Showing3 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Puri to Kolkata

Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

4.1 /5   | 163 Ratings

18:30

Puri

10h 50m

2 rest stops

05:20 25th Sep

Esplanade

₹ 1100

21 window seats  

Total 42 seats left

Dolphin tours and travels

NON A/C Seater PushBack (2+2)

2.8 /5   | 31 Ratings

18:00

Puri - Near Main Bus Stand 7064471620

12h 30m

06:30 25th Sep

Babughat

₹ 616

16 window seats  

Total 33 seats left

Dolphin tours and travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.6 /5   | 62 Ratings

20:00

Puri - Near Main Bus Stand 7064471620

10h 0m

06:00 25th Sep

Others

₹ 728

28 window seats  

Total 50 seats left

Puri to Kolkata Aryan Travels Bus services

FAQs About Aryan Travels Buses from Puri to Kolkata

Q. By when Aryan Travels first bus leave from Puri?

A. First bus of Aryan Travels leaves from Puri at around 18:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Puri to Kolkata by Aryan Travels currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Aryan Travels between Puri to Kolkata. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Puri to Kolkata bus specially by Aryan Travels?

A. Puri to Kolkata fare for Aryan Travels is around Rs. 616 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Puri to Kolkata by Aryan Travels?

A. Puri to Kolkata journey takes around 10h 0m by Aryan Travels. Book Now

Boarding points in Puri

  • Puri
  • Puri - Near Main Bus Stand 7064471620
  • Batamangala 7064471635,7064471636
  • PIPLI- 7064471635,7064471636

Dropping points in Kolkata

  • Santragachi
  • Esplanade
  • Babughat
  • Others
© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved