Showing3 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Arjunsar to Ajmer

Rathore Travels Madho

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1 /5

19:24

Rathore travels

8h 36m

1 rest stop

04:00 28th Sep

Gugra ghati

₹ 600

23 window seats  

Total 38 seats left

Rathore Travels Madho

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1 /5

21:00

Rathore travels

8h 50m

05:50 28th Sep

Gugra ghati

₹ 600

27 window seats  

Total 43 seats left

Vijaylaxmi Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

3 /5

18:00

Arjansar - 8306830637

8h 15m

02:15 28th Sep

Parbatpura by pass

₹ 800

23 window seats  

Total 40 seats left

Arjunsar to Ajmer Rathore Travels Madho Bus services

FAQs About Rathore Travels Madho Buses from Arjunsar to Ajmer

Q. By when Rathore Travels Madho first bus leave from Arjunsar?

A. First bus of Rathore Travels Madho leaves from Arjunsar at around 19:24. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Arjunsar to Ajmer by Rathore Travels Madho currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Rathore Travels Madho between Arjunsar to Ajmer. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Arjunsar to Ajmer bus specially by Rathore Travels Madho?

A. Arjunsar to Ajmer fare for Rathore Travels Madho is around Rs. 600 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Arjunsar to Ajmer by Rathore Travels Madho?

A. Arjunsar to Ajmer journey takes around 8h 15m by Rathore Travels Madho. Book Now

Popular Bus Operators in Arjunsar

Boarding points in Arjunsar

  • Rathore travels
  • Arjansar - 8306830637

Dropping points in Ajmer

  • Vaishali nagar
  • Gugra ghati
  • Bus stand
  • Parbatpura by pass

Popular Bus Types

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved