FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
Dropping PointReset
Bus OperatorReset
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing3 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Rathore Travels And Cargo

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.6 /5

18:25

Raj travels

6h 5m

20th Jan

00:30

Bypass (parbatpura)

800

23 window seats

Total 38 seats left

Rathore Travels And Cargo

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.6 /5

21:50

Raj travels

6h 40m

20th Jan

04:30

Bypass (parbatpura)

1000

22 window seats

Total 36 seats left

Siddharath Tour and Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3 /5

21:15

saini canteen,9414413115 9414413115

4h 45m

20th Jan

02:00

Ajmer (Bypass)

1300

8 window seats

Total 14 seats left

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Sardarshahar

Boarding points in Sardarshahar

  • Raj travels
  • saini canteen,9414413115 9414413115

Dropping points in Ajmer

  • Bypass (parbatpura)
  • Ajmer (Bypass)

Sardarshahar to Ajmer Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Sardarshahar to Ajmer

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Sardarshahar to Ajmer on the daily basis?

    A

    3 buses are running between Sardarshahar to Ajmer. Out of which 2 AC Buses and 1 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Sardarshahar to Ajmer bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Sardarshahar to Ajmer bus route leaves at 18:25 and fare for this bus is ₹ 800.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Ajmer from Sardarshahar?

    A

    he last bus for Sardarshahar to Ajmer route leaves at 21:50. The ticket price for this bus is ₹1000.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Sardarshahar to Ajmer Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Sardarshahar are Raj travels, saini canteen,9414413115 9414413115

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Ajmer for the Sardarshahar Ajmer bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Ajmer for this route are Bypass (parbatpura), Ajmer (Bypass).

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Sardarshahar to Ajmer bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Sardarshahar to Ajmer bus route are Rathore Travels And Cargo, Siddharath Tour and Travels

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 0 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved