Edit
Edit

Kanpur to Prayagraj Choudhary Travels And Cargo Bus Tickets Booking

Showing12 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Choudhary travels and cargo

AC Sleeper (2+1)

1.0/5   18 Reviews

06:15

Naubasta Chauraha

4h 45m

11:00 11th Dec

Taxipoint Nearhanumatniketan Civillines9335152348 9140112156

₹500

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 500

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature26 window seats

Choudhary travels and cargo

AC Sleeper (2+1)

1.0/5   10 Reviews

03:45

Faizalganj

4h 45m

08:30 11th Dec

Taxipoint Nearhanumatniketan Civillines9335152348

₹3400

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 3400

  • feature22 window seats

Kanpur to Prayagraj Other Buses

Shri mahavir tour and travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

05:01

rama devi choraha,bypass,(DHL),kanpur,(ramadevi chowraha)

3h 15m

08:16 11th Dec

Hanuman mandir circle civil line

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1000

  • feature4 Amenities
  • feature20 window seats

Yadav Vishvkarma Tours And Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5

04:55

Rama Devi Chowraha

4h 30m

09:25 11th Dec

Allahabad chungi

₹899

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 899

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats

Shri mahavir tour and travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

1.0/5   5 Reviews

05:35

Rama Devi Chowraha

4h 20m

1 rest stop

09:55 11th Dec

Hanuman mandir circle civil line

₹900

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 window seats

Sahara Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.2/5

18:00

Faizalganj

10h 0m

04:00 11th Dec

Siddharth Bus Service Allahabad

₹3600

SELECT SEAT

36 window seat  window

54 seats left

₹ 3600

  • feature2 Amenities
  • feature36 window seats
View Choudhary Travels And Cargo Buses from Prayagraj to Kanpur

FAQs About Choudhary Travels And Cargo Buses from Kanpur to Prayagraj

Q. By when Choudhary Travels And Cargo first bus leave from Kanpur?

A. First bus of Choudhary Travels And Cargo leaves from Kanpur at around 03:45. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Kanpur to Prayagraj by Choudhary Travels And Cargo currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Choudhary Travels And Cargo between Kanpur to Prayagraj. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Kanpur to Prayagraj bus specially by Choudhary Travels And Cargo?

A. Kanpur to Prayagraj fare for Choudhary Travels And Cargo is around Rs. 313 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Kanpur to Prayagraj by Choudhary Travels And Cargo?

A. Kanpur to Prayagraj journey takes around 3h 15m by Choudhary Travels And Cargo. Book Now