Edit
Edit

Chirawa to Jaipur Amit Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing51 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Amit Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.5/5

22:30

Amit Travels

3h 50m

02:20 22nd Jan

Polo victory (near sindhi camp bus stand)

₹350

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 350

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 window seats

Amit Travels

A/C Seater (2+3)

2.5/5

11:40

Amit Travels

5h 10m

16:50 22nd Jan

Alka Cinema

₹300

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 300

  • feature17 window seats

Amit Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.5/5

18:50

Amit Travels

4h 40m

23:30 22nd Jan

Polo victory (near sindhi camp bus stand)

₹300

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 300

  • feature23 window seats

Amit Travels

A/C Seater (2+3)

2.5/5

05:10

Amit Travels

5h 0m

10:10 22nd Jan

Alka Cinema

₹300

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 300

  • feature16 window seats

Amit Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.5/5

18:45

Amit Travels

4h 40m

1 rest stop

23:25 22nd Jan

Polo victory cinema

₹550

SELECT SEAT

30 window seat  window

49 seats left

₹ 550

  • feature30 window seats

Amit Travels

A/C Seater (2+3)

2.5/5

14:50

Amit Travels

5h 15m

1 rest stop

20:05 22nd Jan

Alka Cinema

₹350

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 350

  • feature15 window seats

Amit Travels

A/C Seater (2+3)

2.5/5

13:15

Amit Travels

5h 0m

18:15 22nd Jan

Alka Cinema

₹300

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 300

  • feature16 window seats

Amit Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.5/5

05:50

Amit Travels

3h 40m

09:30 22nd Jan

Alka Cinema

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

5 window seat  window

8 seats left

₹ 1200

  • feature5 window seats

Amit Travels

Non AC Seater (2+3)

2.5/5

10:00

Amit Travels

5h 0m

15:00 22nd Jan

Alka Cinema

₹300

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 300

  • feature17 window seats

Chirawa to Jaipur Other Buses

Vijay Tour and Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   4 Reviews

primoLogo

16:00

Vijay tour and travels

5h 20m

1 rest stop

21:20 22nd Jan

Sindhi Camp

₹300

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 300

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature23 window seats
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Jakhar Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   4 Reviews

17:40

New Bus Stand,Chirawa 9460247902,9413922225

5h 50m

23:30 22nd Jan

₹600

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature25 window seats

Vijay Tour and Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   4 Reviews

16:30

Vijay travels,opp.new bus stand

5h 30m

22:00 22nd Jan

Polo Victory

₹300

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 300

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

Devraj Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

20:15

Devraj travels new bus stand

3h 40m

23:55 22nd Jan

Polo Victory

₹350

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 350

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 window seats

Dashmesh Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

go safe

18:15

Mahadev Travels Chidawa

4h 45m

23:00 22nd Jan

Chomu Pulia

₹300

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 300

  • feature25 window seats

Dashmesh Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

go safe

18:20

Near Bus Stand Main Jhunjhunu Road Chidava

5h 0m

23:20 22nd Jan

POLOVICTORY Cinema Jaipur

₹300

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 300

  • feature23 window seats

Devraj Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

20:20

Devraj travels new bus stand

3h 39m

23:59 22nd Jan

Polo Victory

₹300

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 300

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 window seats

Hisar Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

go safe

01:15

Chirawa

4h 10m

05:25 22nd Jan

Sindhi Camp

₹400

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 400

  • feature25 window seats

Devraj Travels

A/C Seater (2+3)

3.9/5

06:55

Devraj travels new bus stand

5h 5m

12:00 22nd Jan

Polo Victory

₹300

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

56 seats left

₹ 300

  • feature22 window seats

Devraj Travels

A/C Seater (2+3)

3.9/5

04:55

Devraj travels new bus stand

5h 5m

10:00 22nd Jan

Polo Victory

₹300

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

56 seats left

₹ 300

  • feature22 window seats
View Amit Travels Buses from Jaipur to Chirawa

FAQs About Amit Travels Buses from Chirawa to Jaipur

Q. By when Amit Travels first bus leave from Chirawa?

A. First bus of Amit Travels leaves from Chirawa at around 05:10. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Chirawa to Jaipur by Amit Travels currently?

A. There are around 9 buses currently getting operated by Amit Travels between Chirawa to Jaipur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Chirawa to Jaipur bus specially by Amit Travels?

A. Chirawa to Jaipur fare for Amit Travels is around Rs. 250 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Chirawa to Jaipur by Amit Travels?

A. Chirawa to Jaipur journey takes around 3h 3m by Amit Travels. Book Now