Edit
Edit

Etawah To Pali Bus

Book Etawah to Pali bus at the cheapest price. Use promo code: FIRSTBUS and get up to ₹100 OFF on your Etawah to Pali bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Etawah to Pali bus and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your returnPali to Etawah busonline.
Showing8 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Samay Shatabdi Travels Pvt Ltd

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.2/5

19:45

Karamganj,etawah

14h 45m

1 rest stop

10:30 4th Oct

Bypass (pali)

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

43 seats left

₹ 1100

  • featureLive Tracking

Radhika Travels

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

2.9/5

19:00

Karam Chandra Chauraha Bus Stand

13h 0m

08:00 4th Oct

Bangur College

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureLive Tracking

Choudhary travels and cargo

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5

23:00

Shree Krishna Travels Bakevar Tempo Stand Tiraha

13h 0m

12:00 4th Oct

CHOUDHARY TRAVELS AND CARGO

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 1100

  • featureLive Tracking

MJ Bhati Travels JJN

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5

20:00

BYPASS

13h 15m

09:15 4th Oct

Tiger Travels Bus Stand

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1200

MJ Bhati Travels JJN

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

2.7/5

19:00

BYPASS

14h 30m

09:30 4th Oct

Tiger Travels Bus Stand

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 1200

Pooja Travels

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

2.6/5

03:00

Krishna Travels

11h 45m

14:45 4th Oct

Gajraj Travels, New bus Stand Pali.,

₹750

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 750

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

janta shatabdi travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

2.2/5

20:40

Bypass Etawah

11h 50m

08:30 4th Oct

Shree Pooja Travels New Bus Stand

₹800

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Shri Maruti Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.0/5

20:00

Etawah

12h 0m

08:00 4th Oct

Pali

₹2200

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

11 seats left

₹ 2200

Route Information for Etawah to Pali Bus

Distance579 km
Bus Depart FromEtawah
Bus Arrives InPali
Earliest Bus03:00
Last Bus23:00
Avg Travelling Time11h 45m
No of A/C Buses5
No of Non A/C Buses3
No of Sleeper Buses8
No of Seater Buses0
Bus OperatorsChoudhary travels and cargo, MJ Bhati Travels JJN, Pooja Travels, Radhika Travels, Samay Shatabdi Travels Pvt Ltd

FAQ - Etawah to Pali Bus Ticket Booking

Q. How many buses are running between Etawah to Pali on the daily basis?

A. 8 buses are running between Etawah to Pali. Out of which 5 AC Buses and 3 Non-AC Buses.

Q. When does the first Etawah to Pali bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Etawah to Pali bus route leaves at 03:00 and fare for this bus is ₹ 750.

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Pali from Etawah?

A. he last bus for Etawah to Pali route leaves at 23:00. The ticket price for this bus is ₹1100.

Q. What are the boarding points for Etawah to Pali Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Etawah are Karamganj,etawah, Karam Chandra Chauraha Bus Stand, Shree Krishna Travels Bakevar Tempo Stand Tiraha, BYPASS, Krishna Travels .

Q. What are the dropping points in Pali for the Etawah Pali bus route?

A. Dropping points in Pali for this route are Bypass (pali), Bangur College, CHOUDHARY TRAVELS AND CARGO , ASHOK TRAVELS, Tiger Travels Bus Stand.

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Etawah to Pali bus route?

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 3 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

Q. What is the minimum bus ticket fare from Etawah to Pali route?

A. The minimum bus ticket price for Etawah to Pali route is Rs 750 Only.

Q. What is the maximum bus ticket price from Etawah to Pali route?

A. The maximum bus ticket price for Etawah to Pali route is Rs 2200.

Q. How much time it takes to travel by bus from Etawah to Pali?

A. Approximately it will take 11h 45m to reach Etawah to Pali by bus.

Q. Which is the fastest bus on Etawah to Pali route?

A. From Etawah to Pali,the fastest bus for this route is Pooja Travels.

Q. Which bus operators offer the cheapest fare from Etawah to Pali route?

A. While travelling from Etawah to Pali ,Pooja Travels provide the cheapest fare.