Edit
Edit

Kayamkulam to Bengaluru AC Bus

Showing13 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

KSRTC

Kerala State Road Transport Corporation

3 buses

Starts at 19:45

₹1233

Starts from

3 Buses

114 seats left

SHOW BUSES

From ₹1233

Show KSRTC buses

Kerala lines

Luxura A/C Sleeper (2+1)

5.0/5   5 Reviews

primoLogo

23:50

Kayamkulam.

12h 55m

12:45 26th May

Madiwala

₹1499

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 1499

  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Kerala lines

Luxura A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   12 Reviews

primoLogo

19:30

Kayamkulam

12h 0m

2 rest stop

07:30 26th May

Madiwala

₹1449

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1449

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature6 users rated 5 star

Kerala lines

Volvo A/C B11R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.9/5   11 Reviews

19:30

Kayamkulam

11h 45m

1 rest stop

07:15 26th May

Madiwala

₹1299

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 1299

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature7 users rated 5 star

Murahara Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.7/5   30 Reviews

18:30

Kaymkulam

12h 0m

06:30 26th May

Kalasipalyam

₹1350

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 1350

  • feature14 users rated 5 star

Yathra Logistics

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5   28 Reviews

18:40

Ochira

11h 50m

06:30 26th May

Madiwala

₹1499

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 1499

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 users rated 5 star

Yathra Logistics

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   5 Reviews

20:00

Kayamkulam Near Ananda Travels

11h 0m

07:00 26th May

Electronic City

₹1499

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 1499

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Suraj Holidays

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5   4 Reviews

23:50

Kayamkulam

12h 55m

12:45 26th May

Kalasipalyam

₹1499

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 1499

  • featureLive Tracking

Kallada Travels (Suresh Kallada)

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5

23:59

Kallada Travels NH ByePass

12h 1m

12:00 26th May

Madiwala

₹1499

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 1499

  • featureLive Tracking

Kayamkulam to Bengaluru Other Buses

A1 Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5   36 Reviews

18:30

A1Travels

13h 30m

1 rest stop

08:00 26th May

Kalasipalyam

₹950

SELECT SEAT

29 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 950

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature14 users rated 5 star

Kallada Travels (Suresh Kallada)

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

1.7/5   16 Reviews

18:45

Kayamkulam

12h 30m

07:15 26th May

Madiwala

₹950

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 950

  • featureLive Tracking
View AC Buses from Bengaluru to Kayamkulam

FAQs About AC Buses from Kayamkulam to Bengaluru

Q. How many AC buses currently operating from Kayamkulam to Bengaluru?

A. There are 11 AC buses currently running from Kayamkulam to Bengaluru currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by AC bus for Kayamkulam Bengaluru Journey?

A. The time taken for Kayamkulam to Bengaluru by AC bus via road travel is around 11h 0m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Kayamkulam to Bengaluru Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Kayamkulam to Bengaluru is ₹ 950. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Kayamkulam to Bengaluru route?

A. Our top bus operators for Kayamkulam to Bengaluru bus route are: A1 Travels, KSRTC (Kerala), Kallada Travels (Suresh Kallada), Kerala lines, Murahara Travels, Suraj Holidays, Yathra Logistics Book Now