Edit
Edit

Angamaly to Bengaluru AC SEMI-SLEEPER Bus

Showing47 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

JaiSai Roadlinks (JSR)

Scania Multi-Axle AC Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.8/5   20 Reviews

22:15

Angamaly Ksrtc Stand Near City Tower

8h 0m

06:15 31st May

Madiwala

₹1250

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 1250

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 users rated 5 star

Kerala lines

Volvo A/C B11R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)

5.0/5   4 Reviews

22:45

Angamaly.

8h 30m

1 rest stop

07:15 31st May

Madiwala

₹1250

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 1250

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Murahara Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.4/5   9 Reviews

22:00

Angamali

8h 30m

06:30 31st May

Kalasipalyam

₹1250

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 1250

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Murahara Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.2/5   15 Reviews

primoLogo

22:10

Angamali

8h 20m

06:30 31st May

Kalasipalyam

₹1250

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 1250

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature7 users rated 5 star

Diya Bus (Focsle Group)

A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.0/5

22:55

Kg Hospital

7h 35m

06:30 31st May

Bommasandra

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1300

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Angamaly to Bengaluru Other Buses

AALIYA EXPRESS LINES

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.9/5   23 Reviews

21:30

angamaly

8h 45m

1 rest stop

06:15 31st May

Kalasipalyam

₹1450

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

20 seats left

₹ 1450

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature21 users rated 5 star

KKN Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   28 Reviews

primoLogo

21:00

Angamaly

9h 0m

1 rest stop

06:00 31st May

Madiwala

₹949

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 949

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 users rated 5 star

Greenline kerala

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   19 Reviews

21:55

Angamaly Greenline Travels

8h 5m

2 rest stop

06:00 31st May

Madiwala

₹1999

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1999

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature12 users rated 5 star

Smartline Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.8/5   4 Reviews

19:45

Angamaly

9h 35m

05:20 31st May

Madiwala

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

36 window seat  window

55 seats left

₹ 1100

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Rukma Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   5 Reviews

21:30

Angamaly

9h 0m

06:30 31st May

Majestic

₹1199

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1199

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Kallada Travels (Suresh Kallada)

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.9/5   8 Reviews

21:40

Angamaly

8h 35m

06:15 31st May

Madiwala

₹999

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 999

  • featureLive Tracking

B4BUS

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   4 Reviews

22:15

Angamaly

8h 30m

06:45 31st May

Madiwala

₹1499

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1499

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Surya Connect

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5   14 Reviews

primoLogo

22:20

Angamaly

8h 40m

1 rest stop

07:00 31st May

Kalasipalyam

₹1470

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

15 seats left

₹ 1470

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature10 users rated 5 star

AALIYA EXPRESS LINES

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.9/5   8 Reviews

22:30

angamaly

8h 0m

06:30 31st May

Madiwala

₹1450

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1450

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature6 users rated 5 star

Surya Connect

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   6 Reviews

primoLogo

21:00

Angamaly

9h 0m

06:00 31st May

Kalasipalyam

₹1450

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1450

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature4 users rated 5 star
View AC SEMI SLEEPER Buses from Bengaluru to Angamaly

FAQs About AC Semi-Sleeper Buses from Angamaly to Bengaluru

Q. How many AC SEMI-SLEEPER buses currently operating from Angamaly to Bengaluru?

A. There are 5 AC SEMI-SLEEPER buses currently running from Angamaly to Bengaluru currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by AC SEMI-SLEEPER bus for Angamaly Bengaluru Journey?

A. The time taken for Angamaly to Bengaluru by AC SEMI-SLEEPER bus via road travel is around 7h 3m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Angamaly to Bengaluru Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Angamaly to Bengaluru is ₹ 880. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Angamaly to Bengaluru route?