Edit
Edit

Kolkata to Balurghat Sonar Tori Bus Tickets Booking

Showing6 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Kolkata to Balurghat Other Buses

Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

4.5/5   332 Reviews

primoLogo

go safe

20:30

Esplanade

10h 0m

2 rest stop

06:30 10th Dec

Balurghat Bus Stand

₹850

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 850

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature14 window seats
  • feature222 users rated 5 star

Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   427 Reviews

primoLogo

go safe

20:00

Esplanade

10h 15m

2 rest stop

06:15 10th Dec

Balurghat Bus Stand

₹850

SELECT SEAT

32 window seat  window

48 seats left

₹ 850

  • feature6 Amenities
  • feature32 window seats
  • feature274 users rated 5 star

Sonar Tori

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.0/5   34 Reviews

19:45

Esplande Bus stand

9h 45m

1 rest stop

05:30 10th Dec

Balurghat Bus Stand

₹555

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

20 seats left

₹ 555

  • featureZero Cancellation
  • feature8 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature10 window seats
  • feature8 users rated 5 star

New Dolphin Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5   64 Reviews

17:30

Esplande Bus stand

13h 30m

1 rest stop

07:00 10th Dec

Balurghat bus stand

₹400

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

18 seats left

₹ 400

  • feature3 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature9 window seats

Kundu Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.7/5   13 Reviews

18:00

Dharma Tala

10h 30m

04:30 10th Dec

Balurghat bus stand

₹350

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 350

  • featureZero Cancellation
  • feature6 Amenities
  • feature20 window seats

New Dolphin Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.4/5   101 Reviews

19:30

Esplande Bus stand

13h 30m

1 rest stop

09:00 10th Dec

Balurghat bus stand

₹400

SELECT SEAT

4 window seat  window

8 seats left

₹ 400

  • feature3 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature4 window seats
View Sonar Tori Buses from Balurghat to Kolkata

FAQs About Sonar Tori Buses from Kolkata to Balurghat

Q. By when Sonar Tori first bus leave from Kolkata?

A. First bus of Sonar Tori leaves from Kolkata at around 17:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Kolkata to Balurghat by Sonar Tori currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Sonar Tori between Kolkata to Balurghat. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Kolkata to Balurghat bus specially by Sonar Tori?

A. Kolkata to Balurghat fare for Sonar Tori is around Rs. 350 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Kolkata to Balurghat by Sonar Tori?

A. Kolkata to Balurghat journey takes around 9h 45m by Sonar Tori. Book Now