Edit
Edit

Thrissur Byepass to Bengaluru Kkn Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing17 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

KKN Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   7 Reviews

go safe

22:10

Mannuthy Bypass

7h 50m

1 rest stop

06:00 25th Jan

Madiwala

₹949

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 949

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature10 window seats
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Thrissur Byepass to Bengaluru Other Buses

Greenline kerala

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.8/5   4 Reviews

23:40

Mannuthy Bypass

6h 50m

1 rest stop

06:30 25th Jan

Madiwala

₹1450

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1450

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Dream Line Travels Pvt Ltd

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

primoLogo

go safe

22:40

Thrissur Bypass (7736638228 9620354765)

7h 5m

05:45 25th Jan

Electronic City

₹1400

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1400

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature21 window seats

Diya Bus (Focsle Group)

Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

go safe

23:55

Munnuthy Bypass

6h 35m

06:30 25th Jan

Madiwala

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1500

  • feature20 window seats

JaiSai Roadlinks

Scania Multi-Axle AC Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.1/5

22:55

Mannuthy By pass

7h 35m

06:30 25th Jan

Madiwala

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

43 seats left

₹ 1300

  • feature21 window seats

JaiSai Roadlinks

Capella A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

22:55

Thrissur Town KSRTC Bus Stand

7h 35m

06:30 25th Jan

Madiwala

₹1349

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 1349

  • feature16 window seats

Greenline kerala

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

23:10

Mannuthy Bypass

6h 50m

1 rest stop

06:00 25th Jan

Madiwala

₹1499

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1499

  • feature24 window seats

JaiSai Roadlinks

Scania Multi-Axle AC Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.9/5   8 Reviews

23:15

Mannuthy By pass

6h 45m

06:00 25th Jan

Madiwala

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

43 seats left

₹ 1300

  • feature21 window seats

Yathra Logistics

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

23:05

Thrissur mannuthy Bypass

7h 10m

06:15 25th Jan

Chandapura

₹1299

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

20 seats left

₹ 1299

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature13 window seats

Yathra Logistics

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

22:55

Thrissur mannuthy Bypass

7h 20m

06:15 25th Jan

Madiwala

₹1099

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 1099

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature10 window seats

Yathra Logistics

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

23:30

Thrissur mannuthy Bypass

7h 0m

06:30 25th Jan

Madiwala

₹1299

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 1299

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature14 window seats
View Kkn Travels Buses from Bengaluru to Thrissur Byepass

FAQs About Kkn Travels Buses from Thrissur Byepass to Bengaluru

Q. By when Kkn Travels first bus leave from Thrissur Byepass?

A. First bus of Kkn Travels leaves from Thrissur Byepass at around 22:10. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Thrissur Byepass to Bengaluru by Kkn Travels currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Kkn Travels between Thrissur Byepass to Bengaluru. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Thrissur Byepass to Bengaluru bus specially by Kkn Travels?

A. Thrissur Byepass to Bengaluru fare for Kkn Travels is around Rs. 949 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Thrissur Byepass to Bengaluru by Kkn Travels?

A. Thrissur Byepass to Bengaluru journey takes around 6h 35m by Kkn Travels. Book Now