Edit
Edit

Kolkata to Panagarh SBSTC Bus Tickets Booking

Showing34 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Kolkata to Panagarh Other Buses

Greenline (Karunamoyee)

Volvo AC Seater 2+2

4.5/5   28 Reviews

primoLogo

07:45

Karunamoyee

2h 35m

10:20 10th Oct

Panagarh Gate No 1

₹486

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 486

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 users rated 5 star

Greenline (Karunamoyee)

Volvo AC Seater 2+2

4.5/5   10 Reviews

primoLogo

11:00

Karunamoyee

2h 45m

13:45 10th Oct

Panagarh Gate No 1

₹486

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 486

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Greenline

Volvo AC Seater 2+2

4.9/5   5 Reviews

primoLogo

08:45

Esplanade

2h 30m

11:15 10th Oct

Panagarh

₹486

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 486

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Greenline

Volvo AC Seater 2+2

4.4/5   6 Reviews

primoLogo

18:00

Esplanade

2h 40m

20:40 10th Oct

Panagarh

₹486

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 486

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

SHYAMOLI Pvt. Ltd.(Karunamoyee)

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

4.6/5   31 Reviews

primoLogo

07:00

Karunamoyee

2h 45m

09:45 10th Oct

Panagarh Kanksha More.

₹486

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 486

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 users rated 5 star

SHYAMOLI Pvt. Ltd.(Karunamoyee)

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

4.6/5   9 Reviews

primoLogo

06:15

Karunamoyee

2h 30m

08:45 10th Oct

Panagarh Kanksha More.

₹486

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 486

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature8 users rated 5 star

Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

5.0/5   8 Reviews

primoLogo

17:00

Esplanade

2h 45m

19:45 10th Oct

Panagarh Kanksha More.

₹486

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 486

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature8 users rated 5 star

Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

4.6/5   6 Reviews

primoLogo

11:00

Esplanade

2h 40m

13:40 10th Oct

Panagarh Kanksha More.

₹486

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 486

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Greenline

Volvo AC Seater 2+2

4.8/5   4 Reviews

primoLogo

11:45

Esplanade

2h 40m

14:25 10th Oct

Panagarh Gate No 1

₹486

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 486

  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

5.0/5   4 Reviews

primoLogo

12:30

Esplanade

2h 40m

15:10 10th Oct

Panagarh Kanksha More.

₹486

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 486

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

FAQs About SBSTC Buses from Kolkata to Panagarh

Q. By when SBSTC first bus leave from Kolkata?

A. First bus of SBSTC leaves from Kolkata at around 06:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Kolkata to Panagarh by SBSTC currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by SBSTC between Kolkata to Panagarh. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Kolkata to Panagarh bus specially by SBSTC?

A. Kolkata to Panagarh fare for SBSTC is around Rs. 457 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Kolkata to Panagarh by SBSTC?

A. Kolkata to Panagarh journey takes around 2h 15m by SBSTC. Book Now