Edit
Edit

Bengaluru to Nellore H.P. Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing94 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

H.P. Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

19:50

Mulbagal

7h 9m

02:59 5th Dec

Mini Bypass

₹1299

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 1299

  • feature8 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats

H.P. Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

21:00

ITO Gate Duravani Nagar

6h 45m

03:45 5th Dec

Mini Bypass

₹1299

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1299

  • feature8 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Bengaluru to Nellore Other Buses

Sri Vengamamba Bus Transport (SVBT)

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   351 Reviews

primoLogo

go safe

21:40

Marathahalli

8h 20m

1 rest stop

06:00 5th Dec

Bus Stand

₹699

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 699

  • feature13 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats
  • feature233 users rated 5 star

Khushi Tourist

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   324 Reviews

go safe

22:30

Silk Board

7h 45m

06:15 5th Dec

Ayappa Gudi

₹800

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

17 seats left

₹ 800

  • feature12 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature11 window seats
  • feature220 users rated 5 star

Rajesh Transports

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   62 Reviews

go safe

23:30

KR Puram

7h 10m

06:40 5th Dec

Others

₹944

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 944

  • feature13 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats
  • feature39 users rated 5 star

Rajesh Transports

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   144 Reviews

primoLogo

go safe

22:30

KR Puram

6h 30m

05:00 5th Dec

Mini Bypass

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 1200

  • feature15 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats
  • feature104 users rated 5 star

Jabbar Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   450 Reviews

primoLogo

go safe

22:45

Tin Factory

7h 15m

1 rest stop

06:00 5th Dec

Nippo Centre

₹990

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 990

  • feature10 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature216 users rated 5 star

Rajesh Transports

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5   11 Reviews

primoLogo

go safe

20:30

KR Puram

6h 30m

03:00 5th Dec

Mini Bypass

₹1080

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1080

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature8 users rated 5 star

Rajesh Transports

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.7/5   10 Reviews

go safe

19:00

KR Puram

7h 0m

02:00 5th Dec

Mini Bypass

₹944

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 944

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Khushi Tourist

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   143 Reviews

go safe

23:00

Marathahalli

7h 45m

1 rest stop

06:45 5th Dec

Bus Stand

₹800

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

18 seats left

₹ 800

  • feature12 Amenities
  • feature12 window seats
  • feature88 users rated 5 star

Rajesh Transports

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.9/5   5 Reviews

go safe

21:30

KR Puram

6h 30m

04:00 5th Dec

Mini Bypass

₹1080

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 1080

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 window seats
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Sri Vengamamba Bus Transport (SVBT)

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   47 Reviews

primoLogo

go safe

21:00

Marathahalli

8h 30m

05:30 5th Dec

Mini Bypass

₹700

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 700

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats
  • feature25 users rated 5 star
View H.P. Travels Buses from Nellore to Bengaluru

FAQs About H.P. Travels Buses from Bengaluru to Nellore

Q. By when H.P. Travels first bus leave from Bengaluru?

A. First bus of H.P. Travels leaves from Bengaluru at around 19:50. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Bengaluru to Nellore by H.P. Travels currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by H.P. Travels between Bengaluru to Nellore. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Bengaluru to Nellore bus specially by H.P. Travels?

A. Bengaluru to Nellore fare for H.P. Travels is around Rs. 499 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Bengaluru to Nellore by H.P. Travels?

A. Bengaluru to Nellore journey takes around 5h 4m by H.P. Travels. Book Now