45m

03:15 23rd Jan

Vadakara

₹725

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 725

  • feature18 window seats

UFO Bus

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.4/5

primoLogo

23:45

Thrissur

2h 45m

02:30 23rd Jan

Near M.R. Bakery

₹700

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 700

  • feature22 window seats

Kyros Connect

Bharat Benz A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

2.4/5

go safe

00:30

KSRTC (Thrissur)

3h 0m

03:30 23rd Jan

Vadakara (Vadakara)

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 1000

  • feature21 window seats

Kyros Connect

A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

2.4/5

go safe

23:50

KSRTC (Thrissur)

4h 41m

04:31 23rd Jan

Vadakara (Vadakara)

₹700

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 700

  • feature19 window seats
View Arya Travels Buses from Vadakara to Thrissur

FAQs About Arya Travels Buses from Thrissur to Vadakara

Q. By when Arya Travels first bus leave from Thrissur?

A. First bus of Arya Travels leaves from Thrissur at around 02:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Thrissur to Vadakara by Arya Travels currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Arya Travels between Thrissur to Vadakara. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Thrissur to Vadakara bus specially by Arya Travels?

A. Thrissur to Vadakara fare for Arya Travels is around Rs. 500 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Thrissur to Vadakara by Arya Travels?

A. Thrissur to Vadakara journey takes around 2h 4m by Arya Travels. Book Now