Edit
Edit

Theni to Hosur Srs Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing9 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

SRS Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   40 Reviews

21:15

Others

8h 15m

05:30 9th Oct

Others

₹1650

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

12 seats left

₹ 1650

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature17 users rated 5 star

Theni to Hosur Other Buses

GreenLine Travels And Holidays

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.7/5   10 Reviews

21:15

Aravind Eye Hospital

7h 15m

04:30 9th Oct

Others

₹2749

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 2749

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature7 users rated 5 star

Royal Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   11 Reviews

primoLogo

21:00

Aravind Eye Hospital

8h 0m

05:00 9th Oct

Bus Stand

₹3000

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 3000

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature6 users rated 5 star

Krs travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   44 Reviews

primoLogo

21:15

Aravind Eye Hospital

8h 15m

05:30 9th Oct

Bus Stand

₹1750

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

19 seats left

₹ 1750

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 users rated 5 star

GreenLine Travels And Holidays

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   9 Reviews

22:00

Aravind Eye Hospital

7h 0m

05:00 9th Oct

Bus Stand

₹2499

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 2499

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Royal Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   15 Reviews

19:45

Krishna Theatre

8h 25m

04:10 9th Oct

Bus Stand

₹1900

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1900

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Cumbum Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5   26 Reviews

20:45

Aravind Eye Hospital

8h 20m

05:05 9th Oct

Bus Stand

₹1950

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1950

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature8 users rated 5 star

Cumbum Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

21:45

Aravind Eye Hospital

7h 0m

04:45 9th Oct

Bus Stand

₹1950

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1950

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

KUBHERA TRAVELS

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.3/5   15 Reviews

22:15

Theni JANAP TEX

7h 25m

05:40 9th Oct

Hosur

₹1900

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

18 seats left

₹ 1900

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

FAQs About Srs Travels Buses from Theni to Hosur

Q. By when Srs Travels first bus leave from Theni?

A. First bus of Srs Travels leaves from Theni at around 21:15. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Theni to Hosur by Srs Travels currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Srs Travels between Theni to Hosur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Theni to Hosur bus specially by Srs Travels?

A. Theni to Hosur fare for Srs Travels is around Rs. 1650 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Theni to Hosur by Srs Travels?

A. Theni to Hosur journey takes around 7h 0m by Srs Travels. Book Now