Edit
Edit

July 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31

Hyderabad to Rajampet Deepna Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing63 buses
Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Deepna Travels

Non A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   37 Reviews

22:00

Miyapur

9h 15m

07:15 15th Jul

Rangampeta

₹870

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

18 seats left

₹ 870

  • feature15 users rated 5 star

Deepna Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5   78 Reviews

22:00

Miyapur

9h 25m

07:25 15th Jul

Rangampeta

₹1040

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 1040

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature29 users rated 5 star

Hyderabad to Rajampet Other Buses

IntrCity SmartBus

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   38 Reviews

21:30

Aramghar, hyderabad

8h 15m

05:45 15th Jul

Rangampeta

₹1306

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 1306

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature26 users rated 5 star

IntrCity SmartBus

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   37 Reviews

20:20

Mehdipatnam

8h 55m

05:15 15th Jul

Rangampeta

₹1262

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 1262

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature27 users rated 5 star

Jagan Travels

Mercedes Benz Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   25 Reviews

primoLogo

17:20

Kukatpally

9h 40m

03:00 15th Jul

Rangampeta

₹990

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 990

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 users rated 5 star

ANAGHA TRAVELS

Non A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   115 Reviews

22:00

Kachiguda

9h 50m

07:50 15th Jul

Rangampeta

₹800

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature63 users rated 5 star

Vikram Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.7/5   20 Reviews

primoLogo

20:20

LB Nagar

10h 10m

06:30 15th Jul

Rangampeta

₹949

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 949

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature15 users rated 5 star

CGR Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   129 Reviews

primoLogo

21:59

Kachiguda

9h 31m

07:30 15th Jul

Bus Stand

₹850

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 850

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature82 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation till 11 Jul 09:30 PM

ANAGHA TRAVELS

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   97 Reviews

22:00

Kachiguda

9h 30m

07:30 15th Jul

Rangampeta

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature51 users rated 5 star

Jagan Travels

Scania AC Multi Axle Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   64 Reviews

primoLogo

20:00

Bharat Nagar

9h 0m

05:00 15th Jul

Rangampeta

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 1100

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature35 users rated 5 star

Vandana Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   29 Reviews

22:20

Ameerpet

9h 10m

07:30 15th Jul

Bus Stand

₹1099

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 1099

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature17 users rated 5 star

Zingbus Plus

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   35 Reviews

20:50

Shivarampalli

8h 30m

05:20 15th Jul

Rajampet Bus Stand

₹928

₹1061

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

27 seats left

₹ 1061

₹ 928

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 users rated 5 star

FAQs About Deepna Travels Buses from Hyderabad to Rajampet

Q. By when Deepna Travels first bus leave from Hyderabad?

A. First bus of Deepna Travels leaves from Hyderabad at around 22:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Hyderabad to Rajampet by Deepna Travels currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Deepna Travels between Hyderabad to Rajampet. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Hyderabad to Rajampet bus specially by Deepna Travels?

A. Hyderabad to Rajampet fare for Deepna Travels is around Rs. 558 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Hyderabad to Rajampet by Deepna Travels?

A. Hyderabad to Rajampet journey takes around 6h 0m by Deepna Travels. Book Now