Showing55 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Sri Krishna Travels

A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)

20:35

Bengaluru

10h 40m

07:15 18th Jun

Medaramatla

Sri Tulasi Tours and Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

16:30

Bengaluru

12h 20m

04:50 18th Jun

Medaramatla

Lakshmi Gayatri Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

19:00

Bengaluru

10h 10m

05:10 18th Jun

Medaramatla

VV Vinayak Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

21:30

Bengaluru

9h 45m

07:15 18th Jun

Medaramatla

Sri Tulasi Tours and Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

17:55

Bengaluru

12h 50m

06:45 18th Jun

Medaramatla

Sri Krishna Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

20:35

Bengaluru

10h 25m

07:00 18th Jun

Medaramatla

VV Vinayak Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

19:40

Bengaluru

10h 55m

06:35 18th Jun

Medaramatla

View More AC SLEEPER Buses

Other Buses from Bengaluru to Medaramatla

Sri Krishna Travels

Non A/C HITECH (2+2)

20:50

Bengaluru

9h 55m

06:45 18th Jun

Medaramatla

Sri Tulasi Tours and Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

16:30

Bengaluru

12h 20m

04:50 18th Jun

Medaramatla

KMBT Travels

Volvo B9R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)

21:30

Bengaluru

9h 0m

06:30 18th Jun

Medaramatla

Sri Krishna Travels

A/C CLASSY (2+2)

20:30

Bengaluru

9h 20m

05:50 18th Jun

Medaramatla

View More Buses

Bengaluru to Medaramatla AC Sleeper Bus services

FAQs About AC Sleeper Buses from Bengaluru to Medaramatla

Q. How many AC Sleeper buses currently operating from Bangalore to Medarametla?

A. There are 24 AC Sleeper buses currently running from Bangalore to Medarametla currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by AC Sleeper bus for Bangalore Medarametla Journey?

A. The time taken for Bangalore to Medarametla by AC Sleeper bus via road travel is around 0h 0m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Bangalore to Medarametla Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Bangalore to Medarametla is ₹ 0. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Bangalore to Medarametla route?

Boarding points in Bengaluru

  • Anand Rao Circle
  • Attibele
  • BTM Layout
  • Baiyappanahalli
  • Bangalore Airport
  • Begihalli
  • Bellandur
  • Beml
  • Bommanahalli
  • Bommasandra
  • Chandapura
  • Corporation Circle
  • Dairy Circle
  • Devanahalli
  • East End Circle
  • Electronic City
  • Esteem Mall
  • Gandhi Nagar
  • Gandhinagar
  • Ganga Nagar
  • HAL
  • HRBR Layout
  • HSR Layout
  • Hebbagodi
  • Hebbal
  • Hebbal BMTC Bus Stop
  • Hennur Cross
  • Indiranagar
  • Jaya Nagar
  • Jeedimara Junction
  • KR Puram
  • Kalasipalayam
  • Kalasipalyam
  • Konanakunte Cross
  • Koramangala
  • Kundalahalli
  • Madiwala
  • Mahadevapura
  • Majestic
  • Marathahalli
  • Mekhri Circle
  • Nagavara
  • Old Airport Road
  • Others
  • Ramamurthy Nagar
  • Richmond Road
  • Rupena Agrahara
  • Sarjapur
  • Siddapura
  • Silk Board
  • Singasandra
  • Tin Factory
  • Veerasandra
  • White Field
  • Yelahanka

Dropping points in Bengaluru

  • Anand Rao Circle
  • Corporation Circle
  • HAL
  • Hebbal
  • Marathahalli
  • Mekhri Circle
  • Yelahanka

Popular Bus Types

Boarding points in Medaramatla

  • Medharmetla
  • Medrametla

Dropping points in Medaramatla

  • Medarametla
© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved