Edit
Edit

Thane to Sawantwadi Non AC Sleeper Bus

Showing4 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Thane to Sawantwadi Other Buses

IntrCity SmartBus

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

18:00

Mira Road East

15h 10m

09:10 6th Oct

Banda

₹1980

SELECT SEAT

30 seats left

₹ 1980

  • featureLive Tracking

Shubhra Sharma Tourist Services

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5   6 Reviews

19:30

Thane (KTS) Teen Hath Naka

14h 0m

09:30 6th Oct

Sawantwadi By Pass

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Shubhra Sharma Tourist Services

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

19:55

Thane (KTS) Teen Hath Naka

13h 0m

08:55 6th Oct

Sawantwadi By Pass

₹1400

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1400

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Shubhra Sharma Tourist Services

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

22:00

Thane (KTS) Teen Hath Naka

12h 15m

10:15 6th Oct

Sawantwadi By Pass

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

FAQs About Non AC Sleeper Buses from Thane to Sawantwadi

Q. How many Non AC Sleeper buses currently operating from Thane to Sawantwadi?

A. There are 0 Non AC Sleeper buses currently running from Thane to Sawantwadi currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by Non AC Sleeper bus for Thane Sawantwadi Journey?

A. The time taken for Thane to Sawantwadi by Non AC Sleeper bus via road travel is around 12h 15m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Thane to Sawantwadi Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Thane to Sawantwadi is ₹ 1000. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Thane to Sawantwadi route?

A. Our top bus operators for Thane to Sawantwadi bus route are: IntrCity SmartBus, Shubhra Sharma Tourist Services Book Now