Edit
Edit

Kannur to Thrissur Ufo Bus Bus Tickets Booking

Showing30 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

UFO Bus

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.4/5

primoLogo

21:50

Caltex Junction

4h 10m

02:00 22nd Jan

Thrissur

₹700

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 window seats

Kannur to Thrissur Other Buses

Madhavi Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

22:10

Others

5h 5m

03:15 22nd Jan

Others

₹799

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 799

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats

Kohinoor Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

primoLogo

23:00

Others

4h 50m

03:50 22nd Jan

Others

₹850

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 850

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 window seats

Madhavi Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

19:50

KSRTC Caltex

5h 20m

01:10 22nd Jan

Others

₹899

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 899

  • feature20 window seats

Kalpaka Travels 1

A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.1/5

22:00

Others

5h 15m

03:15 22nd Jan

Others

₹600

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature18 window seats

Arya Travels

Capella A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

22:00

Others

5h 15m

03:15 22nd Jan

Others

₹849

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

19 seats left

₹ 849

  • feature11 window seats

Ubc travels

A/C Seater Push Back (2+3)

3.6/5

21:20

Others

4h 50m

02:10 22nd Jan

Others

₹500

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

51 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Arya Travels

A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.9/5

19:30

Others

6h 15m

01:45 22nd Jan

Others

₹699

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 699

  • feature14 window seats

Edakalathur Travels

Capella A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

19:40

Fort Road

5h 35m

01:15 22nd Jan

KSRTC Bus Stand

₹900

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 900

  • feature14 window seats

Kyros Connect

Bharat Benz A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

2.4/5

go safe

20:15

Kannur - Sansui Travels (Kannur)

5h 45m

02:00 22nd Jan

KSRTC (Thrissur)

₹900

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 900

  • feature22 window seats

Kyros Connect

A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

2.4/5

go safe

22:00

Kannur - Sansui Travels (Kannur)

5h 30m

03:30 22nd Jan

KSRTC (Thrissur)

₹800

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 800

  • feature19 window seats
View Ufo Bus Buses from Thrissur to Kannur

FAQs About Ufo Bus Buses from Kannur to Thrissur

Q. By when Ufo Bus first bus leave from Kannur?

A. First bus of Ufo Bus leaves from Kannur at around 21:50. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Kannur to Thrissur by Ufo Bus currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Ufo Bus between Kannur to Thrissur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Kannur to Thrissur bus specially by Ufo Bus?

A. Kannur to Thrissur fare for Ufo Bus is around Rs. 242 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Kannur to Thrissur by Ufo Bus?

A. Kannur to Thrissur journey takes around 4h 0m by Ufo Bus. Book Now