Edit
Edit

Bengaluru to Shahapur Seater Bus

Showing25 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Sugama Tourist

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   39 Reviews

21:30

Others

10h 50m

1 rest stop

08:20 16th Aug

Shahapur

₹750

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 750

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature21 users rated 5 star

Sugama Tourist

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5   32 Reviews

18:00

Others

11h 5m

1 rest stop

05:05 16th Aug

Shahapur

₹750

SELECT SEAT

30 window seat  window

43 seats left

₹ 750

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature17 users rated 5 star

Bengaluru to Shahapur Other Buses

Orange Tours And Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   21 Reviews

18:40

Anand Rao Circle

10h 50m

05:30 16th Aug

Shahpura

₹950

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 950

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature14 users rated 5 star

VRL Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   35 Reviews

19:30

Anand Rao Circle

11h 0m

06:30 16th Aug

NEAR KARNATAKA BANK PH

₹800

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature17 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10 minutes of booking.

VRL Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

5.0/5   4 Reviews

21:00

Anand Rao Circle

11h 0m

08:00 16th Aug

NEAR KARNATAKA BANK PH

₹900

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature4 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10 minutes of booking.

Shakuntala Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.8/5   12 Reviews

18:00

Upparpet

10h 30m

1 rest stop

04:30 16th Aug

Shahapur

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1300

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature7 users rated 5 star

VRL Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   4 Reviews

22:15

Anand Rao Circle

11h 0m

09:15 16th Aug

NEAR KARNATAKA BANK PH

₹800

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature2 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10 minutes of booking.

Kukkeshree Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   10 Reviews

primoLogo

19:30

Anand Rao Circle

11h 0m

06:30 16th Aug

Shahapur Bus Stand

₹750

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 750

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature7 users rated 5 star

Pooja travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   20 Reviews

19:30

Anand Rao Circle

11h 5m

06:35 16th Aug

Shahapur

₹899

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 899

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature11 users rated 5 star

SRS Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   15 Reviews

18:30

Anand Rao Circle

11h 30m

06:00 16th Aug

Shahapur

₹799

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 799

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature6 users rated 5 star

VRL Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

18:30

Anand Rao Circle

11h 0m

05:30 16th Aug

NEAR KARNATAKA BANK PH

₹800

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • featureFree cancellation within 10 minutes of booking.

Orange Tours And Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   38 Reviews

19:30

Anand Rao Circle

10h 30m

06:00 16th Aug

Shahpur

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1300

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • feature15 users rated 5 star
View SEATER Buses from Shahapur to Bengaluru

FAQs About Seater Buses from Bengaluru to Shahapur

Q. How many Seater buses currently operating from Bengaluru to Shahapur?

A. There are 2 Seater buses currently running from Bengaluru to Shahapur currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by Seater bus for Bengaluru Shahapur Journey?

A. The time taken for Bengaluru to Shahapur by Seater bus via road travel is around 9h 0m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Bengaluru to Shahapur Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Bengaluru to Shahapur is ₹ 749. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Bengaluru to Shahapur route?