Showing11 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Dashmesh Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5 /5

19:30

Dashmesh Travels shop no 02 shivam hotel new bus stand

8h 0m

03:30 21st Jun

KOTHPUTLI

₹ 800

23 window seats  

Total 35 seats left

Suraj Travel and Cargo Services

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1 /5

19:01

Suraj travels 9799331593

7h 16m

02:17 21st Jun

Kotputli

₹ 1200

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1 /5

14:45

Kapana travels shop no 13 (pali)

9h 55m

00:40 21st Jun

Kotputli

₹ 1000

17 window seats  

Total 26 seats left

Other Buses from Pali to Kotputli

Gajraj Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3 /5

20:40

Gajraj travels new bus stand hotel roopam 08003228800,8003697700

7h 28m

1 rest stop

04:08 21st Jun

Bus stand

₹ 950

24 window seats  

Total 36 seats left

Dashmesh Travels

Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5 /5

22:45

Dashmesh Travels shop no 02 shivam hotel new bus stand

6h 20m

05:05 21st Jun

KOTHPUTLI

₹ 1000

20 window seats  

Total 32 seats left

Suraj Travel and Cargo Services

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1 /5

20:55

Suraj travels 9799331593

8h 15m

05:10 21st Jun

Kotputli

₹ 2035

₹ 2200

Get 7.5 % Extra OFF

20 window seats  

Total 31 seats left

Laxmi traveller

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.9 /5

21:35

Rajan Travels Hotel Panihari ByPass pali 7300061888,8104562198

7h 10m

04:45 21st Jun

Kot Putli

₹ 760

17 window seats  

Total 28 seats left

View More Buses

Pali to Kotputli NON-AC Sleeper Bus services

FAQs About NON-AC Sleeper Buses from Pali to Kotputli

Q. How many NON-AC Sleeper buses currently operating from Pali to Kotputli?

A. There are 3 NON-AC Sleeper buses currently running from Pali to Kotputli currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by NON-AC Sleeper bus for Pali Kotputli Journey?

A. The time taken for Pali to Kotputli by NON-AC Sleeper bus via road travel is around 6h 2m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Pali to Kotputli Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Pali to Kotputli is ₹ 700. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Pali to Kotputli route?

Boarding points in Pali

  • Gajraj travels new bus stand hotel roopam 08003228800,8003697700
  • Dashmesh Travels shop no 02 shivam hotel new bus stand
  • Suraj travels 9799331593
  • Kapana travels shop no 13 (pali)
  • Laxmi traveller,near roopam hotel new bus stand pali 7300061888,8104562198
  • Rajan Travels Hotel Panihari ByPass pali 7300061888,8104562198
  • ASHOK TRAVLES Shop.12, shiv market, hotal shivam ke niche, main sumerpur road, pali (Pickup Van) 8696940358
  • Bangad Collage (Pickup Van) 8696940358
  • New bus stand hans travels 95102-70669
  • Pali bypass 8875557744/8875559944

Dropping points in Kotputli

  • Bus stand
  • KOTHPUTLI
  • Kotputli
  • Kot Putli
  • Brize Se Pahale Main Highway (Pickup Van)

Popular Bus Types

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved