Kullu Kozhikode Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Kullu to Kozhikode Flights

Kullu to Kozhikode Cheap Flights

Book Kullu to Kozhikode flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLYHIGH and get upto Rs.1000 Instant Discount on your Kullu to Kozhikode flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Kozhikode from Kullu only at Goibibo.

Kullu to Kozhikode Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

Kullu(KUU) to Kozhikode(CCJ) Flights Schedule

  Multi Carrier
KUU  08:35 Bhuntar Kullu., India
13h 40m ( 2 Stops )
CCJ  22:15 Calicut, India
14814
  Multi Carrier
KUU  08:35 Bhuntar Kullu., India
13h 40m ( 3 Stops )
CCJ  22:15 Calicut, India
16091
  Multi Carrier
KUU  08:35 Bhuntar Kullu., India
13h 40m ( 3 Stops )
CCJ  22:15 Calicut, India
16093
  Multi Carrier
KUU  08:35 Bhuntar Kullu., India
13h 40m ( 2 Stops )
CCJ  22:15 Calicut, India
16343
  Multi Carrier
KUU  08:35 Bhuntar Kullu., India
13h 40m ( 3 Stops )
CCJ  22:15 Calicut, India
16477
  Air India
KUU  08:35 Bhuntar Kullu., India
24h 10m ( 2 Stops )
CCJ  08:45 Calicut, India
16720
  Multi Carrier
KUU  08:35 Bhuntar Kullu., India
11h 45m ( 3 Stops )
CCJ  20:20 Calicut, India
18851
  Air India
KUU  11:05 Bhuntar Kullu., India
21h 40m ( 2 Stops )
CCJ  08:45 Calicut, India
24070
  Air India
KUU  11:05 Bhuntar Kullu., India
21h 40m ( 2 Stops )
CCJ  08:45 Calicut, India
24070
  Air India
KUU  11:05 Bhuntar Kullu., India
21h 40m ( 3 Stops )
CCJ  08:45 Calicut, India
24070
  Air India
KUU  11:05 Bhuntar Kullu., India
21h 40m ( 2 Stops )
CCJ  08:45 Calicut, India
24070
  Air India
KUU  11:05 Bhuntar Kullu., India
21h 40m ( 2 Stops )
CCJ  08:45 Calicut, India
24490
  Air India
KUU  11:05 Bhuntar Kullu., India
21h 40m ( 3 Stops )
CCJ  08:45 Calicut, India
33992

Questions & Answers About flights from Kullu to Kozhikode

Q

How many flights fly from Kullu to Kozhikode on the daily basis?

A

Around 13 flights are flying daily from Kullu to Kozhikode. Out of which 13 are connecting flights on this route. Some major airlines between this route are Air India .

Q

Which airline has maximum number for flights between Kullu to Kozhikode?

A

Out of 13 daily flights between Kullu to Kozhikode Air India has maximum 13 flights.

Q

Which is the cheapest flight from Kullu to Kozhikode in next 7 and next 30 days? What are the timings of those flight?

A

Air India AI9806 is the cheapest flight in next 7 days on Kullu to Kozhikode route at ₹39032. And in next 30 days lowest price on Kullu to Kozhikode route is ₹14814 which is offered by Air India AI9807. Timings for this flights are Aug 06,2018 at 08:35.

Q

When does the first flight leave from Kullu to Kozhikode?

A

The first flight from Kullu to Kozhikode is Air India AIATR at 08:35. The other morning flights from Kullu to Kozhikode are Air India AIATR @ 08:35 , Air India AIATR @ 08:35 , Air India AIATR @ 08:35 , Air India AIATR @ 08:35 , Air India AIATR @ 08:35 .

Q

Which is the last flight on Kullu to Kozhikode route?

A

The last flight from Kullu to Kozhikode route is Air India AIATR at 11:05. Before this last flight other evening Kullu to Kozhikode flights are Air India AIATR @ 11:05 , Air India AIATR @ 11:05 , Air India AIATR @ 11:05 , Air India AIATR @ 11:05 , Air India AIATR @ 11:05 .

Kullu to Kozhikode cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare1372705 SepAir India08:4508:35Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days1372705 SepAir India08:4508:35Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days1481406 AUGAir India22:1508:35Book

More info about Kullu to Kozhikode cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Kullu to Kozhikode in the next 90 days are on Air India.

Lowest average airfare from Kullu to Kozhikode in the next 90 days is Rs.21943.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Kullu Kozhikode Flight Schedule & Info

KUU Kullu CCJ Kozhikode
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Airlines Servicing From Kullu To Kozhikode

Kullu (KUU) to Kozhikode (CCJ) sector also serves

Manali Kozhikode Flights

Manali is approx 53 kms from Kullu (KUU)

Shimla Kozhikode Flights

Shimla is approx 200 kms from Kullu (KUU)

Chandigarh Kozhikode Flights

Chandigarh is approx 241 kms from Kullu (KUU)

Mussoorie Kozhikode Flights

Mussoorie is approx 394 kms from Kullu (KUU)

Dharmsala Kozhikode Flights

Dharmsala is approx 163 kms from Kullu (KUU)

Mcleodganj Kozhikode Flights

Mcleodganj is approx 165 kms from Kullu (KUU)

Dalhousie Kozhikode Flights

Dalhousie is approx 273 kms from Kullu (KUU)

Kasauli Kozhikode Flights

Kasauli is approx 213 kms from Kullu (KUU)

Ludhiana Kozhikode Flights

Ludhiana is approx 311 kms from Kullu (KUU)

Solan Kozhikode Flights

Solan is approx 214 kms from Kullu (KUU)

view more(+)

Kozhikode (CCJ) to Kullu (KUU) sector also serves

Kullu Coorg Flights

Coorg is approx 210 kms from Kozhikode (CCJ)

Kullu Ernakulam Flights

Ernakulam is approx 176 kms from Kozhikode (CCJ)

Kullu Wayanad Flights

Wayanad is approx 81 kms from Kozhikode (CCJ)

Kullu Munnar Flights

Munnar is approx 254 kms from Kozhikode (CCJ)

Kullu Ooty Flights

Ooty is approx 144 kms from Kozhikode (CCJ)

Kullu Mysore Flights

Mysore is approx 200 kms from Kozhikode (CCJ)

Kullu Coimbatore Flights

Coimbatore is approx 152 kms from Kozhikode (CCJ)

Kullu Kumarakom Flights

Kumarakom is approx 208 kms from Kozhikode (CCJ)

Kullu Coonoor Flights

Coonoor is approx 161 kms from Kozhikode (CCJ)

Kullu Thrissur Flights

Thrissur is approx 98 kms from Kozhikode (CCJ)

view more(+)

Weather in Kozhikode

TUE JUL 10 2018

27.86ºC  24.13ºC

Heavy rain throughout the day.

3.2715% chance of precipitation

WED JUL 11 2018

26.64ºC  24.25ºC

Rain throughout the day.

2.4511% chance of precipitation

THU JUL 12 2018

28.71ºC  23.79ºC

Rain throughout the day.

1.4097% chance of precipitation

FRI JUL 13 2018

27.61ºC  24.46ºC

Rain throughout the day.

2.1666% chance of precipitation

SAT JUL 14 2018

29.42ºC  24.85ºC

Rain throughout the day.

1.5875% chance of precipitation

SUN JUL 15 2018

27.52ºC  24.28ºC

Rain throughout the day.

2.855% chance of precipitation

MON JUL 16 2018

27.17ºC  24.3ºC

Rain throughout the day.

2.3876% chance of precipitation

TUE JUL 17 2018

29.21ºC  24.19ºC

Rain throughout the day.

1.6104% chance of precipitation

WED JUL 18 2018

28.27ºC  24.24ºC

Rain throughout the day.

1.4402% chance of precipitation

THU JUL 19 2018

28.15ºC  23.41ºC

Rain throughout the day.

1.1633% chance of precipitation

FRI JUL 20 2018

27.69ºC  23.33ºC

Rain throughout the day.

1.1532% chance of precipitation

SAT JUL 21 2018

27.52ºC  23.65ºC

Rain until evening.

1.1608% chance of precipitation

SUN JUL 22 2018

27.69ºC  23.41ºC

Rain throughout the day.

1.2217% chance of precipitation

MON JUL 23 2018

27.13ºC  24.12ºC

Rain throughout the day.

1.7374% chance of precipitation

TUE JUL 24 2018

26.89ºC  23.39ºC

Rain throughout the day.

1.6078% chance of precipitation

Hotels near Calicut International Airport, Kozhikode

View All Hotels in Kozhikode

Popular attractions in Kozhikode

  • Beypore

    The petite coastal hamlet, Beypore, situated in the Kozhikode district of Kerala is known for being the host to one of the significant ports that helped in trading between Middle East and Asia. As time graduated, Beypore attained the status of an important ship building centre. The approximate 1,500 years old art of shipbuilding is clearly reflected on the craftsmanship of Beypore workers. The traditional construction of Uru, an Arabian trading vessel also takes place over here.  

  • Thikkoti Light House

    Thikkoti Light House is one among the most attractive monuments of Kozhikode. There is a very exciting history related to .....

View Kozhikode Travel Guide

Kullu Airport Contact Info

Name:
Bhuntur Airport
Code:
KUU
Phone:
-

Kozhikode Airport Contact Info

Name:
Calicut International Airport
Code:
CCJ
Phone:
91-483-2712630
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved